Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Back

Basketball on the Bayou (2019)

by Essence Girls Basketball

New Orleans, LA

Jul 20-22, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

174 Pro skills

Division: Jazz Festival

3T Nation

Division: Carrolton Division

3T Nation

Division: Jazz Festival

3T Nation Dan

Division: Garden District

Alabama Aces 14u

Division: Carondelet St.

Alabama Hawks

Division: Canal St.

Alabama Lynx 2020

Division: Bourbon St.

Alabama Roadrunners Montgomery

Division: Jazz Festival

Alabama Twisters Elite 2020 Tanner

Division: Jazz Festival

Alabama Twisters Elite 2022 Hubbard

Division: St. Charles

Alabama Twisters Elite 2023 King

Division: Carondelet St.

Alabama Twisters Elite Gunn 2020

Division: Jazz Festival

Alabama Twisters Elite Johnson

Division: Gentilly

Alabama Twisters Elite Johnson

Division: St. Charles

All Alabama Roadrunners

Division: French Quarter

All Alabama Roadrunners - Curry - GUAA

Division: French Quarter

All Alabama Roadrunners - Travis

Division: Carondelet St.

All-star Ladies 17u Blue

Division: French Quarter

Arkansas Blazers

Division: Canal St.

Auburn Raptors

Division: Carrolton Division

Auburn Raptors

Division: French Quarter

Austin Elite 16u

Division: Cresent City

Austin Elite 16u

Division: French Quarter

Austin Elite Fire

Division: Jazz Festival

Austin Elite RFW

Division: Bourbon St.

Austin Elite Super girls

Division: Jazz Festival

Bama Storm 2020

Division: Bourbon St.

Bama Storm 2021/2022

Division: French Quarter

Barracudas

Division: St. Charles

Baton Rouge Lady Tigers 2020

Division: Treme - Lafitte

Baton Rouge Lady Tigers 2022

Division: House of Blues

BDA 16

Division: French Quarter

BDA 16u

Division: Cresent City

BDA Hybrid

Division: Jazz Festival

BIAH 2020 Black

Division: Mardi Gras

Biah Ms

Division: French Quarter

BIAH MS

Division: Carondelet St.

BIAH RED

Division: Jazz Festival

BIAH RED

Division: Mardi Gras

BIAH white

Division: Mardi Gras

BIAH WHITE

Division: Jazz Festival

BTnation

Division: House of Blues

CC Thunder Blue

Division: Treme - Lafitte

CEN-TEX ELITE SOLDIERS

Division: Ponchartrain

Cibolo Lady Nation

Division: Cresent City

Cibolo Lady Nation

Division: Garden District

Conquerors 11th

Division: Canal St.

Conquerors 11th

Division: French Quarter

Conquerors 9th

Division: House of Blues

Conquerors 9th

Division: Cresent City

Conquers 11th

Division: French Quarter

CTX Lady Legends 2020

Division: Treme - Lafitte

D2

Division: Carondelet St.

D3

Division: Carondelet St.

Dallas Pace Elite

Division: French Quarter

Dallas Pace Elite

Division: Canal St.

DC Queens 2020 White

Division: Treme - Lafitte

DC Queens Black 2024

Division: Gentilly

Dc Queens Showcase

Division: St. Charles

DC Queens Showcase

Division: Ponchartrain

DC QUEENS SILVER 2025

Division: Algiers

DFW Elite 15U

Division: St. Charles

DFW Elite 16U EYBL

Division: French Quarter

DFW Elite 17U

Division: Treme - Lafitte

DFW Elite 17U EYBL

Division: Mardi Gras

DFW Elite - BST

Division: Bourbon St.

DFW Elite Texoma

Division: Bourbon St.

DFW Hawks 2020 Elite

Division: Treme - Lafitte

DFW Hawks 2021 King

Division: Cresent City

DFW Hawks 2021 Nicole

Division: Cresent City

Dream big Elite

Division: French Quarter

DreamBig Elite

Division: Canal St.

DriveNation 16u

Division: French Quarter

DriveNation 16uEYBL

Division: French Quarter

DriveNation 16u Randle/Jet

Division: Ponchartrain

DriveNation 17uEYBL

Division: Mardi Gras

Drive Nation 23 Gonzales

Division: Cresent City

Drive Nation 23 Gonzalez

Division: House of Blues

Drive Nation La

Division: Algiers

Elevate 13u

Division: French Quarter

Elevate 13u

Division: Carondelet St.

Elevate 14u

Division: Carondelet St.

Elite 77 Lady Dynasty 10th

Division: Cresent City

Elite 77 Lady Dynasty 10th

Division: Cresent City

Elite 77 Lady Dynasty 8th

Division: Garden District

Essence 2022/2023

Division: Cresent City

Essence 2022/2023

Division: French Quarter

Essence 2022/2023

Division: House of Blues

Essence 2023s

Division: Garden District

Essence Black

Division: Bourbon St.

Essence DMAC

Division: Ponchartrain

Essence DMAC

Division: St. Charles

Essence Extreme

Division: House of Blues

Essence TipHayes Purple

Division: Mardi Gras

Essence WheelerKids Silver

Division: French Quarter

Essence Xtreme 2023 Silver

Division: Garden District

Essence Xtreme 2024

Division: Carondelet St.

Essence Xtreme 2024

Division: French Quarter

Essence Xtreme 2025 Purple

Division: St. Charles

Essence Xtreme 2025 Purple

Division: Gentilly

Essence Xtreme 2025 Silver

Division: Algiers

Fairfax Stars 15U Brown

Division: St. Charles

Fairfax Stars 16u EYBL

Division: French Quarter

Fairfax Stars 17u EYBL

Division: Mardi Gras

Fort Worth Lady Hornets

Division: Treme - Lafitte

FWA Panthers

Division: Garden District

FWA Panthers

Division: Cresent City

Georgia Metros

Division: Cresent City

Georgia Metros 2020

Division: Carrolton Division

GT QUEENS 6th/2025

Division: Algiers

GTQUEENS 7th/2024

Division: Gentilly

GT Queens 9th/2022

Division: St. Charles

Gulf Coast Hurricanes

Division: Jazz Festival

HAC 2020

Division: French Quarter

Harambee Dragons

Division: Treme - Lafitte

Hays Country Hornets

Division: French Quarter

Hays County Hornets-Lakeith

Division: St. Charles

Hays County Hornets-LaKeith

Division: Algiers

Hays County Hornets-Michael

Division: Cresent City

HCA 2020

Division: Carrolton Division

HCA 2022

Division: House of Blues

HCA 2022

Division: House of Blues

HD Stars

Division: Mardi Gras

HD Stars Select

Division: Jazz Festival

Houston Dream

Division: Bourbon St.

Houston Dream Blue

Division: Ponchartrain

Houston Dream Blue

Division: St. Charles

Houston Dream Red

Division: Bourbon St.

Houston Elite Red

Division: Cresent City

Houston Elite White

Division: Canal St.

Houston Elite White

Division: French Quarter

Houston Flight Elite

Division: French Quarter

Houston Lady Dominators

Division: Jazz Festival

Houston Lady RoadRunners

Division: Mardi Gras

HoustonThunder

Division: Garden District

HTX Ice 2025

Division: Algiers

Hurricanes Dallas

Division: Gentilly

Hurricanes Dallas

Division: St. Charles

I Am FAST

Division: Cresent City

Intensity 2022 -Davis

Division: St. Charles

Intensity Elite

Division: Cresent City

Just Play Elite

Division: Garden District

KC Dream 17U (Gold)

Division: Mardi Gras

Kenner Angels 2021

Division: Ponchartrain

Lady Drive Nation

Division: French Quarter

Lady Drive Nation 15u-(2022)Stephens

Division: House of Blues

Lady Drive Nation 17U Red Topping

Division: Bourbon St.

LADY DRIVE NATION 2025 RED (MIZELL)

Division: Algiers

Lady Drive Nation Nike Haynes 2021

Division: Cresent City

Lady East Elite-15U

Division: St. Charles

Lady EP Elite

Division: Bourbon St.

Lady EP Elite

Division: Ponchartrain

Lady Flames Elite "Dom D"

Division: Mardi Gras

Lady Flames Elite "D Rice"

Division: French Quarter

Lady Houston Hoops

Division: Canal St.

Lady Pride 15u

Division: House of Blues

Lady Pride 15u

Division: St. Charles

Lady Pumas Black

Division: Bourbon St.

LADY PUMAS UNITED

Division: Ponchartrain

Lady RYTES Warriors

Division: Gentilly

Lady Sting 713

Division: Treme - Lafitte

Lady Sting 713 - (16U)

Division: St. Charles

Lady Team Teague 17U

Division: Jazz Festival

Lady Thunder 17u

Division: Bourbon St.

Lady Tigers 2020

Division: French Quarter

Lady Tigers 2022

Division: French Quarter

Lake City Pride

Division: Canal St.

Lake City Pride 2023

Division: Carondelet St.

LA Lady Storm

Division: Jazz Festival

Lateral Athletics

Division: French Quarter

Lateral Athletics Competitive Institute Lady Storm

Division: Cresent City

Livingston Ladies 2024

Division: St. Charles

Livingston Ladies 2024

Division: Gentilly

Louisiana Elite

Division: Mardi Gras

Louisiana Lady Hoopers

Division: St. Charles

Louisiana Lady Hoopers

Division: Ponchartrain

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2021/2022

Division: French Quarter

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2023

Division: House of Blues

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2024

Division: Gentilly

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2025

Division: Algiers

Mississippi Lady Hawks

Division: Carrolton Division

Mississippi Lady Hawks 15u

Division: St. Charles

Missouri Columbia

Division: French Quarter

Missouri Nike

Division: French Quarter

Missouri Phenom 15u

Division: French Quarter

Missouri Phenom 15u

Division: French Quarter

Missouri Phenom 15u Columbia

Division: House of Blues

Missouri Phenom 15u Nike

Division: House of Blues

Missouri Phenom 16u

Division: French Quarter

Missouri Phenom 16u Columbia

Division: Ponchartrain

Missouri Phenom 16u EYBL

Division: French Quarter

Missouri Phenom 16u Nike

Division: Ponchartrain

Missouri Phenom 17u Columbia

Division: Canal St.

Missouri Phenom 17u EYBL

Division: Mardi Gras

Missouri Phenom 17u Nike

Division: Bourbon St.

Missouri Phenom 17u Swoosh

Division: Jazz Festival

Missouri Phenomenon

Division: French Quarter

Missouri Valley Magic 2020

Division: Canal St.

Mobile Comets 2023

Division: Garden District

MRC REBELS

Division: French Quarter

Next Level Elite

Division: Carrolton Division

Next Level Elite

Division: French Quarter

Nike CyFair Elite Bowden

Division: Carondelet St.

Nike Cyfair Elite Johnson 16u

Division: Cresent City

Nike CyFair Elite Johnson 16u

Division: Carrolton Division

Nike Cyfair OK

Division: Gentilly

NOLA Select

Division: Garden District

North Texash Shockers - 16U

Division: Mardi Gras

North Texas Shockers - 15U

Division: French Quarter

NTX Lady Elite 2024

Division: Gentilly

NTX Lady Ruff Ryders

Division: St. Charles

NTX Lady Ruff Ryderz

Division: St. Charles

NWF Dream

Division: Garden District

OBC 2021

Division: Cresent City

OBC 2022

Division: St. Charles

Oklahoma Evolution

Division: House of Blues

Oklahoma Evolution

Division: St. Charles

Oklahoma Magic

Division: Carrolton Division

Oklahoma Magic

Division: Cresent City

OK Swish 2020 Blue

Division: Canal St.

OK Swish 2021/2022 Blue

Division: French Quarter

OK Swish 2021/2022 White

Division: Ponchartrain

Ok Swish 2023

Division: French Quarter

OK Swish 2023 Blue

Division: House of Blues

Players First

Division: Carondelet St.

Positive Direction

Division: Gentilly

Principles First Select Black

Division: Ponchartrain

Principles First Select Red

Division: Cresent City

Principles First Select Red

Division: Cresent City

Pro Skills

Division: French Quarter

ProSkills13u

Division: French Quarter

ProSkills 13u

Division: Carondelet St.

ProSkills 14u Hardin

Division: Garden District

Proskills16u National

Division: Cresent City

ProSkills 16u National

Division: Cresent City

ProSkills 17u

Division: French Quarter

Proskills 17u Johnson

Division: Cresent City

ProSkills 17u Johnson

Division: Carrolton Division

ProSkills 17u National

Division: Bourbon St.

ProSkills 17u National

Division: Bourbon St.

Rock Nation

Division: Bourbon St.

Rock Nation U16 Red

Division: Ponchartrain

Royal Players Basketball Academy (Queens)

Division: St. Charles

Royal Players Basketball Academy (Queens)

Division: Treme - Lafitte

SA Finest Cee Lou

Division: Mardi Gras

SA Finest Dungee

Division: French Quarter

SA Finest Fay Bo

Division: French Quarter

SA Finest Tay Bo

Division: Canal St.

SA UNITE 2020

Division: Treme - Lafitte

SA UNITE HS JV

Division: St. Charles

Shooting Stars

Division: French Quarter

Shooting Starz Girls

Division: Cresent City

SME Black

Division: Mardi Gras

SME Jr Elite

Division: Carondelet St.

SME White

Division: French Quarter

Sosa Pensacola Tigers

Division: Cresent City

South Georgia Jackets

Division: French Quarter

SOUTH GEORGIA JACKETS

Division: Carondelet St.

SR1 All-Stars Ladies 17U Blue

Division: Canal St.

Superstar Clippers

Division: Jazz Festival

Swish

Division: French Quarter

Swish

Division: Mardi Gras

SYSA Pensacola Tigers

Division: Garden District

SYSA Pensacola Tigers

Division: Treme - Lafitte

SYSA Pensacola Tigers

Division: Cresent City

Team Connect Player First 2023

Division: Carondelet St.

Team Connect Player First 2023

Division: Carondelet St.

Team Connect Player First 2023

Division: Carondelet St.

Team Connect Player First 2024

Division: Gentilly

Team Elite Freshmen Speaks

Division: House of Blues

Team Elite Freshmen Speaks

Division: St. Charles

Team Elite Jr National

Division: St. Charles

TEAM ELITE JR NATIONAL

Division: Treme - Lafitte

TEAM ELITE SOUTHWEST 2020 Session

Division: Canal St.

Team Takeover 17u EYBL

Division: Mardi Gras

Team TN Glory

Division: Carrolton Division

Texas Elite

Division: French Quarter

Texas Elite 2020-Chuck

Division: Canal St.

Texas Elite 2022-Silver

Division: St. Charles

Texas Elite 2022- Silver

Division: St. Charles

Texas Elite 2022-White

Division: St. Charles

Texas Elite 2022- White

Division: St. Charles

Texas Elite 832

Division: French Quarter

Texas Elite 832

Division: Treme - Lafitte

Texas Lady Hoopsters

Division: Treme - Lafitte

Texas Nation Elite-Butler

Division: Garden District

Texas Nation Elite-Future

Division: Algiers

Texas Nation Elite-Otis

Division: House of Blues

Texas Phenom

Division: Mardi Gras

Texas Phenoms Black

Division: French Quarter

Texas Phenoms White

Division: French Quarter

Texas Phenoms White

Division: House of Blues

Texas Phenoms White

Division: St. Charles

The Lady Jaguars of South Florida 2020

Division: Canal St.

Title IX Elite 2023

Division: Garden District

Tna Heat

Division: Mardi Gras

TNA Heat

Division: Jazz Festival

TNA HEAT

Division: Jazz Festival

Tri-Parish Hurricanes

Division: Mardi Gras

Triple Threat

Division: Garden District

Triple Threat

Division: Cresent City

Twe 9th Girls

Division: House of Blues

TWE 9th Girls Red

Division: Cresent City

TWE 9th Girls Red

Division: House of Blues

TWE Varsity Red

Division: Bourbon St.

TWE Varsity Red

Division: Bourbon St.

TX Elite Lady Warriors 2020

Division: Bourbon St.

TX Elite Lady Warriors 2020

Division: Bourbon St.

Tyler Lady Spurs

Division: St. Charles

Tyler Lady Spurs

Division: St. Charles

Urban Heroes Elite Goodhart

Division: Ponchartrain

Urban Heroes Elite Hatch

Division: Bourbon St.

Urban Heroes Elite Hatch - 17U Elite

Division: Bourbon St.

Urban Heroes Elite Hatch- 17U Elite

Division: Bourbon St.

W2

Division: St. Charles

WACO LADY PANTHERS

Division: Treme - Lafitte

Whitney Lady Wolfpack

Division: Ponchartrain

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading