Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

AAU Girls National Tournament (2019)

by North Tartan AAU

Bloomington, MN

Jul 20-22, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

101 MKE Silver

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

1on1 MKE Black

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

1on1 MKE Green

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

1on1 MKE Orange

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

1on1 MKE Pink

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

1on1 MKE Purple

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

1on1 MKE Silver

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

1on1 MKE Yellow

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

43 Hoops

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

43 Hoops

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

43 Hoops 2021

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

43 Hoops 2022

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

43 Hoops 2022 Antilla

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

43 Hoops 2023 Champ

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

43 Hoops 2023 Martin

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

ABP Athletics

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

Ace

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

All Iowa Attack 10th EYBL

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

All Iowa Attack 10th Mauro

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

All Iowa Attack 10th National

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

All Iowa Attack 11th Carpenter

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

All Iowa Attack 17U EYBL

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Black

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

All Iowa Attack 9th National Black

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

All Iowa Attack 9th National Grey

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

All Iowa Attack 9th National Red

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Black

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Red

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

All Iowa Attack Multi Sport Red

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

Ambush

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

A-TEAM ALLSTARS

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

BBA Fierce 17U Darcy

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

Bearstail Basketball

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Bearstail Basketball

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Bears Tail Basketball

Division: Meltdown 7th

Bison

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Blackhawks

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

Buzzsaw

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

Central Kentucky Storm Girls 9th Grade

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Chicago Power-Dave Power

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

CHP Key

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

CHP Marshall

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

CHP Thunder Boyd

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Cincy Shock - Hoosier

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

City

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

Crossfire - Herman

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

Crossfire Schuck

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

Crossfire - St. John

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Crossfire - Vaughn

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

CSS Bison

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

CSS National

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

CSS National

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

CSS Red

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

CY Select 10th

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

CY Select 8th Alpha

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

CY Select 8th Beta

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

Dan Greene

Division: Meltdown 7th

D.T.A. Academy 2022 Blue

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

E1T1 MN

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

Earnest Elite 11th

Division: 11th Nationals Division 5

Earnest Elite 11th

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Earnest Elite 9th

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

Eastern Dakota Elite

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

ECI Black

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

ECI Drillers

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

ECI Gold

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

Elite

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

FM Fierce

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Green Bay

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

HoopStars 2021

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

IL Hoop Dreams Black 17

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

IL Hoop Dreams White 15

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

Illusion

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Iowa Dream

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

Iowa Martin Bros 2020

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

Iowa Martin Bros 2021

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

Iowa Martin Bros 2022

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Iowa Martin Bros 2023

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Iowa Prep 15U Black

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

Iowa Prep 15U Red

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

Iowa Prep 16I Red

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

Iowa Prep 16U Black

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

Iowa Prep 17U Black

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Iowa Prep 17U Red

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

Iowa Prep 8th Black

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

Iowa Prep 8th Red

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

Iowa Select

Division: 11th Nationals Division 5

Iowa Select 11th

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Iowa Select 8th

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

Iowa Select 9th

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

Jam On It Black

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

Jam On It Grey

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Jam On It White

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

KFD SWISH

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Kingdom

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Kingdom Hoops 16u

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

Kingdom Hoops 17u

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

Kingdom Hoops 8th Navy

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Lady Getshook-Gaten

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

Lady Getshook-McMillan

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Lady Getshook - Walker/Begin

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

Lady Getshook-Walker/Begin

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

Laysers

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Legends - Zastrow

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Man

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

Mar

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

Martin Bros

Division: Meltdown 7th

Martin Brothers

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Master Basketball Academy 15U Girls

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

MD Blazers 2022

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

Metro Hoops

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

Metro Stars

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

Metro Stars 2020 Garcia

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Metro Stars 2020 Starks

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

Metro Stars 2022

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

Metro Stars 2023 Wiese

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

MIAMI SUNS FOWLES 17U EYBL

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

MIAMI SUNS LARKINS EYBL 16U

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

Midwest Elite 15u - Dunner

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Midwest Elite 16u - EYBL

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

Midwest Elite 17u - Cox

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Midwest Elite 17u - EYBL

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

Minnesota Fury

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

Minnesota Fury 2020 UAA

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

Minnesota Fury 2022 UAA (Ellefson)

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

Minnesota Fury 2023 UAA (Froehle)

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

Minnesota Star Antl

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

Minnesota Stars Buerman

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Minnesota Stars DeSart 10th

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

Minnesota Stars DeSart 11th

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Minnesota Stars Diemer

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

Minnesota Stars Hersch 10th

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

Minnesota Stars Hersch 8th

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Minnesota Stars Nilsen

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Minnesota Stars Reineke

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

Minnesota Stars Wolyniec

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

Minnesota Stars Zabel

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

Minnesota Suns

Division: N/A

MN Comets Elite

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

MN Comets Elite

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

MN Comets Select

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

MN Heat Hinck

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

MN Heat Smetana

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

MN Heat Smetana

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

Mn.Nice Ellis

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

Mn.Nice Kendall

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

MN RISE FREDERICK

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

MN RISE MARTIN

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

MN RISE WOLFE

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

Mn Suns 2020

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Mn Suns 2022

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

MN Suns Blue Star 2020 Michaud

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

MN Suns Blue Star 2021 Long

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

MN Suns Blue Star 2022 Fassett

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

MN Suns Blue Star 2023 Foss

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

MN Suns Froehlich

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

MN Suns Porisch

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

MN/WI Force 2021

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

MN/WI Force 2022

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

MN/WI Force 2023

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

MV Ambush

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

MW Force Select 14U

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

MW Force Select 15U Black

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

MW Force Select 17U

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

ND Attack

Division: 11th Nationals Division 5

ND Attack

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

ND Attack

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

ND Attack Blue

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

ND Attack Green

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

NDPRO

Division: 11th Nationals Division 5

NDPRO 2020 Hutter

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

NDPRO 2022 Select Olson

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

NDPRO 2023 Select

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

NDPRO 2024 Jacobson

Division: Meltdown 7th

ND Storm

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Nebraska Attack 11th Select

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Nebraska Attack 8th UAA

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Nebraska Attack 9th Select

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

Nebraska Lasers Gold (Barada)

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Nebraska Lasers Gold (Markowski)

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

Nebraska Lasers Gold (Markowski 2023)

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Nebraska Lasers Gold (Pryor)

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

Nebraska Select Wakefield

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

Next Level Athletics 14u

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

Next Level Athletics 16u

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

NICC

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

Northern Lights

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

North Iowa fire ciochetto

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

North Iowa fire johnson

Division: Meltdown 7th

North Tartan

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

North Tartan 16U Elite

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

North Tartan 16U EYBL

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

North Tartan 17U Elite

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

North Tartan 17U EYBL

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

North Tartan 7th Ohnstad

Division: Meltdown 7th

North Tartan 8th Milan

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

North Tartan 9th Elite

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

North Tartan 9th Scalia

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

North Tartan Haugo

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Northwest Iowa Stars (Black)

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Northwest Iowa Stars (White)

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

NW Illusion 13

Division: Meltdown 7th

NW Illusion 15

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

OSA 6th National

Division: Meltdown 7th

OSA Crusaders

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

OSA U14 National

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

OSA U15 National

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

OSA U16 National

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

Outwork

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

Outwork Elite

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

Outwork Elite

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

Pentagon Schoolers

Division: 11th Nationals Division 5

Pentagon Schoolers Borchers

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

Pentagon Schoolers Brown

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Pentagon Schoolers Johnson

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

Pentagon Schoolers Schlekeway

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

Precious Athletics

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Precision Athletics

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Retro Hoops 2020

Division: 11 Nationals Division 4

Retro Hoops 2022

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

Rochester Warriors

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

Rush River Thunder

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

Sacred Hoops 16U Derby

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

Sacred Hoops 16U Herman

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

Sacred Hoops 16U Thien Ho

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

Sacred Hoops 17U Beebout

Division: 11th Nationals Division 5

Sacred Hoops 17U Carlow

Division: 11th Nationals Division 5

Sacred Hoops 17 U Mahoney

Division: 11th Nationals Division 5

Sacred Hoops Carlow

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

Sacred Hoops Herther

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

Sacred Hoops Morison

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

Sacred Hoops Native

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

Sacred Hoops Ted

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

SD Attack

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

SD Attack

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

SD Attack

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

SD Attack

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

SD Attack

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

SD Attack 2023

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

SD Attack 6th

Division: Meltdown 7th

SD Attack 7th

Division: Meltdown 7th

SD Network 13u-Greg

Division: Meltdown 7th

SD Network 14u-Greg

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

SD Network 15u-Sean

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

SD Network 17u-Sean

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Shock

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

Shooting Stars

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

Shooting Stars

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

So-Minn Fury 2021

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

South Dakota North Stars

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

South Dakota North Stars

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

South Dakota North Stars

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

START STRONG BLACK

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

St Louis Eagles

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

St. Louis Eagles - 2020

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

St. Louis Eagles - 2021

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

St. Louis Eagles - 2022

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

St. Louis Eagles - 2023

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

St. Louis Eagles - 2024

Division: Meltdown 7th

St. Louis Eagles - 2025

Division: Meltdown 7th

Suns

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Swish

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Tartan

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

Team Factory High School

Division: 11th Nationals Division 5

Team Factory high School Select

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

Team Factory HS Select

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

Team Factory National 2020

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

Team Factory National 2022

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Team Factory National 2023

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

Team Manitoba 15U

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

Team Manitoba 16U

Division: 10th Nationals Division 4

Team Manitoba 17U

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Team Wisconsin Red

Division: 11th Nationals Division 5

Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Smith

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

Team Wisconsin Select Black

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

Team Wisconsin Select Grey/White

Division: 11th Nationals Division 5

Tree of Hope EYBL

Division: 11th Nationals Division 1

WI ABP ATHLETICS

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

WI Elite 15U

Division: 9th Nationals Division 5

WI Elite 17U

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

Wi Elite Koeller

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Wi Elite Staveness

Division: 9th Nationals Division 3

WI Flight Elite 11 RISE

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

Wisconsin Academy - Nelson

Division: 10th Nationals Division 2

Wisconsin Academy - Wellnitz

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Wisconsin Academy - Williams

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Wisconsin Buzzsaw U16

Division: 10th Nationals Division 3

Wisconsin City Hoops 15U Blue

Division: 9th Nationals Division 4

Wisconsin Elite

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 3

Wisconsin Impact 2022

Division: 9th Nationals Division 1

Wisconsin Impact 2023

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Wisconsin Impact 2024

Division: Meltdown 7th

Wisconsin Impact Blue

Division: 11 Nationals Division 2

Wisconsin Impact Blue

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Wisconsin Impact White

Division: 11th Nationals Division 3

Wisconsin Purple Aces 2021

Division: 10th Nationals Division 1

Wisconsin Purple Aces 2022

Division: 9th Nationals Division 2

Wisconsin Purple Aces 2023

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 1

Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024

Division: Meltdown 7th

Wisconsin Shooters (2023)

Division: 8th Meltdown Division 2

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading