Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Adidas Gauntlet - Atlanta (2018)

by Adidas Gauntlet

Atlanta, GA

Apr 27-29, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

1st In C

Division: 15s

1st In D

Division: 15s

1st In E

Division: 15s

1st In F

Division: 15s

2nd In B

Division: 15s

2nd In C

Division: 15s

2nd In F

Division: 15s

2nd In G

Division: 15s

2nd In H

Division: 15s

3-D Sports

Division: 17s

44 Elite MN

Division: 17s

6th Man LA

Division: 17s

6th Man LA

Division: 16s

6th Man LA

Division: 15s

Above & Beyond NY

Division: 15s

Alabama Celtics

Division: 17s

All Arkansas Red

Division: 15s

All Arkansas Red

Division: 17s

All Arkansas Red

Division: 16s

Atlanta Celtics

Division: 15s

Atlanta Celtics 2022

Division: 15s

Atlanta Top Flight

Division: 15s

Atlanta Top Flight

Division: 16s

Atl Kings

Division: 16s

Auburn Raptors Elite

Division: 15s

Auburn Raptors Elite

Division: 17s

Ballin Blazers

Division: 17s

Ballin Blazers

Division: 16s

BC Nation

Division: 15s

B.C.N.P

Division: 15s

Birmingham Panthers

Division: 17s

Blue Chip Cavaliers

Division: 16s

California Select

Division: 16s

California Select

Division: 17s

Castle Athletics

Division: 15s

Castle Athletics

Division: 17s

Castle Athletics

Division: 16s

Castle NYC

Division: 16s

Chicago Grinders

Division: 16s

Chicago Grinders

Division: 17s

Chicago Grinders

Division: 15s

CIncinnati Royals

Division: 16s

CKY Magic Morton

Division: 16s

CM Knights

Division: 16s

Crusaders Elite

Division: 17s

D1 MN Prospects

Division: 17s

Dallas Mustangs Powered by TRT

Division: 16s

DB Hoops Power

Division: 16s

Dfavor celtics

Division: 17s

DMV Warriors

Division: 16s

Dream Chasers

Division: 16s

East End Explosion

Division: 17s

East Georgia Panthers

Division: 15s

East Point Runnin Rebels

Division: 16s

EG10 Basketball Club

Division: 16s

EG10 Basketball Club

Division: 17s

EG10 Basketball Club

Division: 16s

Elite Ballers

Division: 17s

EOTO

Division: 16s

EOTO

Division: 17s

Faith Lions

Division: 17s

Flame Elite

Division: 15s

Florida Gold Coast

Division: 16s

Florida Gold Coast

Division: 17s

Florida Sons

Division: 17s

Force Basketball NYC

Division: 15s

FSA ELITE

Division: 15s

FSA ELITE

Division: 17s

G2S Kings

Division: 16s

GA Elite Ballers

Division: 17s

GA Elite Ballers-GP

Division: 16s

Gain Elite Minnesota

Division: 16s

Gain Elite Minnesota

Division: 15s

Game Elite ELW

Division: 17s

Game Elite Rival

Division: 16s

Game Elite Silver

Division: 15s

Game Elite - TG

Division: 17s

GameFace Elite Basketball

Division: 17s

Gamepoint Elite

Division: 15s

Gamepoint Elite

Division: 17s

Gamepoint Elite

Division: 16s

Gamepoint OC

Division: 17s

Garner Rd-WV

Division: 17s

Garner Rd-WV

Division: 16s

Garner Rd-WV

Division: 15s

Garner Road - Thornton

Division: 16s

Garner Road West Virginia

Division: 15s

Garner Road West Virginia

Division: 15s

Georgia Elite

Division: 17s

Golden Isles Warriors

Division: 15s

GPI ALL Stars

Division: 16s

Grassroots Elite Canada

Division: 17s

Gulf Coast Thunder

Division: 16s

Gulf Coast Thunder

Division: 16s

Harlem USA Panthers

Division: 17s

Heart n hustle

Division: 17s

Hoop City Silver

Division: 17s

Hoop City Silver

Division: 15s

Hoop City Silver

Division: 16s

Hoops Elite

Division: 17s

HUSTLE HARD ELITE

Division: 17s

H.Y.P.E

Division: 15s

H.Y.P.E

Division: 16s

Indiana Elite South Bend

Division: 16s

IN Red Storm

Division: 15s

IYBA Illinois Heat

Division: 16s

IYBA Illinois Heat

Division: 17s

Jacksonville Magic

Division: 16s

Jacksonville Magic

Division: 17s

Jacksonville Warriors

Division: 15s

Jamal Murray

Division: 15s

Jamal Murray

Division: 16s

Jamal Murray Elite

Division: 17s

J Smith International (JSI ELITE)

Division: 15s

J Smith International (JSI ELITE)

Division: 17s

J Smith International (JSI ELITE)

Division: 16s

Justus League

Division: 17s

KDC International

Division: 17s

Kentucky Ambition

Division: 17s

Kentucky Ambition

Division: 15s

Kentucky Rising Star5

Division: 16s

Kevon Looney Elite (Rebels)

Division: 15s

Kevon Looney Elite (Shumpert)

Division: 16s

K-Low Elite Blue

Division: 17s

K-Low Elite Blue

Division: 16s

Lake City Elite

Division: 16s

Lake City Elite

Division: 15s

Lake City Elite

Division: 17s

Lake Worth Pride Elite

Division: 17s

LAorangemen

Division: 15s

LA Orangemen

Division: 16s

LBF Stars

Division: 17s

LOUISIANA KINGS

Division: 15s

LOUISIANA ROCKETS

Division: 16s

Louisiana Supreme Silver

Division: 15s

Louisiana Supreme Silver

Division: 16s

Louisville Magic

Division: 15s

Machine Elite Basketball Academy

Division: 17s

MAD Thunder

Division: 17s

Manatee PAL

Division: 16s

Manatee PAL

Division: 17s

Manatee PAL

Division: 15s

Mass Rivals Select

Division: 17s

MD D'Fenders

Division: 16s

MD D'Fenders

Division: 17s

Miami Runnin' Rebels

Division: 17s

Mid South Kings

Division: 17s

Mississippi Juice

Division: 16s

Mississippi Kings

Division: 16s

Mississippi Kings

Division: 17s

Mooresville Magic

Division: 17s

MYBA

Division: 16s

NC EMPIRE

Division: 17s

NC EMPIRE

Division: 16s

NC GATERS EAST

Division: 16s

Next Level Raiders Elite

Division: 15s

NorCal Tar Heels Elite

Division: 17s

NorCal Tar Heels Elite

Division: 16s

North Atlanta Orangemen

Division: 16s

North Atlanta Orangemen

Division: 15s

North Atlanta Orangemen

Division: 17s

NorthEast Jax GameChangers

Division: 16s

NP4 ELITE

Division: 17s

Oklahoma Power

Division: 15s

Oklahoma Power

Division: 17s

Olympus Elite

Division: 17s

On The Rise

Division: 17s

Orlando Captains Elite

Division: 16s

Power Basketball

Division: 15s

Pro Day Premier

Division: 15s

Raptors Elite

Division: 17s

Raptors Elite

Division: 16s

Rebels Premier

Division: 15s

Red Storm BTG Elite

Division: 17s

River City Reign

Division: 15s

River City Reign

Division: 16s

River City Reign

Division: 17s

Rock United

Division: 16s

Rock United

Division: 16s

Rock United

Division: 15s

Role Model Elite

Division: 17s

Role Model Elite

Division: 16s

Running Rebels

Division: 16s

San Diego All Stars

Division: 16s

San Diego All Stars

Division: 17s

San Francisco Rebels

Division: 16s

San Francisco Rebels

Division: 15s

Showtime Ballers Gold

Division: 17s

SOH Elite

Division: 16s

Soldierz Supreme

Division: 17s

Southern Kings

Division: 16s

Southern Kings

Division: 17s

South Florida Elite

Division: 16s

South Florida Elite

Division: 17s

South Florida Elite

Division: 15s

South Florida Kings

Division: 16s

South Florida Kings

Division: 17s

South Florida Rockets

Division: 16s

South Florida Rockets

Division: 17s

South Florida Rockets

Division: 15s

SPSA

Division: 16s

SR1 AllStars

Division: 15s

SR1 AllStars

Division: 16s

SR1 AllStars

Division: 17s

Starz United

Division: 17s

Starz United

Division: 15s

Take Flight

Division: 17s

Team Allegiance

Division: 17s

Team BBC (Blue)

Division: 16s

Team BBC (Blue)

Division: 17s

Team Carolina

Division: 17s

Team CGB

Division: 15s

Team Denver-NC

Division: 17s

Team Factory

Division: 16s

Team Factory

Division: 15s

Team Loaded 704

Division: 16s

Team Loaded 704

Division: 16s

Team Loaded 704

Division: 17s

Team Loaded 704

Division: 15s

Team Loaded 804

Division: 15s

Team Loaded 804

Division: 17s

Team Loaded CVA 15U (Dalton)

Division: 15s

Team Loaded CVA 17U (Watson)

Division: 17s

Team Loaded CVA (Lovitt)

Division: 17s

Team Loaded CVA (Pennix)

Division: 16s

Team Manimal

Division: 16s

Team Manimal

Division: 17s

Team Nationals

Division: 16s

Team New York

Division: 17s

Team Renegades Elite

Division: 15s

Team Richmond-Garner Road

Division: 17s

Team Richmond Garner Road (Choice)

Division: 17s

TEAM RICHMOND GARNER ROAD SELECT

Division: 17s

Team Rose

Division: 15s

Team TAB

Division: 17s

Team TAE L.B.S.

Division: 16s

TEAM TGAND

Division: 17s

TEAM TGAND

Division: 16s

Team Wall Columbia

Division: 15s

Team Wall Columbia

Division: 17s

Team Wall Columbia

Division: 16s

Team Wall Dreamville Silver

Division: 17s

Team Wall Southeast-M Silver

Division: 15s

Team Wall Southeast-M Silver

Division: 16s

Team Wall Southeast-M Silver

Division: 16s

Team Wall Southeast-M Silver

Division: 17s

Team WHBH

Division: 16s

Texas Ballers Elite

Division: 17s

Texas Dynasty

Division: 15s

Texas Elite OC

Division: 15s

Texas Exclusive Student Athletes (TESA)

Division: 17s

T.F. Elite

Division: 17s

The Program Basketball

Division: 17s

The Program Basketball

Division: 16s

The Ville

Division: 15s

The Ville

Division: 16s

The Ville

Division: 17s

Thunder

Division: 15s

Train First

Division: 16s

Upward Stars Charlotte

Division: 17s

Upward Stars Richmond

Division: 17s

Upward Stars Richmond

Division: 15s

Upward Stars Richmond

Division: 16s

Upward Stars Upstate

Division: 16s

Upward Stars Upstate

Division: 17s

Urban DFW Elite

Division: 17s

VA Hokies Premier

Division: 16s

Virginia Hokies Premier

Division: 16s

VT Elite

Division: 15s

VT Elite

Division: 16s

W3

Division: 15s

W3

Division: 15s

W4

Division: 15s

W4

Division: 15s

W5

Division: 15s

W6

Division: 15s

World Hoops Elite

Division: 16s

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading