3 Stripes Classic

by Zero Gravity

Columbus, OH

Apr 13-14

Teams
Scheduled
Replay

Ballers Elite

Division: Girls - 6th

JH95 AfterShock

Division: Girls - 6th

Renaissance University

Division: Girls - 6th

Shocks

Division: Girls - 6th

Fayette's F1nest

Division: Boys - Var

Future Prospects

Division: Boys - Var

South Central Rebels O'Connor

Division: Boys - Var

South Central Rebels Trefz

Division: Boys - Var

Team Z

Division: Boys - Var

Dayton Metro

Division: Boys - 9th

Emerge Elite

Division: Boys - 9th

Fayette's F1nest

Division: Boys - 9th

F.C.C.A - Johnson

Division: Boys - 9th

F.C.C.A - Teslovich

Division: Boys - 9th

Hidden Gems

Division: Boys - 9th

Hopson Elite

Division: Boys - 9th

MANIMALELITE OHIO

Division: Boys - 9th

Miller Factory-Dunn

Division: Boys - 9th

Ohio Elite Basketball Academy - Brown

Division: Boys - 9th

Ohio Elite Basketball Academy - Gray

Division: Boys - 9th

Ohio Elite Basketball Academy - Rhodes

Division: Boys - 9th

South Central Rebels

Division: Boys - 9th

Cleveland Swarm

Division: Boys - 8th

Emerge Elite purple

Division: Boys - 8th

F.C.C.A - Cobbs

Division: Boys - 8th

F.C.C.A - Johnson

Division: Boys - 8th

F.C.C.A - Teslovich

Division: Boys - 8th

Hidden Gems Black

Division: Boys - 8th

Muskegon Heat

Division: Boys - 8th

Nova Village - Mills

Division: Boys - 8th

Nova Village - Taylor

Division: Boys - 8th

OCA - Klopstein

Division: Boys - 8th

Ohio Elite Basketball Academy

Division: Boys - 8th

Ohio Elite Basketball Academy - Barnes

Division: Boys - 8th

Quality Sports

Division: Boys - 8th

Dayton Swish Powered by Dayton Wire Wheels

Division: Boys - 7th

JH95 Goats

Division: Boys - 7th

JH95 Kings

Division: Boys - 7th

Muskegon Heat

Division: Boys - 7th

Nova Village - Chase

Division: Boys - 7th

Nova Village - Minier

Division: Boys - 7th

OCA - Moore

Division: Boys - 7th

Ohio Elite Basketball Academy

Division: Boys - 7th

Ohio Elite Basketball Academy - Wynn

Division: Boys - 7th

Ohio Stars Elite

Division: Boys - 7th

3N Sports

Division: Boys - 6th

Muskegon Heat

Division: Boys - 6th

Nova Village - Bethal

Division: Boys - 6th

Nova Village - Legron

Division: Boys - 6th

Ohio Elite Basketball Academy

Division: Boys - 6th

Ohio Rebels

Division: Boys - 6th

JH95 Rebels

Division: Boys - 5th

KPA-Black

Division: Boys - 5th

Nova Village - Harris

Division: Boys - 5th

Quality Sports

Division: Boys - 5th

JH95 Justice

Division: Boys - 4th

JH95 Wildcats 9U

Division: Boys - 4th

Muskegon Heat

Division: Boys - 4th

Nova Village - Filia

Division: Boys - 4th

Nova Village - Giger

Division: Boys - 4th

Nova Village - Owens

Division: Boys - 4th

Cincy Swarm

Division: Boys - 10th

Cleveland Swarm

Division: Boys - 10th

Fayette's F1nest

Division: Boys - 10th

Hidden Gems Black

Division: Boys - 10th

JH95 UpRising

Division: Boys - 10th

OCA - Smorey

Division: Boys - 10th

Ohio Elite Basketball Academy

Division: Boys - 10th

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

113
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filter

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading