Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Badger Region Youth Fall Volleyball League (2020)

by Badger Region Volleyball Association

Menomonee Falls, WI

Sep 12-Oct 25, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Armour Volleyball 5th-Boys

Division: 5th/6th Grade Boys

Armour Volleyball 7th

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Armour Volleyball 8th

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

ATW Volleyball 8th

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Blue

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Brookfield Jr. Lancers 6th-White

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Brookfield Jr. Lancers 7th-White

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Brookfield Jr. Lancers 8th-White

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 5th-Boys

Division: 5th/6th Grade Boys

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Blue

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 6th-White

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Boys

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Gold

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 7th-White

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Boys

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Brookfield Jr. Spartans 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Burlington Jr. Demons 5th

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Burlington Jr. Demons 6th

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Burlington Jr. Demons 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Burlington Jr. Demons 8th

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Burlington Jr. Demons 8th Boys

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Cedarburg Serv-ivors 7th

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Elmbrook Stars 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Elmbrook Stars 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Franklin Jr. Sabers 6th

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Franklin Jr. Sabers 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Germantown Jr. Warhawks 6th

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Germantown Jr. Warhawks 7th

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Germantown Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Blue

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Blue

Division: 5th/6th Grade Boys

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Boys Red

Division: 5th/6th Grade Boys

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-Red

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 5th-White

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Blue

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Boys Blue

Division: 5th/6th Grade Boys

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 6th-White

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Blue

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Boys Red

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 7th-White

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Boys

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Hamilton Jr. Chargers 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Blue

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Hartland Jr. Warhawks 5th-Red

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Blue

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Hartland Jr. Warhawks 6th-Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Hartland Jr. Warhawks 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Blue

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Boys Red

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Hartland Jr. Warhawks 8th-White

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Heavy Hitters 8th

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Jr. Bulldogs 8th

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 5th-Blue

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Blue

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 6th-Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 7th-White

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Boys

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Lake Country Lutheran Jr. Lightning 8th

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 6th-Boys

Division: 5th/6th Grade Boys

Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Blue

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Marquette Jr. Hilltoppers 8th-Boys Red

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 6th

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Mequon Angels 7th

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Mequon Angels 8th

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Mukwonago Jr. Indians 5th

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Mukwonago Jr. Indians 6th

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Mukwonago Jr. Indians 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Boys

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Mukwonago Jr. Indians 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Blue

Division: 5th Grade Girls

New Berlin Jr. Lions 5th-Red

Division: 5th Grade Girls

New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Blue

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

New Berlin Jr. Lions 6th-Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

New Berlin Jr. Lions 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

New Berlin Jr. Lions 8th-White

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Blue

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

New Berlin Jr. Vikings 6th-Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

New Berlin Jr. Vikings 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

New Berlin Jr.Vikings 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

New Berlin Jr. Vikings 8th-White

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Oak Creek Jr. Knights 7th

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Blue

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 5th-Red

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Blue

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 6th-Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Oconomowoc Jr. Raccoons 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Blue

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 5th-Red

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Blue

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 6th-White

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Boys

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Reinas de la Cancha 8th

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Richfield Storm 6th

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 5th

Division: 5th Grade Girls

St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 6th

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 7th

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

St Thomas More Jr. Cavaliers 8th

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Tosa Thunder 6th

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Tosa Thunder 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Tosa Thunder 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Waukesha 7th-Boys

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Waukesha 8th-Boys Blue

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Waukesha 8th-Boys Red

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Waukesha Jr. Northstars 5th

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Blue

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Waukesha Jr. Northstars 6th-Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Waukesha Jr. Northstars 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Waukesha Jr. Northstars 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 5th

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 6th

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Waukesha Jr. Wolverines 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Blue

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 5th-Red

Division: 5th Grade Girls

Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Blue

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 6th-Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Select Division

Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 7th-Red

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Wauwatosa Jr. Red Raiders 8th-White

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Select Division

Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 7th

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Select Division

Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Wauwatosa Jr. Trojans 8th-Boys

Division: 7th/8th Grade Boys

Westosha Jr. Falcons 6th

Division: 6th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Westosha Jr. Falcons 7th

Division: 7th Grade Girls - Elite Division

Westosha Jr. Falcons 8th

Division: 8th Grade Girls - Elite Division

No available teams!

Recently Played

1098

No available replays!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading