Balling on the Beach

by Iconic Creative

Deerfield Beach, FL

Jun 15-16

Teams
Now
Replays

as of now we won't be covering the morning games at Primetime Sports LLC due to staffing issues. Sunday - still the same scenario with Primetime LLC, site lead no show and unable to cover that venue today

as of now we won't be covering the morning games at Primetime Sports LLC due to staffing issues. Sunday - still the same scenario with Primetime LLC, site lead no show and unable to cover that venue today

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

5 Star Athletics

Division: 6th Grade

Advanced Athletics

Division: 7th Gade

Advanced Elite

Division: 7th Gade

AimHigh

Division: 5th Grade

Aim High

Division: 7th Gade

Aim High

Division: 5th Grade

Aim High

Division: 6th Grade

Aim High Atlanta

Division: N/A

Aim High Atlanta

Division: 3rd Grade

Aim High Atlanta

Division: 2nd Grade

Aim High Atlanta

Division: 5th Grade

Aim High Atlanta Gold

Division: N/A

Alabama Hoopers

Division: 8th Grade

All In Elite

Division: 3rd Grade

All In Elite

Division: N/A

All In Elite

Division: 6th Grade

All-In Elite

Division: 4th Grade

All-In Elite

Division: 5th Grade

All Ohio Cleveland

Division: 5th Grade

All Ohio Cleveland

Division: N/A

All Ohio Red

Division: 4th Grade

AOC

Division: 7th Gade

Badboys

Division: Varsity

Badboys

Division: JV

Bad Boys

Division: 6th Grade

Bad Boys

Division: N/A

Bad Boys Basketball

Division: 8th Grade

Balkman Elite

Division: N/A

Balkman Elite

Division: 7th Gade

Ball Is Life

Division: Varsity

Bay Area Elite Assassins

Division: N/A

Beastmode

Division: N/A

Beast Mode

Division: 4th Grade

Bisons

Division: 6th Grade

Bisons

Division: 6th Grade

Bisons

Division: 7th Gade

Black Ops

Division: N/A

Blazers

Division: 2nd Grade

Blue

Division: JV

Blue

Division: 6th Grade

Blue

Division: Varsity

Bluechips

Division: Varsity

Blue Chips

Division: 5th Grade

Blue Chips

Division: 6th Grade

Breakdown

Division: 7th Gade

Breakdown

Division: 7th Gade

Brown

Division: 4th Grade

Brown

Division: 4th Grade

BWB Elite

Division: N/A

Carolina Chaos

Division: N/A

CBF

Division: 2nd Grade

CBF

Division: 5th Grade

CBF

Division: 8th Grade

CBF Lighting

Division: 4th Grade

CBF Lightning 2023

Division: N/A

CBF Lightning 2024

Division: N/A

CBF Lightning 2025

Division: N/A

CBF Lightning 2026

Division: N/A

CBF Lightning 2027

Division: N/A

CBF Lightning 2028

Division: N/A

CBF Lightning 2029

Division: N/A

CBF Lightning 5th Select

Division: N/A

CBS

Division: 6th Grade

Chaos

Division: 5th Grade

Chemistry

Division: Varsity

Chip City

Division: 7th Gade

Chip City

Division: 8th Grade

CM

Division: 8th Grade

College Park Rim Rockers

Division: N/A

Cp3

Division: 3rd Grade

CP3

Division: 4th Grade

CP3

Division: 6th Grade

CP3

Division: 6th Grade

CP3

Division: 5th Grade

CP3

Division: N/A

DB Elite

Division: N/A

DB Elite

Division: Varsity

DB Elite

Division: 6th Grade

Dbhoops

Division: 7th Gade

Dbhoops

Division: 8th Grade

DB Hoops

Division: N/A

DCA

Division: 6th Grade

DCA

Division: N/A

DCA

Division: 4th Grade

DCA

Division: 6th Grade

DCA

Division: 5th Grade

DCA

Division: Varsity

DCA Kev

Division: N/A

DCA LO

Division: N/A

DCA Low

Division: 6th Grade

DCA Low

Division: 6th Grade

DCA Mack

Division: N/A

Decatur Blazers

Division: N/A

Decatur Blazers

Division: 2nd Grade

DREAM CHASER

Division: 6th Grade

Dream Chasers

Division: 5th Grade

Dream Chasers

Division: 4th Grade

Dream Chasers

Division: 5th Grade

Dream Chasers

Division: 8th Grade

Durant

Division: 4th Grade

Dynasty

Division: 8th Grade

Dynasty Red

Division: N/A

E1T1

Division: 6th Grade

E1T1

Division: 7th Gade

E1T1

Division: N/A

E1T1

Division: 8th Grade

E1T1

Division: 6th Grade

E1T1

Division: 7th Gade

E1T1 Heat

Division: N/A

E1T1 Select

Division: N/A

Each

Division: JV

East point

Division: 6th Grade

East Point

Division: 5th Grade

East Point Running Rebels

Division: N/A

E Green Takeover

Division: 6th Grade

EITI

Division: 6th Grade

Elite

Division: 6th Grade

Elite Basketball

Division: JV

Ep Rebels

Division: 6th Grade

ETI

Division: 6th Grade

Fight Squad

Division: 8th Grade

Fine Star

Division: 6th Grade

Fire

Division: 6th Grade

Fire

Division: 8th Grade

Fire

Division: 7th Gade

Five Star

Division: 6th Grade

Five Stars

Division: 6th Grade

Flight Squad

Division: 8th Grade

Florida

Division: 6th Grade

Florida

Division: 4th Grade

Florida Flight Elite

Division: 6th Grade

Florida Flight Elite

Division: N/A

Florida Nets

Division: N/A

Florida Sharks 2021

Division: N/A

Florida Sharks 2022

Division: N/A

Florida Viper

Division: 8th Grade

Florida Vipers

Division: N/A

Florida Vipers

Division: 7th Gade

Florida Vipers

Division: 5th Grade

Florida Vipers

Division: 6th Grade

Force

Division: 8th Grade

Force

Division: 7th Gade

Force

Division: 6th Grade

Force1

Division: Varsity

Force 1

Division: Varsity

Force NYC

Division: N/A

Forest Hill

Division: 3rd Grade

Forest Hill

Division: N/A

Forest Hill

Division: 4th Grade

Forrest Hill

Division: 3rd Grade

Free bands

Division: 7th Gade

Free bands Elite

Division: 7th Gade

Freebandz

Division: 7th Gade

Freebandz

Division: N/A

G1

Division: 8th Grade

G1 2023

Division: N/A

G1 2024

Division: N/A

GA Ignites

Division: 6th Grade

GA Ignites

Division: 7th Gade

GA - Team Elite Proteges 2025

Division: 6th Grade

Genesis

Division: 8th Grade

Genesis Basketball

Division: N/A

Geor Cats

Division: 6th Grade

Georgia Bison

Division: N/A

Georgia Ignites

Division: 8th Grade

Georgia Ignites

Division: N/A

Georgia Ignites 10th

Division: JV

Georgia Ignites 10th

Division: N/A

Georgia Ignites 9th Gold

Division: N/A

Georgia Ignites 9th Platinum

Division: N/A

Georgia Knights

Division: 5th Grade

Georgia Wildcats

Division: N/A

G Force Ryders

Division: 7th Gade

G Force Ryders

Division: N/A

G- Force Ryders

Division: 6th Grade

Glacier Louisiana

Division: 6th Grade

Gladiators

Division: 6th Grade

Gladiator Sports

Division: N/A

Good Hoops

Division: N/A

Good Hoops

Division: JV

GreyHound

Division: 4th Grade

Grind Academy

Division: 6th Grade

Grind Academy

Division: N/A

Grind Academy Red

Division: N/A

Grinders

Division: N/A

Grinders

Division: 5th Grade

Grind Red

Division: 6th Grade

GSD Elite

Division: N/A

GSD Elite

Division: 5th Grade

Gt

Division: 8th Grade

GW

Division: 6th Grade

Heat

Division: Varsity

Hilton Head

Division: 6th Grade

Hilton Head

Division: 6th Grade

Hilton Head Hormets

Division: N/A

Hilton Head Hornets

Division: N/A

Hilton Head Hornets

Division: 3rd Grade

Holiday Hoops

Division: 7th Gade

Holiday Hoops

Division: N/A

HOLIDAY HOOPS

Division: JV

Hoop Phi

Division: N/A

Hoop PHI

Division: JV

Hoops

Division: JV

Hornets

Division: 6th Grade

Hornets

Division: JV

Hornets

Division: 8th Grade

Hornets

Division: 6th Grade

House of Hoops

Division: N/A

House Of Hoops

Division: 7th Gade

Houston Blue Chips

Division: N/A

Houston Hoops

Division: 6th Grade

Huntsville Ballers

Division: N/A

Ignites

Division: 5th Grade

Ignites

Division: 4th Grade

Impact

Division: 8th Grade

Impact

Division: 6th Grade

Impact

Division: 6th Grade

Invasion

Division: 3rd Grade

Irene Rainey

Division: 6th Grade

Iren Rainey

Division: 6th Grade

Iren Rainey

Division: N/A

Jacks

Division: 2nd Grade

Jacks

Division: 3rd Grade

Jayhawks

Division: 5th Grade

JC Mambas

Division: Varsity

Kings

Division: 8th Grade

Kings

Division: 2nd Grade

Kings

Division: 4th Grade

Kings

Division: 6th Grade

Kissimmee Wolfpack

Division: 7th Gade

Kissimmee Wolfpack

Division: N/A

KT Kings

Division: N/A

KT Kings

Division: 3rd Grade

KT Kings

Division: 7th Gade

Kt Teams

Division: 3rd Grade

Lakeland

Division: 8th Grade

Lakeland Fire

Division: N/A

Lakeland Fire

Division: 4th Grade

Lakeland Fire 2025

Division: 6th Grade

Lake Worth

Division: 8th Grade

Lake Worth Pride

Division: N/A

Lance

Division: 8th Grade

Level

Division: 7th Gade

Level Elite

Division: 8th Grade

Lions

Division: 2nd Grade

Louisiana Chaser

Division: 6th Grade

Louisiana Chasers

Division: 7th Gade

Louisiana Dream Chasers

Division: N/A

Mamba

Division: N/A

MC Blue Chips

Division: 5th Grade

Memphis Bulldogs

Division: 6th Grade

Memphis Bulldogs Elite

Division: N/A

Memphis Storm

Division: 4th Grade

Memphis Storm

Division: N/A

Miami

Division: 3rd Grade

Miami Hoops

Division: 2nd Grade

Miami Hoops

Division: N/A

Miami Hoop School

Division: N/A

Miami Impact

Division: N/A

MPLS Flight Squad

Division: N/A

MPLS Flight Squad

Division: 8th Grade

M Town

Division: 6th Grade

NCBC

Division: 8th Grade

NCBC

Division: 8th Grade

NE Elite

Division: 3rd Grade

N Elite

Division: 4th Grade

Nightrydas

Division: 4th Grade

Nightrydas

Division: N/A

North Coast Blue Chips

Division: 5th Grade

North Coast Blue Chips

Division: 8th Grade

North Coast Blue Chips

Division: N/A

North Coast Blue Chips Select

Division: N/A

Northeast Elite

Division: N/A

Northeast Elite

Division: 3rd Grade

NY Lions

Division: N/A

NY Lions

Division: 4th Grade

Nzelite

Division: Varsity

Nzelite

Division: 8th Grade

NZ Elite

Division: N/A

Oabc

Division: 8th Grade

OABC

Division: N/A

Oakman Elite

Division: 7th Gade

Oladipo

Division: 6th Grade

On the Rise

Division: N/A

On The Rise

Division: 7th Gade

OnTime

Division: 5th Grade

Orange Elite

Division: Varsity

Orange Elite

Division: N/A

Orlando Jayhawks

Division: N/A

Orlando Team

Division: 5th Grade

OTE Elevation

Division: 5th Grade

OTE Elevation

Division: N/A

Polk Elite

Division: 8th Grade

Polk Elite

Division: Varsity

Polk Elite

Division: N/A

Powerhouse

Division: 5th Grade

Powerhouse

Division: 4th Grade

Powerhouse

Division: 6th Grade

Power House

Division: 4th Grade

Powerhouse Bulls

Division: N/A

Powerhouse Bulls

Division: 7th Gade

Powerhouse Bulls

Division: 5th Grade

Pullup Crew

Division: 7th Gade

Red Down

Division: 7th Gade

Reece

Division: 6th Grade

Rimrockers

Division: 2nd Grade

Rising Stars

Division: 6th Grade

Rising Stars

Division: 4th Grade

Rising Stars

Division: Varsity

Rising Stars

Division: 5th Grade

Rising Stars

Division: JV

Rising Stars Basketball

Division: N/A

Rockets

Division: 6th Grade

Running Rebels

Division: 6th Grade

Running Rebels

Division: 3rd Grade

Running Rebels

Division: 4th Grade

Running Rebels

Division: 5th Grade

Sabers

Division: 8th Grade

Sabres

Division: N/A

Savanah Elite

Division: 6th Grade

Savannah Elite

Division: 4th Grade

Savannah Elite

Division: 5th Grade

Savannah Elite

Division: 3rd Grade

Savannah Elite

Division: N/A

SCE

Division: 5th Grade

SCE

Division: 6th Grade

SCE

Division: 6th Grade

SC ELITE

Division: 8th Grade

Select

Division: 8th Grade

Select

Division: 8th Grade

SFG

Division: JV

SFG

Division: JV

Shabazz Elite

Division: 8th Grade

Shah as

Division: Varsity

Shahbaz

Division: Varsity

Shahbaz Elite

Division: N/A

Sharks

Division: JV

Shaybay Elite

Division: JV

Shaybay Elite

Division: Varsity

Shine Hoop Grinders

Division: 4th Grade

Shocker Greatness

Division: JV

Shockers

Division: 8th Grade

Shockers

Division: JV

Shockers

Division: JV

Shockers

Division: 7th Gade

Shockers

Division: 7th Gade

Skill Center Eli Back

Division: 6th Grade

Skill center Elite

Division: 3rd Grade

Skill Center Elite

Division: 8th Grade

Skill Center Elite

Division: N/A

Skill Center Elite

Division: 8th Grade

Skill Center Elite

Division: 5th Grade

Skill Center Elite Black

Division: N/A

Skill Center Elite D2

Division: N/A

Skill Center Elite Orange

Division: N/A

Skill Center Elite White

Division: N/A

Sonics

Division: 6th Grade

So Official Elite

Division: 3rd Grade

So Official Elite

Division: 7th Gade

SO Official Elite

Division: N/A

SO Official Elite

Division: 3rd Grade

South Florida Heat Elite

Division: N/A

South Florida Shockers

Division: N/A

Spas

Division: 8th Grade

SPSA

Division: N/A

SPSA

Division: 8th Grade

Storm

Division: 6th Grade

Strive For Greatness

Division: N/A

Super Sonics

Division: 8th Grade

Super Sonny

Division: 7th Gade

Takeover

Division: 3rd Grade

Takeover

Division: 8th Grade

Takeover

Division: 5th Grade

Takeover

Division: 7th Gade

Takeover

Division: 7th Gade

Take Over

Division: 6th Grade

Take Over Oladipo

Division: 7th Gade

Takeovers

Division: 2nd Grade

Team 2

Division: 6th Grade

TEAM ACKO

Division: 6th Grade

Team Bless

Division: 2nd Grade

Team Blessed

Division: N/A

Team Breakdown

Division: N/A

Team Break Down

Division: 4th Grade

Team Chemistry

Division: N/A

Team Durant

Division: N/A

Team Durant

Division: 4th Grade

Team Durant

Division: 8th Grade

Team Durant

Division: 7th Gade

Team Elite Protege

Division: N/A

Team Etta

Division: 8th Grade

Team Jacko

Division: N/A

Team Jacko

Division: 6th Grade

Team Jacko

Division: 3rd Grade

Team Jacko

Division: 3rd Grade

Team Jordan

Division: 2nd Grade

Team Jordan

Division: 3rd Grade

Team Jordan

Division: N/A

Team Jordan

Division: 3rd Grade

Team Knight

Division: 3rd Grade

Team Knight

Division: N/A

Team Knight

Division: 4th Grade

Team Knight

Division: 5th Grade

Team Knight

Division: 5th Grade

Team Level

Division: 8th Grade

Team Level Elite

Division: N/A

Team Rockers

Division: 2nd Grade

Team Rurant

Division: JV

Team Takeover 2029

Division: N/A

Team Takeover Grant

Division: N/A

Team Takeover Green

Division: N/A

Team Takeover Oladipo

Division: N/A

Tenessee Dream chasers

Division: N/A

The Pack

Division: 4th Grade

The Pack

Division: 7th Gade

The Pack

Division: 7th Gade

Thunder

Division: 8th Grade

Thunder

Division: 6th Grade

Thunder

Division: 4th Grade

Thunder

Division: 8th Grade

Thunder

Division: N/A

Thunder

Division: 5th Grade

Thunder Select

Division: N/A

Thunder Select 2026

Division: 5th Grade

Thunder Select Gold

Division: N/A

Thunderstruck

Division: N/A

Time To Ball

Division: N/A

Time To Ball

Division: Varsity

TJ Ford

Division: 8th Grade

TJ Ford Basketball

Division: N/A

Tru Elite Georgia

Division: N/A

Wacb

Division: 6th Grade

Wacg

Division: Varsity

WACG

Division: 6th Grade

Waco

Division: 8th Grade

Waco

Division: 6th Grade

Waycross Supersonics

Division: 8th Grade

Waycross Supersonics

Division: 7th Gade

Waycross Supersonics

Division: N/A

Waycross Supersonics

Division: 6th Grade

We All Can Go

Division: N/A

We All Can Go

Division: 7th Gade

Web

Division: 6th Grade

We Get Buckets

Division: N/A

We Get Buckets

Division: 7th Gade

We Get Buckets

Division: 8th Grade

We Get Buckets

Division: 7th Gade

Wellington

Division: 7th Gade

wellington wolves

Division: 7th Gade

Wellington Wolves

Division: N/A

Wellington Wolves

Division: 5th Grade

Welly Wolves

Division: N/A

WGB

Division: 6th Grade

Wildcats

Division: 6th Grade

Wolf Pack

Division: 5th Grade

Young Bulls

Division: 7th Gade

Young Bulls

Division: 2nd Grade

Young Bulls

Division: 3rd Grade

Young Bulls

Division: N/A

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

279
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

302
more past games

No available replays!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading