10u & 12u World Series

by Triple Crown Fastpitch

San Diego, CA

Jul 13-17

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

10u California Riptide

Division: 10U

12U Firecrackers Cen Cal Oehlschlaeger

Division: 12U

805 Elite 12u - Martinez

Division: 12U

AASA-Camarena

Division: 10U

Absolute Blast

Division: 12U

Acers 12u Quinney

Division: 12U

All American Mizuno Walpole 07

Division: 12U

American Athletics-Ramos

Division: 12U

Athletics Mercado 08- Berni

Division: 10U

Athletics-Mercado/Carroll

Division: 12U

AZ Bombers 06

Division: 12U

Az Thundercats

Division: 12U

Breakers Labs 10u Blue

Division: 10U

Breakers Labs 12U Blue - 07

Division: 12U

Breakers Labs 2024 Black

Division: 12U

California Breeze '07 - Hayes

Division: 12U

California Grapettes Baltierra

Division: 12U

California Lady Bulldogs

Division: 12U

California Panthers- Martinez

Division: 12U

California Thunder - Gutierrez

Division: 12U

Cal Nuggets 12U Oak

Division: 12U

Cal Rays

Division: 12U

Cal Thunder (Milton)

Division: 12U

CA Yard Sharks 06 Escobar

Division: 12U

CA Yard Sharks 07-Lopez

Division: 12U

Cen Cal Dirtdogs - Hannah

Division: 12U

Cen Cal Dirtdogs- MacDonald

Division: 12U

Central Cal Pride

Division: 12U

Central Coast Athletics 10u

Division: 10U

Chula Vista Outkast Navarro

Division: 12U

Colorado Intensity

Division: 12U

Corona Angels DeGuzman 08

Division: 10U

Desert Thunder - Basaldua

Division: 12U

DESERT VELOCITY 07 - ESTRADA

Division: 12U

Desert Velocity 08

Division: 10U

Dynamcs 12u

Division: 12U

El Paso Chilis

Division: 12U

Explosion 10U Flores/Aleman

Division: 10U

Explosion 10U Flores/Morales

Division: 10U

Explosion 10U Jackson

Division: 10U

Explosion 12U Flores/Wren

Division: 12U

Explosion AZ - Mabrey

Division: 12U

Explosion flores/Gomez

Division: 12U

Explosion Jackson 12u

Division: 12U

Firecrackers-AZ Aguirre

Division: 12U

Firecrackers Brashear/Gomez

Division: 12U

Firecrackers Brashear Gonzalez 2024

Division: 12U

Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 12u

Division: 12U

Firecrackers Brashear/Hill

Division: 10U

Firecrackers Central California- Galaviz

Division: 12U

Firecrackers-Franco 2025

Division: 12U

FIRECRACKERS HOLLYWOOD-10U MANZANERO

Division: 10U

Firecrackers Hollywood - Minkler 12U

Division: 12U

Firecrackers-Kimura/Miller

Division: 12U

Firecrackers Martinez/Witt 2024

Division: 12U

Firecrackers Ramos 12U

Division: 12U

Firecrackers Sabo

Division: 12U

Firecrackers TDR 2024

Division: 12U

Firecrackers Thornburg/CV1

Division: 12U

Firecrackers Thornburg/Sanchez

Division: 12U

Flame 06 Black

Division: 12U

Fogball MTZ

Division: 12U

Folsom Freedom-Geier

Division: 12U

Foothill Gold 06

Division: 12U

Foothill Gold Glaser

Division: 12U

Fresno Force Blair

Division: 12U

Fury 10U

Division: 10U

Game Day

Division: 12U

Game Day

Division: 10U

Hollister Blackjacks 12u - Ito

Division: 12U

I-5 Softball 12u North

Division: 12U

Irvine Sting 2007- Knapp

Division: 12U

Lady Hustle - Booe

Division: 12U

Lakewood Hustlers - 12U Adame

Division: 12U

Lakewood Hustlers Rueda

Division: 12U

Lincoln Loaded

Division: 12U

Locomotion 2024

Division: 12U

Locomotion-Greene

Division: 12U

LTG 12U 07

Division: 12U

Marucci Patriots 12U Rice

Division: 12U

Missfits

Division: 10U

Monarch 12U Peters

Division: 12U

Monarchs 07

Division: 12U

Monarchs GT 07

Division: 12U

Nemesis Elite

Division: 10U

Nemesis Elite 12u Hernandez

Division: 12U

NM Slammers - Chavez

Division: 12U

Norcal Blitz

Division: 12U

OC Batbusters Anderson

Division: 12U

OC Batbusters Areliz 07

Division: 12U

OC Batbusters Glantz

Division: 10U

OC Batbusters Mcdonnell-Turi

Division: 12U

OC Batbusters Villalobos

Division: 12U

OC Hustlers 2006

Division: 12U

OC Hustlers 2007 Piramo

Division: 12U

OC Strikeforce

Division: 12U

OC Tigers Lastrapes - Sasaki

Division: 12U

OC Warriors-Palomares 12U

Division: 12U

Ohana Tigers 08 - Hernandez

Division: 10U

Ohana Tigers- Busch

Division: 12U

Ohana Tigers - Indian 07

Division: 12U

Power Surge

Division: 10U

Power Surge Berndes

Division: 12U

Power Surge Chavez

Division: 12U

PS33 Academy 06

Division: 12U

Rancho Thunder

Division: 10U

Renegades-Johnson

Division: 12U

Ruthless -Peralta

Division: 12U

Salinas Storm

Division: 10U

Salinas Storm Barclay

Division: 12U

Salinas Storm Salter

Division: 12U

Salinas Wildcats - Merillana

Division: 12U

San Diego Renegades 07 - Moody

Division: 12U

San Diego Renegades Pearlstein Futures

Division: 12U

Sandlot girls

Division: 12U

SAN Solar

Division: 12U

Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi

Division: 12U

Santa Ana Xtreme - Maruffo

Division: 10U

SC Elite

Division: 12U

SC SWAT - Williams

Division: 10U

Snohomish Shock 12U - Westman

Division: 12U

So Cal Athletics-Banuelos/Myer 07

Division: 12U

So Cal Athletics - Beck 2024

Division: 12U

So Cal Athletics Eastburn/Higareda

Division: 12U

So Cal Athletics Fitzpatrick/Medina

Division: 10U

So Cal Athletics Jendro 10U

Division: 10U

So Cal Athletics - Marinakis/Dolores '07

Division: 12U

Socal Athletics-Marinakis/Lopez

Division: 12U

So Cal Athletics- Terrones/Briggs

Division: 12U

So Cal Bears - Mejia

Division: 12U

So Cal Breakers 12U - Brunetti/Cascio

Division: 12U

SoCal Choppers Franco

Division: 10U

SoCal Choppers Gurule

Division: 12U

SoCal Choppers KAM 06

Division: 12U

So Cal Choppers-Melton

Division: 12U

So Cal Dynasty

Division: 12U

So Cal Force-Fernandez

Division: 10U

SoCal Havoc

Division: 12U

SOCAL REIGN 2007

Division: 12U

Sorcerer Schroll/Grealy

Division: 10U

SouthBay Diamonds

Division: 12U

SouthBay Diamonds

Division: 10U

Stealth

Division: 12U

Stingers Fastpitch

Division: 12U

STORM FASTPITCH

Division: 12U

Strike Force Jensen - Ferrel

Division: 12U

Suncats Natividad

Division: 12U

Suncats Natividad/Lee

Division: 12U

Synergy Fastpitch Softball

Division: 12U

The Factory 12U Futures

Division: 12U

The Factory 12U Gold

Division: 12U

The Next Level - Haskell

Division: 12U

The Next Level - Haskell / Lee

Division: 10U

The Next Level - Haskell / Tomasi

Division: 12U

USA Athletics Davis

Division: 12U

USA Athletics Denton/Jackson

Division: 12U

USA Athletics Lehr/Soria/Mora

Division: 10U

Washington Angels - Kent

Division: 12U

Wave Fastpitch

Division: 12U

West Texas Impact

Division: 12U

Wolfpack

Division: 10U

Yucaipa Missfits

Division: 12U

Yuma Bandits

Division: 12U

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading