All Star Classic Event College Exposure

by Baylor Basketball

Romeoville, IL

Apr 13-14

Teams
Scheduled
Replay

All Heart Athletics

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Illinois Blaze 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Illinois Jaguars

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Illinois Stars

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Illinois Tigers

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Iowas Raiders 21

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Mac Irvin Fire

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Meanstreets Brown

Division: 9th Grade Boys

M.S.B.L

Division: 9th Grade Boys

NBU Athletics

Division: 9th Grade Boys

NextLEVEL 24 Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys

No Mercy Kingsmen

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Raise The Bar

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Rockford Five O/Fvv Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys

AGB Select

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Illinois Blaze 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Illinois Twolves

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Illinois Vipers

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Illinois Wildboyz

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Lonnie Rays Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys

M.S.B.L

Division: 8th Grade Boys

M.S.B.L 1

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Baylor Basketball

Division: 8th/9th Grade Girls

Boilingbrook Panthers

Division: 8th/9th Grade Girls

Kessel Heat

Division: 8th/9th Grade Girls

Lighting

Division: 8th/9th Grade Girls

Lituancia

Division: 8th/9th Grade Girls

Xtreme

Division: 8th/9th Grade Girls

All In Elite Brown

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Baylor Basketball

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Chicago Lady Rebelz

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Game 7 Legacy

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Illinois Lady Intruders

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Leading Lady Elite - Lobban

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Lighting

Division: 11th Grade Girls

The Future (Lion)

Division: 11th Grade Girls

Aimhigh Elite Athletes

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

All Heart Athletics

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Chicago YBU

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

CK Select

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Hoopers Basketball Club

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Illinois Blaze 2020

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Illinois Flames

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Illinois Tigers

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Mac Irvin Fire EYBL

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

M.S.B.L 1

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

M.S.B.L 2

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

NBU Athletics

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Steger Wildcats

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Team R2S

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

TSWolverines

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Windy City Magic

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Wisconsin Playground Elite

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Young Ballers

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

AGB Select

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Baylor Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Chicago Lady Rebelz

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Indiana Lady Impact

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Leading Lady Elite-Carothers

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Xtreme

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Crossover Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Heart of Illinois

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Hoopers Basketball Club

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Iowas Raiders 21

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Legacy Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Mac Irvin Fire

Division: 10th Grade Boys

M.S.B.L

Division: 10th Grade Boys

NBU

Division: 10th Grade Boys

No Mercy Knights

Division: 10th Grade Boys

QC Ballers

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Sharks Basketball Academy

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Team R2S

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Wisconsin Playground Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

150
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filter

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading