Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

14 & Under DI & DII AAU World Championships + International Championships (2020)

by AAU Basketball

Orlando, FL

Jul 18-21, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Buddy Buckets

Division: International Championship Boys 17U/11th - 20U

CE - Old Gold Basketball

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

Chobee Nation

Division: International Championship Boys 16U/10th

DP Heat

Division: International Championship Boys 17U/11th - 20U

Dream Team 941

Division: International Championship Girls High School

FG - BCA Elite

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FG - Thunder Select 2024

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FL - Advanced Athletics A2- Brown

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FL - AOI 2024

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FL - Florida Supreme

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FL - G1 2024

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

Florida Suns

Division: International Championship Boys 15U/9th

FL - PT_2024

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FL - Rebels 2025

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FL - Spartans Elite 2024

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FL - TEAM PARSONS CP25 ATKINS

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FL - TEAM PARSONS CP25 WILLIAMS

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FL - Team Rokkout

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FL - TNBASouth 8th Hughes

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FL - USA Elite

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

FTA

Division: International Championship Boys 17U/11th - 20U

GA- Atlanta Celtics 2024 (Black)

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

GA - Freebandz Elite

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

GA- Metro Elite Basketball Club

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

God's Gift

Division: International Championship Boys 15U/9th

God's Gift Basketball

Division: International Championship Girls High School

God's Gift Basketball

Division: International Championship Boys 17U/11th - 20U

Gods Gift Basketball

Division: International Championship Boys 16U/10th

GU - Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad 14U

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

Hoop Dreams Elite

Division: International Championship Boys 12U/6th

Hoop Dreams Elite

Division: International Championship Boys 13U/7th

Jacksonville Magic 2025

Division: International Championship Boys 13U/7th

Lake Nona Comets

Division: International Championship Girls High School

MI - Southfield Transition

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

Ocala Impact

Division: International Championship Boys 17U/11th - 20U

Ocala Impact Jr's

Division: International Championship Boys 12U/6th

OH - REBELS

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

P2 Ballers 2026

Division: International Championship Boys 12U/6th

Palm Beach All Star Flames

Division: International Championship Boys 16U/10th

Providence Storm

Division: International Championship Boys 16U/10th

River City Hoops Nefe

Division: International Championship Boys 13U/7th

River City Hoops Nefe

Division: International Championship Boys 12U/6th

River City Hoops Nefe

Division: International Championship Boys 15U/9th

Riviera Beach Lady Chargers

Division: International Championship Girls High School

Rocky Mountain Select

Division: International Championship Boys 17U/11th - 20U

Rocky Mountain Select

Division: International Championship Boys 16U/10th

SO - LA Broncos

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

SO-LA - Louisiana Titans

Division: World Championship Boys 14U/8th Grade

St. Cloud Kings

Division: International Championship Boys 13U/7th

St. Cloud Kings

Division: International Championship Boys 17U/11th - 20U

St. Clould Kings

Division: International Championship Boys 16U/10th

Team Pensacola Elite

Division: International Championship Boys 15U/9th

Team Pensacola Elite

Division: International Championship Boys 16U/10th

TNBA South Blue

Division: International Championship Girls High School

TNBA South Pink

Division: International Championship Girls High School

USA Elite

Division: International Championship Boys 13U/7th

West Melbourne Select

Division: International Championship Boys 17U/11th - 20U

Zero Tolerance Basketball All-Stars

Division: International Championship Boys 17U/11th - 20U

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading