Ballin Under 1 Roof

by Ohio Basketball

Louisville, KY

Jul 12-14

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

1ST STATE WARRIORS

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

1ST STATE WARRIORS (8)

Division: 8th Grade Boys

1 Vision Academy

Division: 10th Grade Boys

1 Vision Academy

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

All Indy Gym Rats 2022-Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys

All Indy Gym Rats - Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys

All Indy Gym Rats - Grey

Division: 10th Grade Boys

All Indy Gym Rats - Red

Division: 10th Grade Boys

All Ohio Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys

All Ohio Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys

All Ohio Cleveland

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

All Ohio Gold 17U

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

All Ohio Gold - Kizer

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Ambition Gold

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Apex

Division: 10th Grade Boys

AYSA Panthers

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Basketball Stars of America

Division: 10th Grade Boys

BLUE Thunder Basketball

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

C2K Basketball - Lash

Division: 10th Grade Boys

C2K Lima

Division: 9th Grade Boys

CAMP DARRYL

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

CAMP DARRYL

Division: 9th Grade Boys

CAMP DARRYL-ROYAL

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Central Ohio AAU

Division: 9th Grade Boys

CKY Magic -Morton

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

CKY Magic-White

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Clarksville Snipers Black

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Clarksville Snipers Gold

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Cleveland 216ers

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Club 1 Prime 2020

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Club 1 Prime 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Club 1 Prime 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Club Ohio Basketball - 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Columbus 101 Basketball

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Common Bond

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Common Bond

Division: 9th Grade Boys

DAP2KK

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Dayton Metro-2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Dayton Metro - English

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Drill For Skill Walsh

Division: 9th Grade Boys

DSO ELITE 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys

EG 10

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Extreme Heat 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Extreme Heat 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Five Star Life

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Florida Comets

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Golden Eagles

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Grand Rapids Storm

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Grassroots Cincinnatti Elite

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Great Lakes Warriorz

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Great Lakes Warriorz

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Great Lakes Warriorz

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Great Lakes Warriorz

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Grind Premier 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Gym Rats 2020- Black

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Gym Rats 2022 - Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Hard Work Basketball

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

HARDWORK BASKETBALL 9TH

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Hard Work Basketball - Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Hard Work Basketball - Blue

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Hidden Gems Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Hidden Gems Black- Mcgee

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Hidden Gems Grey

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Hidden Gems Orange

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Hidden Gems Orange

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Hidden Gems White

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Illinois Wolves

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Indiana Elite Legends

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Indiana Elite Legends 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Indy EBC Blue

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Indy Heat Black 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Indy Heat Red 2020

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Indy Heat Red 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Indy Heat Red 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Indy Heat Red 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Indy Ice 2020

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Indy Ice 2021- Raborn

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Indy Ice 2021- Stone

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Jaguars Elite

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

JH1Elite Ohio

Division: 9th Grade Boys

JH 95

Division: 10th Grade Boys

JSBA Grey 17U

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

KENTUCKY ELITE

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Kentucky Supreme

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Kentucky Yellowjackets

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Kimbrough Ballers

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Kimbrough Ballers

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Knights Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Knights Basketball

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Knights Basketball

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Knights Basketball Academy-Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Knights Basketball - Lovette

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Legit Basketball

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Life Changers 2021 Blue

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Life Changers 2021 White

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Lima Gators

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Louisville Rising Stars

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Macomb County Cougars

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Macomb County Cougars

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Macomb County Cougars

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Metro Elite

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Michigan Mustangs

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Michigan Mustangs

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Michigan Tranzition

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Michigan Tranzition

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Ballinger

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Beard

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Benson

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Erwine

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Etzler

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Gast

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Gilliland

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Jackson/Hedgepeth

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Justice

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - McElroy/Crow

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Morgan

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Paris

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Ross/Norris

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Sheldon

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Staib/Keys

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Midwest Braves Basketball Club

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Midwest Braves Basketball Club

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Missouri Thunder

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Mokan

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Mokan Select

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Mokan Select

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Mokan Select

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Motion Express

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Murphy AC

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

MWB

Division: 9th Grade Boys

NLBA Black 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys

No Mercy

Division: 9th Grade Boys

North Stars United

Division: 9th Grade Boys

North Stars United

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

North Stars United

Division: 8th Grade Boys

NOVA Village- Budd

Division: 10th Grade Boys

NOVA Village- Faieta

Division: 10th Grade Boys

NOVA Village- Fountain

Division: 10th Grade Boys

NOVA Village- Mobley

Division: 10th Grade Boys

NOVA Village- Reavish

Division: 10th Grade Boys

NW Ohio

Division: 7th Grade Boys

NW Ohio

Division: 8th Grade Boys

NW Ohio

Division: 9th Grade Boys

NW Ohio

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

NW Ohio

Division: 10th Grade Boys

OHBC

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Ohio Hoopsters

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - Hill

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Ohio Hustle

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Ohio Hustle - Bratton

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Ohio Hustle - Lee

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Ohio Hustle - Link

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Ohio Hustle - Thomas

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Ohio players

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Ohio Players

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Ohio Varsity

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Ohio Varsity 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Ohio Varsity 17U

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Ohio Varsity Gibson

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Ohio Varsity - Strickland

Division: 9th Grade Boys

OPA -TALBERT (NEO)

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

OYSP Red

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Parallel 45

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Pocket City Basketball

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Pocket City Basketball

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Pocket City Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Pride Athletics

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Pride Athletics

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Pride Athletics

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

PSE

Division: 9th Grade Boys

PSE

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Quinn Anvils

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Racine Royals

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Racine Royals

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Ranch Elite

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Rising Stars of Clarion

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

RWI Kings

Division: 8th Grade Boys

RWI Kings

Division: 10th Grade Boys

RWI Kings

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Shamrocks

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Shining Stars - Harris

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Shining Stars- Hemmelgan

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Shining Stars- Hemmelgan

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Shining Stars- Minor

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Shining Stars- Price

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Shining Stars- Price

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Shining Stars- Price

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

SI Select

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

SI Select

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Skydigg Soldiers-2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Slaam

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Slaam

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Slaam

Division: 8th Grade Boys

SMAC Akron Campbell

Division: 10th Grade Boys

SMAC Akron Lyons

Division: 9th Grade Boys

SMAC Attack

Division: 10th Grade Boys

SMAC Canton - Swartz

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

SMAC Hurricanes

Division: 8th Grade Boys

SMAC Primetime 2020

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Smac Real Deal

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Southwest Rebels

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Southwest Rebels

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Southwest Rebels

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Starkville Bulldogs

Division: 10th Grade Boys

STLSS-2020

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Team Focus 2020 Black

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Team major

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Team Stamina

Division: 8th Grade Boys

The Program

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

The Program

Division: 9th Grade Boys

The Program

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Thunder Basketball

Division: 8th Grade Boys

TMPW Xplorers

Division: 10th Grade Boys

TMPW Xplorers Blue

Division: 9th Grade Boys

TMPW Xplorers Orange

Division: 9th Grade Boys

TMPW Xplorers Select

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

TN BRIGADE Alpha

Division: 7th Grade Boys

TN BRIGADE Bravo

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Toledo Thunder

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Toledo Thunder

Division: 9th Grade Boys

TPE 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Truth Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Warriors 1

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Wi. Playground Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Wisconsin Hoops Select-Gilkes

Division: 11th-12th Grade Boys

Wisconsin Playground Elite U15 Boys

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Wizards 21

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Wizards 22

Division: 9th Grade Boys

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading