Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

by Ohio Players

Wheeling, WV

Apr 9-11, 2021

Teams
Upcoming
Replays

All Ohio Red (Cincinnati, OH)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Buckeye Storm

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Buffalo kings (Buffalo, NY)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Buffalo kings (Buffalo, NY)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Central PA Lions

Division: High School Girls

Central PA Lions 10 (Alexandria, PA)

Division: High School Boys

Central PA Lions (Alexandria, PA)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Central PA Lions (Alexandria, PA)

Division: High School Boys

Central PA Lions (Alexandria, PA)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

CoachG4Lyfe 2024 (Canton, OH)

Division: High School Girls

CoachG4Lyfe 2026 (Canton, OH)

Division: Middle School Girls

Dreamcenter

Division: High School Girls

Dream Center

Division: High School Boys

Dream Center

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Extreme (Rayland, OH)

Division: Middle School Girls

FALCONS (WASHINGTON, PA)

Division: High School Girls

Flood City Lightning - 5th (Johnstown, PA)

Division: 5th/6th Grade Girls

Flood City Lightning - 6th (Johnstown, PA)

Division: 5th/6th Grade Girls

Flood City Lightning - 8 (Johnstown, PA)

Division: Middle School Girls

Flood City Lightning - Hudak (Johnstown, PA)

Division: High School Girls

Future Prospects Elite (Washington Courthouse, OH)

Division: High School Boys

Grafton Bearcubs (Grafton, WV)

Division: 3/4th Grade Boys

Lake Erie Defenders - White (Rock Creek, OH)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Martin's Spartans (Lancaster, OH)

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Martin's Spartans Team Strickland (Lancaster, OH)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Morgantown Legends (Morgantown, WV)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Nelson Jordan Center (Wheeling, WV)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

New Level Basketball Academy (East Liverpool, OH)

Division: 6th Grade Boys

New Level Basketball Academy (East Liverpool, OH)

Division: 5th/6th Grade Girls

New Level Basketball Academy (East Liverpool, OH)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

New Level Basketball (East Liverpool, OH)

Division: 3/4th Grade Boys

Ohio Hoopsters Rebels (New Albany, OH)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Ohio Valley Sting (Nelsonville, OH)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

OV Buckeyes (MARTINS FERRY, OH)

Division: Middle School Girls

OV Dragons (Wheeling, WV)

Division: Middle School Girls

OV Hoopers (St. Clairsville, OH)

Division: 5th Grade Boys

No available teams!

Live Now

04

Future Games

91
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 2

3/4th Grade Boys

Swish Parker Elite 3rd (North Canton, OH)
vs
WV Elite 2030 (Wheeling, WV)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 3

6th Grade Boys

Steel City Outlaws (Pittsburgh, PA)
vs
Buckeye Storm
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 4

7th Grade Boys

Dream Center
vs
Swish Parker Elite (canton, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 1

8th Grade Boys

Nelson Jordan Center (Wheeling, WV)
vs
Ohio Hoopsters Rebels (New Albany, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 5

High School Boys

Future Prospects Elite (Washington Courthouse, OH)
vs
Central PA Lions (Alexandria, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 6

High School Boys

Dream Center
vs
Central PA Lions 10 (Alexandria, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 3

5th/6th Grade Girls

New Level Basketball Academy (East Liverpool, OH)
vs
Flood City Lightning - 6th (Johnstown, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 6

High School Girls

FALCONS (WASHINGTON, PA)
vs
Dreamcenter
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 4

5th Grade Boys

Morgantown Legends (Morgantown, WV)
vs
All Ohio Red (Cincinnati, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 5

5th Grade Boys

Ohio Valley Sting (Nelsonville, OH)
vs
Central PA Lions (Alexandria, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 2

5th Grade Boys

New Level Basketball Academy (East Liverpool, OH)
vs
Steel City Outlawz (Pittsburgh, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 1

8th Grade Boys

Martin's Spartans Team Strickland (Lancaster, OH)
vs
Swish Parker Elite (canton, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 5

Middle School Girls

Flood City Lightning - 8 (Johnstown, PA)
vs
CoachG4Lyfe 2026 (Canton, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 2

Middle School Girls

Extreme (Rayland, OH)
vs
Steel City Warriors - White (Moon Township, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 3

6th Grade Boys

Buffalo kings (Buffalo, NY)
vs
Swish Parker Elite (canton, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 6

6th Grade Boys

New Level Basketball Academy (East Liverpool, OH)
vs
Steel City Outlaws (Pittsburgh, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 4

7th Grade Boys

Buffalo kings (Buffalo, NY)
vs
Central PA Lions (Alexandria, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 1

High School Boys

Steel City Warriors Gold (Moon Township, PA)
vs
Future Prospects Elite (Washington Courthouse, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 5

High School Girls

CoachG4Lyfe 2024 (Canton, OH)
vs
Flood City Lightning - Hudak (Johnstown, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 1

3/4th Grade Boys

Swish Parker Elite 3rd (North Canton, OH)
vs
New Level Basketball (East Liverpool, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 3

5th Grade Boys

All Ohio Red (Cincinnati, OH)
vs
Ohio Valley Sting (Nelsonville, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 4

5th Grade Boys

Morgantown Legends (Morgantown, WV)
vs
Central PA Lions (Alexandria, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 2

7th Grade Boys

Martin's Spartans (Lancaster, OH)
vs
Dream Center
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 6

High School Boys

Steel City Warriors Black (Moon Township, PA)
vs
Dream Center
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 6

5th/6th Grade Girls

Wheeling Black (Canal Winchester, OH)
vs
Flood City Lightning - 5th (Johnstown, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 4

Middle School Girls

OV Buckeyes (MARTINS FERRY, OH)
vs
Extreme (Rayland, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 3

3/4th Grade Boys

WV Elite 2030 (Wheeling, WV)
vs
Grafton Bearcubs (Grafton, WV)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 5

5th Grade Boys

Steel City Outlawz (Pittsburgh, PA)
vs
Swish Parker Elite (canton, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 2

8th Grade Boys

WV Elite (Triadelphia, WV)
vs
Lake Erie Defenders - White (Rock Creek, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 1

8th Grade Boys

Swish Parker Elite (canton, OH)
vs
Steel City Warriors White (Moon Township, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 1

Middle School Girls

OV Dragons (Wheeling, WV)
vs
Flood City Lightning - 8 (Johnstown, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 5

High School Girls

Flood City Lightning - Hudak (Johnstown, PA)
vs
Steel City Warriors - Gold (Moon Township, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 3

High School Girls

Central PA Lions
vs
Steel City Warriors-Black (Moon Township, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 6

7th Grade Boys

Buffalo kings (Buffalo, NY)
vs
Martin's Spartans (Lancaster, OH)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 2

High School Boys

Central PA Lions (Alexandria, PA)
vs
Steel City Warriors Gold (Moon Township, PA)
3rd Annual Under Armour: Battle of the Belt (2021)

Court: 4

High School Boys

Central PA Lions 10 (Alexandria, PA)
vs
Steel City Warriors Black (Moon Township, PA)

Game Highlights

0

No Games Currently Live

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading