Atlantic City Showcase

by Select Events Basketball

Atlantic City, NJ

May 17-19

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

1onNone 2022 Watkins

Division: Girls - 9th

1onNone Winter

Division: Girls - 10th

1onnone Witherspoon 15u

Division: Girls - 10th

1onnone Witherspoon 17u

Division: Girls - 11th

Albany Capitals

Division: Girls - 11th

Albany Lady Stars Black

Division: Girls - 11th

Albany Lady Stars Pink

Division: Girls - 10th

Alpha Tier Athletics

Division: Girls - 9th

Alpha Tier Athletics

Division: Girls - 11th

Alyssa Thomas Elite Delaware

Division: Girls - 11th

AUF Lady Hawks 11 Narozniak

Division: Girls - 11th

Bba

Division: Girls - 10th

BBA New York

Division: Girls - 11th

BDS

Division: Girls - 11th

Black Rock Fury

Division: Girls - 9th

BNY Select

Division: Girls - 11th

BNY Select

Division: Girls - 10th

Books & Basketball 15U Elite

Division: Girls - 9th

Books & Basketball 17U Gold

Division: Girls - 11th

Books & Basketball 17U Platinum

Division: Girls - 11th

Books & Basketball Gold

Division: Girls - 10th

Books & Basketball Orange

Division: Girls - 9th

Books & Basketball Showcase

Division: Girls - 9th

Books & Basketball Timbers

Division: Girls - 10th

Bria Holmes Elite

Division: Girls - 11th

Bria Holmes Elite

Division: Girls - 9th

Bria Holmes Elite

Division: Girls - 10th

Bronx Blackout

Division: Girls - 7th

Bronx Blackout

Division: Girls - 8th

BTB Academy

Division: Girls - 11th

BTB Academy

Division: Girls - 10th

Bulls Basketball Club - Rise

Division: Girls - 11th

Canada Elite

Division: Girls - 11th

Canada Elite

Division: Girls - 10th

CBC City Rocks (Chambers)

Division: Girls - 11th

CBC City Rocks (Nails)

Division: Girls - 11th

Central Jersey Hawks Lightning (Mayo)

Division: Girls - 11th

Central Jersey Hawks Lightning (Shaw)

Division: Girls - 8th

Central Jersey Hawks Lightning (Shaw)

Division: Girls - 10th

Central Jersey Hawks Lightning (Stanziano)

Division: Girls - 10th

Central Jersey Hawks Lightning (Westrol) 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

Central PA Dynamite 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

Central PA Dynamite 2021

Division: Girls - 10th

Central PA Dynamite 2022

Division: Girls - 9th

Central PA Dynamite 2023

Division: Girls - 8th

Central PA Dynamite (Hileman)

Division: Girls - 11th

Central PA Elite

Division: Girls - 10th

Chantilly Elite Showcase

Division: Girls - 11th

City Rocks

Division: Girls - 10th

City Rocks

Division: Girls - 7th

City Rocks

Division: Girls - 9th

City Rocks - Danzy

Division: Girls - 11th

Collegeville Jaguars 11G

Division: Girls - 11th

Comets

Division: Girls - 10th

Comets

Division: Girls - 9th

Comets

Division: Girls - 8th

Comets

Division: Girls - 11th

Comets 6th

Division: Girls - 7th

Comets GUAA

Division: Girls - 10th

Comets GUAA

Division: Girls - 11th

Comets GUAA

Division: Girls - 9th

Comets UA

Division: Girls - 7th

Comets UA

Division: Girls - 8th

Connecticut Hoopsters

Division: Girls - 11th

Connecticut Trotters

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Attack/ Lightning - Garcia

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Attack/ Lightning - Hanley

Division: Girls - 10th

CT PREMIER 17 WHITE

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Starters Red

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Starters White

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Storm Caruso

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Storm Gomez

Division: Girls - 10th

DC Premier

Division: Girls - 11th

DC Premier

Division: Girls - 10th

Delaware Lady Sharks

Division: Girls - 11th

Drive 4 Stardum

Division: Girls - 9th

Drive 4 Stardum

Division: Girls - 11th

Dynamite

Division: Girls - 10th

East Coast Panthers

Division: Girls - 11th

Elevate Elite Exposure

Division: Girls - 11th

Elevate Elite Gold

Division: Girls - 10th

Elevate Elite National

Division: Girls - 9th

Elevate Elite Platinum

Division: Girls - 11th

Elmira Fusion 11th

Division: Girls - 11th

Elmira Fusion 9th

Division: Girls - 9th

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 11th

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 8th

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 7th

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 9th

Empire State Blue Flames - Chris

Division: Girls - 10th

Empire State Blue Flames - Volchok

Division: Girls - 10th

EVOelite 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

EVOelite 2021

Division: Girls - 10th

EVOelite 2022

Division: Girls - 9th

EVOelite 2023

Division: Girls - 8th

EVOelite DH

Division: Girls - 11th

EVOelite - Morrison

Division: Girls - 11th

Exodus NYC

Division: Girls - 11th

Exodus NYC

Division: Girls - 8th

Exodus NYC

Division: Girls - 9th

Exodus NYC

Division: Girls - 10th

Exodus NYC 17U Nike

Division: Girls - 11th

Fairfax Stars 2024 - Bibbee

Division: Girls - 7th

Fairfax Stars U16 Showcase

Division: Girls - 10th

FBC Defenders

Division: Girls - 9th

Fencor Peeps

Division: Girls - 9th

Franklin Basketball Club

Division: Girls - 9th

Franklin Basketball Club

Division: Girls - 11th

Gauchos Black/Gold

Division: Girls - 11th

Gauchos Orange/Platinum

Division: Girls - 11th

Gauchos White

Division: Girls - 10th

Gauchos White

Division: Girls - 10th

Germantown Lady Panthers 2023 American

Division: Girls - 8th

Germantown Lady Panthers 2023 National

Division: Girls - 8th

Germantown Lady Panthers Black 17U

Division: Girls - 11th

Germantown Lady Panthers Elite 15U

Division: Girls - 9th

Germantown Lady Panthers Elite 16U

Division: Girls - 10th

Germantown Lady Panthers Elite 17U

Division: Girls - 11th

GIAC Firebirds

Division: Girls - 9th

GTS Fusion

Division: Girls - 11th

GTS Fusion

Division: Girls - 8th

GTS Fusion

Division: Girls - 9th

GTS Fusion

Division: Girls - 10th

HEAT Hoops Upper Makefield

Division: Girls - 11th

Hoopers NY 17U - Thompson

Division: Girls - 11th

Hoopers NY 2020 Elite - Lombardi

Division: Girls - 11th

Hoopers NY 2021 Elite - Parks

Division: Girls - 10th

Hoopers NY 2022 Elite - Seawright

Division: Girls - 9th

Hoopers NY 2022 - Melious

Division: Girls - 10th

I-90 Elite

Division: Girls - 11th

I-90 Elite

Division: Girls - 9th

I-90 Elite

Division: Girls - 8th

I-90 Elite Brooks

Division: Girls - 10th

I-90 Elite Wright

Division: Girls - 10th

iDream

Division: Girls - 11th

iDream

Division: Girls - 9th

I-Excel

Division: Girls - 9th

IEXCEL - Dennis

Division: Girls - 11th

In The Zone Platinum 2020 - Turpening

Division: Girls - 11th

In The Zone Platinum 2021 - Khalil

Division: Girls - 10th

In The Zone Platinum 2022 - Turpening

Division: Girls - 9th

JB Hoops Bucci/Rose

Division: Girls - 11th

JB Hoops Rose/Haefele

Division: Girls - 11th

JB Hoops - Toomey

Division: Girls - 10th

Jersey Cardinals Cofone

Division: Girls - 8th

Jersey Cardinals Coyle

Division: Girls - 11th

Jersey Cardinals DiMaggio

Division: Girls - 11th

Jersey Cardinals Klinger

Division: Girls - 7th

Jersey Dream 17U

Division: Girls - 11th

Jersey Dream 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

Jersey Shore Elite

Division: Girls - 8th

Jersey Shore Rebels 2021

Division: Girls - 10th

Jersey Storm

Division: Girls - 11th

JSE/ Rio

Division: Girls - 8th

KLow Elite Gold

Division: Girls - 11th

KLow Elite Silver

Division: Girls - 11th

Kyniska Hoops

Division: Girls - 11th

Kyniska Hoops

Division: Girls - 10th

Lady Force - L.I.

Division: Girls - 8th

Lady Force - L.I.

Division: Girls - 11th

Lady Migs

Division: Girls - 9th

Lady Prime

Division: Girls - 10th

Lady Ratz Elite 14U

Division: Girls - 9th

Lady Rivals Futures 7th - Marshall

Division: Girls - 7th

Lady Rivals Futures 8th - Marshall

Division: Girls - 8th

Lady Rivals Gold 10th - Reynolds

Division: Girls - 10th

Lady Rivals Gold 11th - Hazelton

Division: Girls - 11th

Lady Rivals Gold - Hazelton

Division: Girls - 9th

Lady Rivals Platinum 11th - Hazelton

Division: Girls - 11th

Lady Rivals Silver - Reedy

Division: Girls - 9th

Lady Runnin Rebels - Mcdonough

Division: Girls - 11th

Lady Stars

Division: Girls - 10th

Lehigh Valley Fever Navy

Division: Girls - 9th

Lehigh Valley Fever Navy

Division: Girls - 11th

Lehigh Valley Fever Navy

Division: Girls - 10th

Lehigh Valley Fever Orange

Division: Girls - 10th

Lightning- Gold Flynn

Division: Girls - 11th

Lightning- Vasselman

Division: Girls - 10th

LI Renegades Black

Division: Girls - 11th

LI Renegades White

Division: Girls - 11th

Loudoun Flight 2022

Division: Girls - 9th

Loudoun Flight Showcase 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

Lower Delco 20

Division: Girls - 11th

Lower Delco 21

Division: Girls - 10th

Magic

Division: Girls - 10th

Maine Firecrackers

Division: Girls - 7th

Maine Firecrackers

Division: Girls - 8th

Maine Firecrackers - Blethlen

Division: Girls - 11th

Maine Firecrackers - Clement

Division: Girls - 11th

Maryland Belles

Division: Girls - 10th

Maryland Belles

Division: Girls - 9th

Maryland Belles

Division: Girls - 11th

Maryland Belles

Division: Girls - 8th

Maryland Lady Tigers

Division: Girls - 7th

Maryland Lady Tigers

Division: Girls - 10th

Maryland MB Super Stars

Division: Girls - 9th

Mass Elite Blue

Division: Girls - 11th

Mass Elite White

Division: Girls - 11th

Mass Huskies

Division: Girls - 9th

Mass Mavericks - Beauchemin Black

Division: Girls - 11th

Mass Mavericks - Beauchemin Red

Division: Girls - 11th

Mass Mavericks-Pipe

Division: Girls - 10th

MCW Starz

Division: Girls - 8th

MCW Starz

Division: Girls - 10th

MCW Starz - Harney

Division: Girls - 10th

MCW Starz Jesus

Division: Girls - 11th

MCW Starz Mandy

Division: Girls - 11th

MD Lady Hoopmasters

Division: Girls - 10th

MD Lady Hoopmasters

Division: Girls - 8th

MD Lady Hoopmasters

Division: Girls - 11th

MD Lady Terps

Division: Girls - 11th

MD Shooting Stars

Division: Girls - 8th

MD Shooting Stars

Division: Girls - 11th

MD Shooting Stars

Division: Girls - 10th

Metro Rockets Elite

Division: Girls - 11th

Miami Suns Fowles EYBL

Division: Girls - 11th

Miami Suns Gold

Division: Girls - 11th

Miami Suns Larkins EYBL

Division: Girls - 10th

Mid Atlantic Heat

Division: Girls - 10th

Mid Atlantic Heat Black

Division: Girls - 11th

Mid Atlantic Heat Red

Division: Girls - 11th

Mid Atlantic Magic

Division: Girls - 10th

Mid Atlantic Magic

Division: Girls - 11th

Mid Penn Motion

Division: Girls - 10th

Mid Penn Motion

Division: Girls - 9th

Millbank Lady Flyers

Division: Girls - 10th

NE Rivals (CT)

Division: Girls - 11th

NE Storm

Division: Girls - 11th

New England City Rocks (Roby)

Division: Girls - 11th

New Heights

Division: Girls - 9th

New Heights GUAA

Division: Girls - 10th

New Heights GUAA

Division: Girls - 11th

New Heights Rise

Division: Girls - 10th

New Heights Rise

Division: Girls - 11th

New Jersey Crusaders

Division: Girls - 11th

New Jersey Crusaders

Division: Girls - 9th

New Jersey Sparks 2023

Division: Girls - 9th

New Jersey Sparks EYBL

Division: Girls - 11th

New Jersey Sparks EYBL

Division: Girls - 10th

New Jersey Sparks Nike

Division: Girls - 11th

New World 2020 - Smith

Division: Girls - 11th

New World 2020 - Waleed

Division: Girls - 11th

New World 2021

Division: Girls - 10th

New World 2022

Division: Girls - 9th

New York Flight

Division: Girls - 11th

NEX Elite - Babson

Division: Girls - 10th

NEX Elite - Russell

Division: Girls - 11th

NEX Elite - Russell /Brigham

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ BELLES 2021-Truhan

Division: Girls - 10th

NJ Belles Fagan

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Belles - Masonius

Division: Girls - 9th

NJ Belles - Masonius

Division: Girls - 8th

NJ Demons

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Demons

Division: Girls - 8th

NJ Demons

Division: Girls - 10th

NJ Freedom 11 Blue

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Freedom 11 Red

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Freedom 8th

Division: Girls - 8th

NJ Freedom Gray

Division: Girls - 9th

NJ Gym Ratz

Division: Girls - 10th

NJ Gym Ratz

Division: Girls - 7th

NJ Gym Ratz

Division: Girls - 9th

NJ Gym Ratz Elite

Division: Girls - 8th

NJ Lady Titans

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ MAGIC

Division: Girls - 8th

NJ Panthers Black

Division: Girls - 10th

NJ Panthers Gold

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Panthers Green

Division: Girls - 9th

NJ Panthers Platinum

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Panthers White

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Shoreshots 2021 Sabino

Division: Girls - 10th

NJ Shoreshots - Allen Blue

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Shoreshots - Allen Orange

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Shoreshots - Blue Bennett

Division: Girls - 8th

NJ Shoreshots - Bowler

Division: Girls - 9th

NJ Shoreshots - Chambers

Division: Girls - 8th

NJ Shoreshots - Orange Bennett

Division: Girls - 8th

Nova 94 Feet

Division: Girls - 8th

NYC Heat

Division: Girls - 11th

NY Extreme Hoops

Division: Girls - 9th

NY Extreme Hoops Black

Division: Girls - 11th

NY Extreme Hoops Red

Division: Girls - 8th

NY Extreme Hoops Red

Division: Girls - 11th

NY Extreme Red

Division: Girls - 7th

NY Havoc Black

Division: Girls - 8th

NY Havoc Blue

Division: Girls - 11th

NY Havoc Grey

Division: Girls - 11th

NY Havoc Silver

Division: Girls - 10th

NY Havoc Silver

Division: Girls - 7th

NY Havoc Silver

Division: Girls - 8th

NY Havoc Silver

Division: Girls - 9th

NY Havoc White

Division: Girls - 9th

NY Havoc White

Division: Girls - 7th

NY Havoc White

Division: Girls - 8th

Ocean State Panthers

Division: Girls - 8th

Ocean State Panthers

Division: Girls - 9th

Ocean State Panthers

Division: Girls - 7th

Ocean State Panthers

Division: Girls - 11th

PA Lady Rens

Division: Girls - 8th

PA Yellow Jackets

Division: Girls - 9th

PDHoops

Division: Girls - 8th

Philly Triple Threat

Division: Girls - 11th

Philly Triple Threat

Division: Girls - 9th

Philly Triple Threat

Division: Girls - 10th

Philly Triple Threat

Division: Girls - 11th

Premier Basketball NY

Division: Girls - 10th

Premier Basketball NY Gennaro

Division: Girls - 11th

Rebels Basketball Academy

Division: Girls - 11th

Rebels Basketball Academy

Division: Girls - 8th

Rebels Basketball Academy

Division: Girls - 9th

Ring City Elite

Division: Girls - 11th

Rise as One

Division: Girls - 11th

Rising Stars

Division: Girls - 11th

Rising Stars - Cantwell

Division: Girls - 9th

Rising Stars - Cantwell

Division: Girls - 10th

Rising Stars - O'Connor

Division: Girls - 10th

Riverside Hawks

Division: Girls - 9th

Riverside Hawks

Division: Girls - 8th

Riverside Hawks

Division: Girls - 10th

Riverside Hawks Elite

Division: Girls - 11th

Saratoga Sparks 2022 Orange

Division: Girls - 9th

Saratoga Sparks 7th Grade

Division: Girls - 7th

Saratoga Sparks 8th Grade

Division: Girls - 8th

Severn Lady Lightning

Division: Girls - 11th

Shooting Touch Boston

Division: Girls - 8th

South Jersey Titans

Division: Girls - 9th

Sparks

Division: Girls - 9th

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders Glover

Division: Girls - 11th

Springfield Lady Ballers

Division: Girls - 11th

Springfield Lady Ballers

Division: Girls - 9th

STARS ELITE 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

STARS ELITE 2021

Division: Girls - 10th

STARS ELITE 2022 GARNER

Division: Girls - 9th

STARS ELITE 2022 MORGAN

Division: Girls - 9th

Staten Island Diamonds

Division: Girls - 8th

Staten Island Mavericks

Division: Girls - 11th

Syracuse Nets

Division: Girls - 11th

Syracuse Royals

Division: Girls - 10th

Syracuse Royals

Division: Girls - 9th

Syracuse Royals

Division: Girls - 11th

Team Miller

Division: Girls - 8th

Team Miller

Division: Girls - 10th

Team Miller

Division: Girls - 11th

Team Miller

Division: Girls - 7th

Team Miller

Division: Girls - 9th

Team Miller Gold

Division: Girls - 11th

Team Rio

Division: Girls - 10th

Team Rio

Division: Girls - 11th

Team Saints

Division: Girls - 9th

Team Saints

Division: Girls - 11th

Team Saints

Division: Girls - 8th

Team Sharp

Division: Girls - 8th

TPU Playherz

Division: Girls - 9th

TPU Titans

Division: Girls - 11th

Triple Threat 2022

Division: Girls - 9th

TT Elite

Division: Girls - 11th

United NJ (10-Navy)

Division: Girls - 10th

United NJ (11-Navy)

Division: Girls - 11th

United NJ (11-White)

Division: Girls - 11th

United NJ (Beneventine)

Division: Girls - 7th

United NJ (Veres)

Division: Girls - 8th

Utica Lady Knicks

Division: Girls - 11th

Utica Lady Knicks - Brenon

Division: Girls - 10th

Utica Lady Knicks - LoConti

Division: Girls - 10th

Utica Lady Knicks - LoConti

Division: Girls - 9th

WBA Lady Knicks Gold

Division: Girls - 11th

WBA Lady Knicks Silver

Division: Girls - 9th

WNY Lady Lakers Blue

Division: Girls - 10th

WNY Lady Lakers Blue

Division: Girls - 11th

WNY Lady Lakers Red

Division: Girls - 11th

York Thunder 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

York Thunder 2022 - A. Fancher

Division: Girls - 9th

York Thunder 2024 - T. Fancher

Division: Girls - 7th

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

1081
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

713
more past games

No available replays!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading