Badger Jam 32

by Jr All Star

Pleasant Prairie, WI

Apr 13-14

Teams
Scheduled
Replay

ALL IN 16 Kahleaf

Division: OPEN

ALL IN 17U Kuzmanic

Division: OPEN

ALL IN 17U Schoenbeck

Division: OPEN

ALL IN 17U Truding

Division: OPEN

Illinois Elite 10th

Division: OPEN

Illinois Elite 11th

Division: OPEN

WI Flight Elite 10 UAA

Division: OPEN

WI Flight Elite 11 RISE

Division: OPEN

WI Flight Elite 11 UAA

Division: OPEN

WI Playground Elite 10

Division: OPEN

WisRAP (2021 Mlachnik)

Division: OPEN

A-TEAM ALLSTARS

Division: 9th Grade (2022)

CBA South 9th

Division: 9th Grade (2022)

Chapman Basketball Academy U15

Division: 9th Grade (2022)

Legends Bierowski 9th

Division: 9th Grade (2022)

WI Flight Elite 9 RISE

Division: 9th Grade (2022)

WI Flight Elite 9 UAA

Division: 9th Grade (2022)

ALL IN 8th Black

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

ALL IN 8th Blue

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

ALL IN 8th White

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

Bridgewater Elite 8th

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Black

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

Chapman Basketball Academy U14 Gold

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

LiR 2023 Black

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

Midwest Wildcats 8th

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

Team Edge 2023

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

WI Flight Elite 8 UAA

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

WI Playground Elite

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

Wisconsin Blaze

Division: 8th Grade (2023)

ALL IN 7th Kuzm

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

Bridgewater Elite 7th

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Black

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

Chapman Basketball Academy U13 Gold

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

Chapman Basketball Academy U13 White

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

Chicago Lady Rams Elite

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

Closed Gyms (Roemer)

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

Midwest Wildcats 7th

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

WI Flight Elite 6 UA

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

WI Flight Elite 7 UA

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

Wisconsin Blaze

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

WisRAP (2024 Claassen)

Division: 7th Grade (2024)

ALL IN 6th Jacobs

Division: 6th Grade (2025)

Fuel Or Crutch

Division: 6th Grade (2025)

Midwest Wildcats 6th

Division: 6th Grade (2025)

Savage Storm

Division: 6th Grade (2025)

WI Flight Elite 6 UA

Division: 6th Grade (2025)

ALL IN 5th Kahleaf

Division: 5th Grade (2026)

Chapman Basketball Academy U11

Division: 5th Grade (2026)

Force 5th

Division: 5th Grade (2026)

Midwest Wildcats 5th

Division: 5th Grade (2026)

WI Flight Elite 5

Division: 5th Grade (2026)

WI Playground Elite 5th

Division: 5th Grade (2026)

Wisconsin Evolution

Division: 5th Grade (2026)

Wisconsin Hoops Select-11U King

Division: 5th Grade (2026)

Closed Gyms 4th

Division: 4th Grade (2027)

Kessel Heat 4th

Division: 4th Grade (2027)

WI Blizzard 4th

Division: 4th Grade (2027)

WI Flight Elite 4

Division: 4th Grade (2027)

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

118
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filter

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading