adidas Invitational

by USA Youth Hoops

Indianapolis, IN

Jul 12-14

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Amaseying Sports

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Arsenal Hoops Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Arsenal Hoops Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Arsenal Hoops Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Bayside Ballers

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

BC Grind 2022 Smith

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Bounce 14U

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Champ Sports United

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

D13 Elite 15u

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

D13 Elite 17u

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

D13 Elite 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

DistinXion 2020 - Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DistinXion 2020 - Grey

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DistinXion 2020 - Red

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DistinXion 2020 - White

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DistinXion 2022 - Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

DistinXion 2022 - Red

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

DistinXion 2023 - Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - Grey

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - Red

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - White

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DV45 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Five Star Life

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Five Star Life

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

G3 GRIND 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

G-ELITE 12

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grand Park Premier

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Grand Park Premier Red 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Grand Park Premier Silver 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Premier Silver 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Grand Park Premier White 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Premier White 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Grassroots Indiana 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Grind 2021 Vidoni

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grind Premier 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grind Select 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Halton Basketball Club

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

IAM3rd ICE Blue

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

IAM3rd ICE White

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

IE Hoop Dreams

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite ALL IN

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Carlson

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Force 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Green 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Heat

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite North 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite - Northeast

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Northwest

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

indiana elite premier

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

INDIANA ELITE PRIME

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Prospects

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Side 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Side 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Side 2022 Orange

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Summit City Patterson 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Faith 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Faith 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana GAME- Chemma

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana GAME- Select

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Legends 2020-Johnson

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana legends 2022-Johnson

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Rise

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

La. Roadrunners

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Mac Basketball East

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Mac Basketball Izzy

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

MBA 16u Hildabrand

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Men of the Family

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Michiana Dreamchasers

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Michiana Dreamchasers

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Michigan Goonies

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Michigan Goonies

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Michigan Goonies

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Minnesota Heat West

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Niagara tigers

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Niagara tigers

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Niagara tigers

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Northside Spartans 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Ohio Crossover Athletics

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Ohio Crossover Athletics

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Rock Summit Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Sting

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Team Blaze Select 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team Future

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team Indiana Grind 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

The Force

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

The Force Basketball

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

The Force Basketball 15s

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

The Force Basketball 16s

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Tipping Point/IE 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Tipping Point/IE 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Truth 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

West County Griffins

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

West County Griffins

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading