BallerTV welcomes Dwyane Wade as its first Global Ambassador. See how he uses BallerTV to stay connected with his son.

Watch Now
Dismiss

Adidas Invitational (2018)

Games

583

Courts

24

Organization

USA Youth Hoops

Location

Indianapolis, IN

Date

Jul 11-15

Location

Indianapolis, IN

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Best Choice Carlson
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Black
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Gym Rats Red
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
HC Elite Green 9th
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Indiana Elite Blackout 9th
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Indiana Elite Heat 9th
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Mac Basketball Grey
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Kennedy 9
6 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Miller Factory
5 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Northside Spartans 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Team Blaze 15U
4 Games
9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)
Tipping Point - Brooks
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
All Ohio Wolves 15u
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
APEX 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Cincinnati Royals Blue
7 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Club Elite 2021 South Bend
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - Red
3 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2021 - White
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Five Star Life
3 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
George Hill Rising Stars
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Grand Park Premier 2021 Black
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Grand Park Premier 2021 Red
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Grand Park Premier 2021 White
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Grassroots Indiana
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
GreenWood Elite 15U
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Gym Rats Black
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Hayward Hoops 2021
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
HC Elite white
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Hoop Dreams IE
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite Central
8 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite Force 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite Ice 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite North 2021
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite-Northeast 2021
7 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite Prospects
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Elite Select
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Faith 2021
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Red Storm 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indiana Rise 15u
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Indy Nets Neon
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Ks Pray & Play 15U
9 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Louisville Prospects
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Mac Basketball Black
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Michigan Basketball Academy - 15u
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Michigan Dynamite
3 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Michigan Goonies Rush
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Seeman 9
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Minnesota Heat Tauer
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Niagara Tigers
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
NOVA Village- Douglas
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
NVB Vision Ballers
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Ohio Crossover Athletics
3 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Ohio Hoopsters LBC
6 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Pocket City Basketball
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Rock Summit Basketball
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Shining Star AAU-Price
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Shining Star AAU Red
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Southwest Rebels 2021
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Team Ramey
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Texas Tar Heels
7 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Tipping Point - Beadles
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Tipping Point - Beadles
3 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Truth 2021
4 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
Washington Dream Chasers
5 Games
9th Grade Boys (15U)
YIIS/Projectex
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Club Elite Ice 2022
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Black
3 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - Red
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2022 - White
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Five Star Life
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
G3 GRIND
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Grand Park Premier 2022 Red
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Indiana Elite 2022
6 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Indiana Elite Ice 2022
9 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Indiana Rise 2022
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Lake erie defenders
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Mac Basketball Black
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Paris 8
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Sheldon 8
4 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Niagara Tigers
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Team Blaze Select 2022
5 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Team Focus 2022 - Gold
8 Games
8th Grade Boys (14U)
Team Future 2022
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Hoosier Hoops 2019
7 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Indiana Elite Fusion
5 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Indiana Elite Heat 11th
4 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Indy Warriors
6 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Kentucky Rising Star502
1 Game
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters Bennett
6 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels
2 Games
11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)
Team Focus 2019 - Black
3 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Apex Basketball Club
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Cincy Classics
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Dayton Metro
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Dayton Nets
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Black
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - Red
3 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2019 - White
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Five Star Life
1 Game
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Game Time Biddings 2019
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Gametime Thomas
7 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
G-Elite / Runndunk Academy
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Grand Park Premier 2019 Black
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Grand Park Premier 2019 Tempo
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Grassroots Indiana
7 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
GreenWood Elite 17U
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Hidden Gems Black
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Hidden Gems Orange
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Hoop Dreams - Bowles
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
IE Side 2019
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Caster
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Central 2019
8 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Force 2019
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Ice 2019
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Metro
8 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Premier
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Elite Prospects
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Faith 2019
7 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indiana Faith 2019 Black
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Indy EBC Blue
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Kardia Kings
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
KC Pacer 2019 Blue
7 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
KHG Select
8 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Mac Basketball
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Machine Elite
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Men of the Family
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Michigan Basketball Academy- 17u
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Michigan Dynamite
1 Game
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Michigan Goonies Rush
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Michigan Goonies Thacker
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Ballinger 11
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Minnesota Heat Henderson
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Minnesota Heat MacDonald
3 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Minnesota Heat Nelson
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Missouri Impact 17U
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
MWA Elite
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
NDaGym 17U
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
NKY Force
9 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Northside Spartans 2019
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Nova-Probound
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
NOVA Village- Morgan
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Ballstars
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Crossover Athletics
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters Columbus Kings
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters LBC BULLDOGS
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters Nakasian
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels
1 Game
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Ohio Reign
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
OWE Hoops
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
SABO Gold
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Shining Star AAU-Mitchell
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Shining Star AAU-Price
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Southwest Rebels 2019
7 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Team Focus 2019-black
1 Game
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Team Focus 2019 - Gold
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Team Future 2019
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Team Iowa Red
6 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Team One Phenoms
5 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Tennessee Bobcats
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
The Louisville Spartans
4 Games
11th Grade Boys (17U)
Tipping Point - Sumner
5 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Cincinnati royals
6 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Club Elite Blackout 10th
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Club Elite Dunkers 2020
3 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Storm Elite
2 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Team Focus 2020 - Black
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Team Iowa SIlver
2 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
Team WHBH (Black)
4 Games
10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)
XMEN
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Apex Basketball Club
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Club Elite Dunkers 2020
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Club Ohio
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Black
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - Red
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
DistinXion C.H.A.M.P.I.O.N.S 2020 - White
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Grand Park Premier 2020 Black
7 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Grand Park Premier 2020 Red
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Grassroots Indiana
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Gym Rats Black
3 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Gym Rats Red
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Heart of Illinois
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Hidden Gems Black
10 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
IAM3rd ICE
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
IE Side 2020
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite 2020 South Bend
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Blackout 10th
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Central 2020
9 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Green 2020
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Heat 10th
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite North 2020
10 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Prospects
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Select 2020
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Elite Wildcats 2020
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Legends 2020- Johnson
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indiana Red Storm
7 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Indy EBC
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
IN Elite Northeast
3 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Irvin Select
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
KC Pacers 2020 Blue
7 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Kentucky Defenders
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Louisville Prospects
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Michigan Basketball Academy - 16u
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Beard 10
9 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Jayaraman 10
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Justice 10
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Staib-Keys 10
7 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Sullivan10
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Mid Ohio Pumas- Younkin-Mirgon 10
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Miller Factory
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Minnesota Heat Presbitero
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
NDaGym 16U
10 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Northside Spartans 2020-Staal
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Ohio Ballstars
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Shining Star AAU-Red
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Shining Star AAU-White
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Storm Elite
2 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Blaze Select 2020
8 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Coop Select
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Focus 2020 Black
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Focus 2020 - Gold
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Focus 2020 - White
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Future 2020
7 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Future All IN
6 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Iowa Silver
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team Iowa White
10 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team WHBH Black
1 Game
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Team WHBH (Gold)
4 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
The Factory
2 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
Tipping Point/IE 2020
5 Games
10th Grade Boys (16U)
XMEN
1 Game

Filter:

Loading