adidas Spring Classic

by USA Youth Hoops

Indianapolis, IN

Apr 26-28

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

1 Vision Academy

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

1 Vision Academy

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

21 United

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

All Ohio Case

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

All Ohio Case

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Amayesing Sports 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division (17U) - Non-Certified

Amayesing Sports 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Amayesing Sports 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

AWAIT

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

AWAIT 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

BBC11White

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division (17U) - Non-Certified

Bbc8blk

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

BBC8BLK

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

BBC9NEXT

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

BBC White

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

BCB OH

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

BC Brew

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

BC Orange

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

BC Premier All-IN

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

BC Premier Clements

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

BC Premier Clements 8th

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

BC Premier Clements 8th

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

BC Premier Coleman

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division (17U) - Non-Certified

BC Premier Coleman

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

BC Premier Hot Shots

Division: 3rd Grade Boys Division (9U) - Non-Certified

BC Premier Hot Shots

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

BC Premier Maynard

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Best Choice BTY

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

BGB

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

BGB

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

Blackout

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Blackout 6th Bowman

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

Blackout 7th Ginn

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

BLACKOUT 8TH

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

BLACKOUT 8TH

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Blackout 8th Knipp

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

CC Ballers 6th

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

Cincinnati Heat Premier

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Cincinnati Heat Premier

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Cincinnati Heat Premier 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Cincinnati Royals

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Cincinnati Royals

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) - Certified

Club1 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Club1 Bechtel

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Club1 Prime 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Club1 Prime 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Club1 Prime 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Club1 Prime 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Club Elite Blackout 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Club Elite Blackout 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Club Elite Heat 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Club Elite Heat 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Club Elite Ice

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Club Elite Ice 9th

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

CraftWork

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

CraftWork

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

CraftWork

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2020 - Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

DistinXion 2020 - Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DistinXion 2020 - Grey

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

DistinXion 2020 - Grey

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DistinXion 2020 - Red

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

DistinXion 2020 - Red

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DistinXion 2020 - White

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DistinXion 2020 - White

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

DistinXion 2022 - Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

DistinXion 2022 - Red

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

DistinXion 2022 - White

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

DistinXion 2023 - Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - Grey

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - Red

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2023 - White

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DistinXion 2024 - Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

DistinXion 2024 - Red

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

DMGA

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

DONALD M GRAHAM AND ASSOCIATES

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

DreamTeam Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

E3 Academy

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

E3 Academy

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

E3 Academy

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

E3 Academy

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

E3 Academy

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

EG10

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

EG10

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Future Rookies

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Game time Burns

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Gametime Burns

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Gametime F.E.E.D.

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

Gametime Sting

Division: 3rd Grade Boys Division (9U) - Non-Certified

Garden Magic

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Gardens Magic 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Georgia Trendsetters

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Gods Children

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

GODS Children

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

Grand Park Premier Black 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Grand Park Premier Black 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Grand Park Premier Black 2027

Division: 4th Grade Boys Division (10U) - Non-Certified

Grand Park Premier Red 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Grand Park Premier Red 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

Grand Park Premier Red 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Grand Park Premier Red 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

Grand Park Premier Red 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

Grand Park Premier Silver 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Premier Silver 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) - Certified

Grand Park Premier Silver 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Grand Park Premier White

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Grand Park Premier White 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Premier White 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Grand Park Premier White 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Grand Park Premier White 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

Grand Park Select

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grand Park Select 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

Grand Park Select Black 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Grand Park Select Red 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Grind Premier 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grind Premier 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

GRIND Premier 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

GRIND Premier 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

GRIND Select 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

GRIND Select 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division (17U) - Non-Certified

Hayward Hoops 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

HDB Wolfpack

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

HDB Wolfpack

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

HLB 15U-Brockman

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

HLB 15U-Davis

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

HLB 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) - Certified

HLB 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Hoopzone Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

IBA PREP 2023 White

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

IBA Prep2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

IBA Prep 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

IBA Prep Blue 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

IBA Prep Blue 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

IE All In

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

IE Collins

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

IE Collins

Division: 3rd Grade Boys Division (9U) - Non-Certified

IE Green 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

IE Indy North

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

IE Indy North

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

IE SIDE 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

IE Side Orange

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

IE SIDE Orange

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

IE Team Up

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

IE Team Up

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Illinois Intruders

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Illinois Intruders

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Certified

Illinois Shockers

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division (17U) - Non-Certified

Illinois Wolves

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Illinois Wolves

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Impact Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Impact Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

INB 2023 Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

INB Elite 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

INB Elite 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

INB Elite 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

INB Elite 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

INB Elite 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

INB Elite 2026

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Ace

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Certified

Indiana Dawgz- Dines

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana East 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana East 2023 - Harmon

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Certified

Indiana Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite 2024 South

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite 2026

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite 6th Green

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Blackout 10th

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) - Certified

Indiana Elite Blackout 10th

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 7th

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Blackout 7th

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Blackout 8th

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Blackout 8th

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 9th

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Carlson

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Central 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Central 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite D1

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Dragons

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Dragons

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite East 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Force 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Green 2026

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Green 2026

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

INDIANA ELITE HILL 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Ice

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Ice 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite- Lanich

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Metro

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite-Northeast

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) - Certified

Indiana Elite-Northeast

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Old School

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Old School

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Old School 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Premier

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Prospects

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Prospects

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Select- Clark

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite South

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite South Bend

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite South Bend 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Southeastern

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Summit City 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Certified

Indiana Elite Summit City 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Summit City Joseph 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division (17U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Summit City Sinn 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Summit City Traylor

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite- The Zone

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division (17U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Elite Unsigned

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Unsigned

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Indiana Faith 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Faith 2024 Red

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Faith 2024 Red

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Faith 2024 Red

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

Indiana GAME

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana GAME

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) - Certified

Indiana GAME

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Impact 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Jammers

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Legends 2020-Johnson

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Indiana Legends 2020-Johnson

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Lions - Jones

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Lions Smith

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

Indiana Lockedin

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

INDIANA LOCKEDIN 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

INDIANA LOCKEDIN 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

INDIANA LOCKEDIN 2023 GREY

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana LOCKEDIN Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

INDIANA LOCKEDIN BLACK 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Lockedin Black 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

INDIANA LOCKEDIN GREY 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Lockedin Grey 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

Indiana Red Storm 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Red Storm 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Indiana Red Storm 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Rise

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Rise 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

Indy 360

Division: 3rd Grade Boys Division (9U) - Non-Certified

Indy 360

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indy Astros

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indy Astros

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division (17U) - Non-Certified

Indy Hoops

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indy Hoops 5th Black

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

Indy Hoops 6th Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indy Hoops 6th Black

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

Indy Hoops 7th Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indy Hoops 7th Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

Indy Hoops 7th Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indy Hoops 7th Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Indy Hoops 7th Platinum

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

Indy Hoops 7th Yellow

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

Indy Hoops 9th Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Indy Nets

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

IYBA Illinois Heat

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

IYBA Illinois Heat

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Jh1 Elite Basketball (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

JH1 Elite Basketball (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

JH-1 Elite (Wodrich)

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Kentucky Brigade

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Kentucky Brigade

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Kentucky Titans

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Lansing Spartans

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Locked in Grey

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Locked in white

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Louisville rising stars

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Louisville Rising Stars

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

M14Hoops 5th Grey

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

M14Hoops 6th Grey 1

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

M14Hoops 6th Grey 2

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

M14Hoops 6th Grey 2

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

M14Hoops 6th Grey 3

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

M14Hoops 7th Grey

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

M14Hoops 8th Grey 1

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Certified

M14Hoops 8th Grey 1

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

M14Hoops 8th Grey 2

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

M14Hoops National 1

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

M14Hoops National 2

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Men of the Family

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Men of the Family

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Metro Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Metro Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Miami

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Miami

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Michigan Playmakers

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

Michigan Playmakers

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

Michigan Playmakers

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Michigan Playmakers

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

Michigan Playmakers

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Michigan Playmakers (White)

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Michigan Titans

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Michigan Titans

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

Michigan Titans

Division: 4th Grade Boys Division (10U) - Non-Certified

Michigan Triple Threat

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

Michigan Triple Threat-Griffin

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Mid Ohio Magic

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Mid Ohio Magic

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Mid Ohio Pumas

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Mid Ohio Pumas-Benson

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Mid Ohio Pumas-Benson

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Mid Ohio Pumas-Collins

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

Mid Ohio Pumas-Justice

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Mid Ohio Pumas-McClure

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Mid Ohio Pumas-Ross/Norris

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Mid Ohio Pumas-Seemann

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) - Certified

Mid Ohio Pumas-Seemann

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Mid Ohio Pumas-Sheldon

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) - Certified

Mid Ohio Pumas-Sheldon

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Mid Ohio Pumas-Staib/Keys

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Mid Ohio Pumas-Staib/Keys

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Midwest Thunder

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) Division 2 - Non-Certified

Midwest Thunder

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

Missouri Impact 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Napoleon Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division (17U) - Non-Certified

Napoleon Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

NLBE

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) - Non-Certified

NLBE

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Northside Spartans 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Northside Spartans 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Jones

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Wofford

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Ohio Hoopsters 2020 Wofford

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Ohio Stars 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

OLG Eagles

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

PBA 94ft Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

PBA 94ft Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Certified

PC Premier 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

PC Premier 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

PC Premier 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

PC Premier 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

PC Premier 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Certified

Premier Future

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Premier Future

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Pride South

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) - Non-Certified

QC Ballers

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

Quinn Anvils

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

RIVALS

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division (17U) - Non-Certified

Sagamore 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

Shining Star Bailey

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Shining Star Harris

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Shining Star Jelinek

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Shining Star Jelinek

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Shining Star Minor

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Shining Star Price

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Shining Star Price

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Shining Star Price

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Shining Star Price

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

S IN SHOCK

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division (15U) - Non-Certified

Southern Indiana Blaze

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

Southern Indiana Shock

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

South side strategy

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division (17U) - Non-Certified

Southwest Rebels 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Southwest Rebels 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Southwest Rebels 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

Southwest Rebels 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team BTY

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team BTY

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Team Indiana Grind 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team Indiana Grind 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Certified

Team Legacy

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team Southern Indiana 2027

Division: 4th Grade Boys Division (10U) - Non-Certified

Team Teague

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Team Teague

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) - Non-Certified

Team Teague

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) - Non-Certified

Team Teague

Division: 4th Grade Boys Division (10U) - Non-Certified

Team Teague

Division: 3rd Grade Boys Division (9U) - Non-Certified

Team United

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

The Factory 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

The Ville 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Tipping Point 10th - Beadles

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Tipping Point 10th - Beadles

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) - Certified

Tipping Point/IE 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Tipping Point/IE 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

Tipping Point/IE 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Truth 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Truth 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) - Certified

W1

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

West Michigan Lakers (Black/2021)

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) - Certified

West Michigan Lakers (Black/2021)

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

West Michigan Lakers (Black/2022)

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) - Certified

West Michigan Lakers (Black/2022)

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

West Michigan Lakers (Purple/2020)

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

West Michigan Lakers (Purple/2020)

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

West Michigan Lakers (Purple/2021)

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Wisconsin Evolution

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

WKY Vision

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

WKY Vision

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) - Certified

World Class

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

World Class Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division (16U) - Non-Certified

World Class Basketball- Wisconsin Blue

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

World Class Basketball Wisconsin White

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) - Non-Certified

Zoom City Basketball

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) - Non-Certified

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading