Battle at the Lakes

by Prep Hoops

Minneapolis, MN

May 10-12

Teams
Now
Replays

17 Gold

Division: 17U Regional

1848 WSM 13U

Division: 13U Regional

1848 WSM 14U

Division: 14U Regional

43 Hoops DuBerry

Division: 11U Regional

5280 Athletics 15U

Division: 15U Regional

5280 Athletics 16U

Division: 16U Regional

ABP Athletics

Division: 16U Regional

Acceleration

Division: 16U Regional

All IN

Division: 17U Regional

All In 15U Adidas Silver

Division: 15U National

All In 16U Adidas Gold

Division: 16U National

All In 16U Adidas Silver

Division: 16U Regional

All In 17U Adidas Gold

Division: 17U National

All In 17U Adidas Silver

Division: 17U National

All In Black Williams

Division: 14U Regional

All In Dello

Division: 16U Regional

All In Pearson

Division: 14U Regional

All In Pearson

Division: 15U Regional

All In Williams

Division: 17U National

All Iowa Attack

Division: 17U National

All Iowa Attack

Division: 15U National

All Iowa Attack

Division: 16U National

All Iowa Attack Black

Division: 13U Regional

All Iowa Attack Red

Division: 13U National

All Love

Division: 17U Regional

All Love Basketball

Division: 16U National

All Love Basketball

Division: 15U National

All Love Basketball

Division: 17U National

BBA Force

Division: 14U National

BBA Force - Bartlett

Division: 17U National

BBA Force - Hennen

Division: 16U National

BBA Force - Irvine

Division: 16U Regional

BBA Force - Reese

Division: 15U Regional

BBBA-15U

Division: 15U National

BBBA-15U

Division: 15U Regional

Beyond Athletics

Division: 11U National

Beyond Ball 24k

Division: 16U National

Beyond Ball 24k

Division: 17U Regional

Beyond Ball 24k

Division: 14U National

Beyond Ball 24k

Division: 17U National

Beyond Ball 24k

Division: 15U National

Beyond Ball Grind

Division: 15U Regional

Beyond Ball Next-Up

Division: 16U Regional

Beyond Ball Next-Up

Division: 17U Regional

Beyond Ball Next-Up

Division: 15U Regional

Big 3 Basketball Black

Division: 17U National

Big 3 Basketball Black

Division: 16U National

Big 3 Basketball Red

Division: 17U National

Big 3 Basketball Red

Division: 16U Regional

Big Athletics

Division: 17U National

Blast Hoops Fahey

Division: 11U Regional

Blast Hoops Levy

Division: 13U National

Blast Hoops Nicholson

Division: 15U Regional

Blast Hoops Simmons

Division: 14U Regional

Blizzard

Division: 15U National

Cedar Riverside

Division: 17U National

Cedar Riverside

Division: 17U Regional

Central Iowa Young Guns

Division: 15U Regional

Central Iowa Young Guns Navy

Division: 16U Regional

Central Iowa Young Guns Navy

Division: 17U Regional

Central MN Cougars

Division: 13U National

Cougars

Division: 13U National

CRCTB 17U

Division: 17U Regional

Crossfire-Barker 15U

Division: 15U National

Crossfire-Brodeur 13U

Division: 13U National

Crossfire-Brown 14U

Division: 14U Regional

Crossfire-Hedberg 16U

Division: 16U Regional

Crossfire-Jorgenson 17U

Division: 17U Regional

Crossfire-Kahl 14U

Division: 14U Regional

Crossfire-Slagter 17U

Division: 17U Regional

Crossfire-Terhaar 15U

Division: 15U National

CYAL Rebels

Division: 15U Regional

CYAL Rebels

Division: 13U Regional

D1 Minnesota

Division: 14U National

D1 Minnesota

Division: 15U Regional

D1 Minnesota 15U

Division: 15U National

D1 Minnesota 16U

Division: 16U National

D1 Minnesota 17U

Division: 17U National

D1 Minnesota Black

Division: 13U National

D1 Minnesota Black

Division: 12U National

D1 Minnesota Grey

Division: 12U Regional

D1 Minnesota Grey

Division: 13U National

D1MN Academy

Division: 10U Regional

D1MN Prospects

Division: 16U National

D1MN Prospects

Division: 15U National

ECI 12U Klefstad

Division: 12U National

ECI 13U Hoeg

Division: 13U National

ECI 14U Barta

Division: 14U National

ET21 Buckeyes

Division: 15U National

ET21 Buckeyes

Division: 17U National

ET21 Buckeyes

Division: 16U National

Family First

Division: 11U Regional

Family First

Division: 16U National

Force

Division: 15U National

Full Package Black

Division: 16U Regional

Full Package Black

Division: 14U National

Full Package - Dmitry

Division: 17U National

Full Package - Nate

Division: 15U National

Full Package - Walker

Division: 17U National

fundamental

Division: 15U National

Fundamental U

Division: 16U National

Fundamental U Grey

Division: 17U Regional

Fundamental U Rise

Division: 17U National

Gain Elite 10U

Division: 10U National

Gain Elite 13U

Division: 13U National

Gain Elite 14U

Division: 14U National

Gain Elite 15U

Division: 15U National

Gain Elite 16U

Division: 16U National

Gain Elite 17U

Division: 17U National

Gallo

Division: 16U Regional

Gallo Sports Center

Division: 17U Regional

GOA Midwest

Division: 10U National

Grassroots Sizzle - Caldwell

Division: 17U National

Grassroots Sizzle - Collins

Division: 17U Regional

Grassroots Sizzle - Jett

Division: 11U Regional

Grassroots Sizzle - Jett

Division: 17U Regional

Grassroots Sizzle - Lou

Division: 13U Regional

Grassroots Sizzle - Sandifer

Division: 16U Regional

Grassroots Sizzle - Suggs

Division: 15U Regional

Grassroots Sizzle - Taylor

Division: 16U Regional

Grassroots Sizzle UA

Division: 17U National

Grassroots Sizzle - Weston

Division: 17U Regional

Grassroots Sizzle - Whitfield

Division: 17U Regional

Great Northern Elite

Division: 15U Regional

Great Northern Elite

Division: 17U Regional

Great Northern Elite

Division: 14U Regional

Great Northern Elite

Division: 13U Regional

Great Northern Elite

Division: 12U Regional

Great Northern Elite

Division: 16U Regional

Great Northern Elite North

Division: 16U Regional

Heat

Division: 16U National

Heat-Bl

Division: 13U Regional

HEAT-Black

Division: 13U National

Illinois Badgers

Division: 17U National

Illinois Huskies Select

Division: 15U National

Illinois Huskies Select

Division: 14U National

Illinois Huskies Select

Division: 16U National

Illinois Kings

Division: 13U Regional

Illinois Kings

Division: 14U National

Illinois TWolves

Division: 17U National

Illinois TWolves

Division: 16U National

Indiana Dawgz

Division: 17U Regional

Indiana Dawgz

Division: 16U Regional

Inspired Athletics

Division: 17U National

Inspired Athletics

Division: 16U Regional

Inspired Athletics

Division: 15U Regional

Iowa

Division: 16U National

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 15U National

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 13U National

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 17U National

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 16U National

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 14U National

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 17U National

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 14U National

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 15U National

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 16U National

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 13U National

Iowa Chill

Division: 17U Regional

Iowa Cornsharks

Division: 17U National

Iowa Cornsharks

Division: 16U Regional

Iowa Flight

Division: 16U Regional

iowa intensity

Division: 15U National

Iowa Intensity

Division: 16U National

Iowa Mavs

Division: 13U Regional

Iowa Mavs - Cleveland

Division: 17U National

Iowa Mavs - Edwards

Division: 14U Regional

Iowa Mavs - Elgin

Division: 15U National

Iowa Mavs - Fisher

Division: 16U National

Iowa Mavs - Huisman

Division: 17U Regional

Iowa Mavs - Julien

Division: 15U National

Iowa Mavs - Melvin

Division: 16U Regional

Iowa Mavs - Schlabaugh

Division: 17U National

Iowa Mavs - Squiers

Division: 15U Regional

Iowa Mavs - Villagrana

Division: 16U National

Iowa United Select Basketball

Division: 17U Regional

Iowa United Select Basketball

Division: 15U Regional

Irvin Select

Division: 17U National

Jerry Gamble FAB

Division: 15U National

Jerry Gamble FAB

Division: 17U National

JH1 Elite

Division: 15U National

JH1 Elite

Division: 16U National

JH1 Elite

Division: 11U National

JH1 Elite - McGlothlin

Division: 14U National

JH1 Elite - Repovsch

Division: 14U National

JRB Grant

Division: 15U National

JRB Kraus

Division: 16U National

Kill

Division: 15U National

Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U

Division: 16U National

Kingdom Hoops Red

Division: 16U Regional

La Crosse Elevate-Hamilton

Division: 17U National

M14 Hoops

Division: 13U Regional

M14 Hoops

Division: 15U National

M14 Hoops Grey

Division: 15U Regional

M14 Hoops Grey 1

Division: 14U National

Madison Spartans

Division: 14U Regional

Martin Brothers

Division: 13U National

Martin Brothers

Division: 16U National

Martin Brothers

Division: 15U National

Martin Brothers

Division: 17U National

MathFab Steelers

Division: 17U National

Mentality Minnesota

Division: 17U National

MFS Basketball

Division: 15U National

Mid MN Attack

Division: 15U Regional

Midwest Magic

Division: 17U National

Minneapolis Dream Team

Division: 12U National

Minneapolis Dream Team

Division: 11U National

Minnesota

Division: 17U Regional

Minnesota Bulldogs Blue

Division: 17U Regional

Minnesota Bulldogs White

Division: 17U National

Minnesota Chill

Division: 14U National

Minnesota Crown

Division: 15U Regional

Minnesota Flight

Division: 17U Regional

Minnesota Fury - Kallman

Division: 17U National

Minnesota Fury - Kaupa

Division: 15U National

Minnesota Fury - Syverson

Division: 16U National

Minnesota Heat - Bohrer

Division: 16U Regional

Minnesota Heat - Carroll

Division: 10U Regional

Minnesota Heat - Deon

Division: 12U National

Minnesota Heat - Dimond

Division: 17U Regional

Minnesota Heat - East

Division: 16U Regional

Minnesota Heat - Engen

Division: 15U National

Minnesota Heat - Fleury

Division: 16U National

Minnesota Heat - Grow

Division: 15U National

Minnesota Heat - Johnson

Division: 16U National

Minnesota Heat - Malone

Division: 13U National

Minnesota Heat - Tietz

Division: 16U Regional

Minnesota Heat - Unger

Division: 15U National

Minnesota Heat - West

Division: 17U National

Minnesota Heat - Wiley

Division: 16U National

Minnesota Knights

Division: 17U Regional

Minnesota Laceup

Division: 13U Regional

Minnesota Laceup

Division: 14U National

Minnesota Laceup

Division: 15U Regional

Minnesota Laceup

Division: 15U National

Minnesota Laceup

Division: 16U National

Minnesota Laceup Black

Division: 17U National

Minnesota Laceup Gold

Division: 17U Regional

Minnesota Magic

Division: 17U Regional

Minnesota Matrix

Division: 17U National

Minnesota Select Altenhofen

Division: 14U National

Minnesota Steel

Division: 11U National

Minnesota Suns

Division: 16U National

Minnesota Top Dawgs

Division: 15U National

MN Comets

Division: 10U Regional

MN Comets

Division: 13U Regional

MN Comets Hanson

Division: 12U National

MN Comets - JL

Division: 17U National

MN Comets - Kirchner

Division: 16U National

MN Exposure

Division: 15U National

Mn Face Up

Division: 15U National

MN Grit

Division: 15U National

MN Jazz 15U

Division: 15U National

Mn Lace Up

Division: 15U National

MN-Lace Up

Division: 14U National

MN Lightning

Division: 14U National

MN Lightning Boll

Division: 13U National

MN Lightning - Ellerbusch

Division: 15U National

MN Lightning - Hinrichs

Division: 17U Regional

MN Lightning - Schwartzoff

Division: 17U National

MN Lightning - Studer

Division: 16U National

MN Lightning - Swiggum

Division: 16U National

MN Rise

Division: 14U National

MN Rise

Division: 15U National

MN Rise

Division: 16U National

MN Rise

Division: 17U National

MN Rise

Division: 13U National

MN Rush - 2021

Division: 16U Regional

MN Rush - 2022

Division: 15U Regional

MN Rush - 2024

Division: 13U Regional

MN Rush - 2025

Division: 12U Regional

MN Suns

Division: 16U National

MN Suns

Division: 13U National

MN Suns - Richardson

Division: 15U National

MN Top Dawgs - Dixon

Division: 13U Regional

MN Top Dawgs - Eppinger

Division: 14U National

MN Top Dawgs - Rich

Division: 14U National

MN Top Dawgs - Select

Division: 14U Regional

MX14

Division: 15U Regional

ND Attack Blue

Division: 17U Regional

ND Attack Blue

Division: 16U Regional

ND Attack Blue

Division: 15U Regional

ND Attack Green

Division: 15U Regional

ND Attack Green

Division: 16U Regional

NDM Elite

Division: 15U National

ND Network

Division: 13U Regional

ND Tropics

Division: 14U Regional

Next Level

Division: 14U National

NFL

Division: 16U National

North Dakota Phenom

Division: 12U Regional

North Dakota Phenom - Collins

Division: 14U Regional

North Dakota Phenom - National

Division: 15U National

North Dakota Phenom - National

Division: 16U National

North Dakota Phenom - Regional

Division: 15U Regional

North Dakota Phenom - Ware

Division: 14U National

North Elite

Division: 17U Regional

Northern Lakers

Division: 17U National

North Florida Hurricanes

Division: 16U National

North Florida Hurricanes

Division: 17U National

North Tartan

Division: 15U National

NXT Hoops

Division: 13U National

NXT Hoops

Division: 12U National

NXT Hoops - Berry

Division: 14U National

NXT Hoops Black

Division: 12U National

NXT Hoops - Flom

Division: 14U National

NXT Hoops White

Division: 12U Regional

Omaha Elite

Division: 14U National

Omaha Elite

Division: 17U National

Omaha Elite Black

Division: 17U Regional

OSA Crusader 5th Grade Brewer

Division: 11U National

OSA Crusader 5th National Boltz

Division: 11U National

OSA Crusader 6th National Sieg

Division: 12U National

OSA Crusader 7th National Sieg

Division: 13U National

OSA Crusader 7th National Travis

Division: 13U National

OSA Crusaders 4th National Dada

Division: 10U National

OSA Crusader U14 National Altenhofen

Division: 14U National

OSA Crusader U14 National Brewer

Division: 14U National

Oso

Division: 13U National

Playground Elite

Division: 17U Regional

Playground Elite

Division: 17U National

Powerhouse Hoops NE Jackson

Division: 17U Regional

Powerhouse Hoops NE Johnson

Division: 17U Regional

Powerhouse Hoops of NE U15 Podraza

Division: 15U Regional

Powerhouse Hoops of NE U16 LaNoue

Division: 16U Regional

Powerhouse Hoops of NE U16 Skierka

Division: 16U Regional

Pure Prep

Division: 17U National

Pure Prep

Division: 16U National

QC Ballers

Division: 17U National

Ray Allen Select 14U - Nimmer

Division: 14U National

Ray Allen Select 2025

Division: 12U National

Ray Allen Select Milwaukee

Division: 13U National

Rip City - Olafeso

Division: 15U National

Rip City - Olafeso

Division: 17U National

Rip City - Olafeso

Division: 16U National

Rip City - Smith

Division: 17U Regional

RWA

Division: 15U National

RWA

Division: 16U National

RWA

Division: 17U National

Sacred Hoops

Division: 17U National

Sacred Hoops Bertram

Division: 16U Regional

Sacred Hoops Bruening

Division: 17U Regional

Sacred Hoops Buus

Division: 17U Regional

Sacred Hoops Harming

Division: 15U Regional

Sacred Hoops Herther

Division: 16U Regional

Sacred Hoops Long

Division: 16U Regional

Sacred Hoops Otkin

Division: 16U Regional

Sacred Hoops Sittig

Division: 17U Regional

Sacred Hoops Willard

Division: 14U National

SE MN Thunder

Division: 15U National

Showtime Hoopers Black

Division: 15U Regional

Showtime Hoopers Black

Division: 10U Regional

Showtime Hoopers Black

Division: 14U Regional

Showtime Hoopers Black

Division: 17U Regional

Showtime Hoopers White

Division: 14U Regional

Showtime Hoopers White

Division: 17U Regional

Sizzle

Division: 16U Regional

Sizzle2

Division: 16U Regional

South Dakota Attack

Division: 14U National

South Dakota Attack

Division: 16U National

South Dakota Attack

Division: 15U National

South Dakota Attack

Division: 17U National

South Dakota Network

Division: 13U National

South Dakota Network

Division: 16U National

South Dakota Network

Division: 17U National

South Dakota Network

Division: 14U National

South Dakota Venom

Division: 14U National

South Dakota Venom

Division: 16U National

South Metro Warriors

Division: 17U Regional

Spartans - Kevin

Division: 10U National

Spartans - Lamar

Division: 13U National

Spartans - Rome

Division: 14U National

Spartans - Rome

Division: 11U National

Steel

Division: 17U Regional

Team 1848

Division: 17U National

Team 1848

Division: 13U National

Team 1848

Division: 16U National

Team 1848

Division: 15U National

Team 1848

Division: 14U National

Team 1848 11U

Division: 11U Regional

Team 1848 12U

Division: 12U National

Team DTA

Division: 15U National

Team DTA

Division: 11U National

Team Factory 15U Black - McIntosh

Division: 15U Regional

Team Factory 15U Gold

Division: 15U National

Team Factory 15U - McIntosh

Division: 15U National

Team Factory 16U Black - Pope

Division: 16U National

Team Factory 5th Gold

Division: 11U National

Team Factory 6th Gold

Division: 12U National

Team Factory 6th Grade Gold

Division: 11U National

Team Factory 7th Gold

Division: 13U National

Team Factory Gold

Division: 16U National

Team Factory Gold

Division: 17U National

Team Factory - Gold

Division: 14U National

Team Factory Hepburn

Division: 14U National

Team Factory White

Division: 16U National

Team Iowa

Division: 15U National

Team Iowa

Division: 12U National

Team Iowa

Division: 16U Regional

Team Iowa

Division: 17U National

Team M.O.R.E. Athletics

Division: 16U Regional

Team Nebraska Express

Division: 16U National

Team Nebraska Express

Division: 14U National

Team Nebraska Express

Division: 13U National

Team Nebraska Express

Division: 12U National

Team Nebraska Express - Johnson

Division: 15U Regional

Team Nebraska Express - Ogbo

Division: 15U National

Team Rose

Division: 15U National

Team Rose

Division: 16U National

Team Rose

Division: 17U National

Team Rose

Division: 14U National

The First

Division: 15U National

Tne

Division: 15U Regional

TNE

Division: 14U National

TNE

Division: 16U National

Top Flight Black 2026

Division: 11U National

Top Flight East 2023

Division: 14U National

Top Flight East 2024

Division: 13U National

Top Flight North 2024

Division: 13U National

Top Flight West 2023

Division: 14U National

Trojans 9th

Division: 15U Regional

TS Wolverines

Division: 17U National

Twin Cities Elite

Division: 13U National

Urban Athletics

Division: 15U Regional

Uva

Division: 16U Regional

UVA

Division: 10U Regional

UVA

Division: 13U Regional

UVA

Division: 15U Regional

UVA

Division: 14U Regional

UVA

Division: 16U Regional

UVA Navy

Division: 15U Regional

W41

Division: 16U National

Wear Out the Net Ertz

Division: 13U National

Wear Out the Net Flavin

Division: 14U National

Wear Out the Net Goldschmidt

Division: 15U Regional

Wear Out the Net Grey

Division: 16U Regional

Wear Out the Net Renta

Division: 15U National

Wear Out the Net Westberg

Division: 13U Regional

West Central United

Division: 16U National

Western Playground

Division: 15U National

WI Playmakers

Division: 11U National

Wisconsin

Division: 16U National

Wisconsin Academy

Division: 11U National

Wisconsin Academy

Division: 12U National

Wisconsin Academy

Division: 14U National

Wisconsin Academy Blue

Division: 15U National

Wisconsin Academy Blue

Division: 16U National

Wisconsin Academy - Esters

Division: 13U National

Wisconsin Academy Nelsa

Division: 16U National

Wisconsin Academy - Noll

Division: 17U National

Wisconsin Academy - Sherry

Division: 13U National

Wisconsin Blaze

Division: 15U Regional

Wisconsin Blaze

Division: 17U Regional

Wisconsin Blaze

Division: 16U Regional

Wisconsin Blizzard

Division: 14U National

Wisconsin Blizzard

Division: 13U National

Wisconsin Blizzard - Anthony

Division: 17U Regional

Wisconsin Blizzard - Donaldson

Division: 15U Regional

Wisconsin Blizzard - Emory

Division: 16U National

Wisconsin Blizzard - Hawley

Division: 16U Regional

Wisconsin Blizzard - Ivory

Division: 15U Regional

Wisconsin Blizzard - Kuranda

Division: 17U National

Wisconsin Blizzard - Leland

Division: 17U Regional

Wisconsin Crusaders

Division: 13U Regional

Wisconsin Crusaders

Division: 14U National

Wisconsin Crusaders AD

Division: 16U National

Wisconsin Crusaders AD

Division: 17U National

Wisconsin Crusaders AD

Division: 15U National

Wisconsin Crusaders Select

Division: 15U National

Wisconsin Focus

Division: 17U Regional

Wisconsin Playground Club

Division: 17U National

Wisconsin Playground Club

Division: 10U National

Wisconsin Playground Club

Division: 14U National

Wisconsin Playground Club

Division: 16U National

Wisconsin Playground Club

Division: 11U National

Wisconsin Playground Club

Division: 12U National

Wisconsin Playground Club Black

Division: 15U National

Wisconsin Playground Club White

Division: 15U National

Wisconsin Playground Warriors

Division: 17U National

Wisconsin Playmakers - Bartig

Division: 14U National

Wisconsin Playmakers - Jesperson

Division: 12U National

Wisconsin Playmakers - Koestler

Division: 17U Regional

Wisconsin Playmakers - McFarlane

Division: 14U National

Wisconsin Playmakers - Russo

Division: 13U National

Wisconsin Playmakers - Shaw

Division: 15U National

Wisconsin Playmakers - Shaw

Division: 16U National

Wisconsin Playmakers - Siler

Division: 16U National

Wisconsin Playmakers - Skemp

Division: 13U National

Wisconsin Playmakers - Strege

Division: 17U Regional

Wisconsin Playmakers - Tillung

Division: 15U Regional

Wisconsin Playmakers - Weix

Division: 14U Regional

Wisconsin Premier 2020

Division: 17U National

Wisconsin Raiders

Division: 17U Regional

Wisconsin Rap

Division: 16U National

Wisconsin Rap

Division: 17U National

Wisconsin Rap - DJ

Division: 15U Regional

Wisconsin Surge Davis

Division: 17U Regional

Wisconsin Surge Elite

Division: 17U Regional

Wisconsin Warriors

Division: 17U National

WisRAP

Division: 15U National

WisRAP 2023 Busalacchi

Division: 14U National

WI Starz Elite Silver Gauntlet

Division: 16U Regional

WI Starz Elite Silver Gauntlet

Division: 15U Regional

WI Starz Elite Silver Gauntlet

Division: 17U National

Wolverines

Division: 17U Regional

World Hoops Elite/Wisconsin Rise

Division: 15U National

Wse

Division: 15U Regional

YOBO

Division: 14U National

Young And Reckless

Division: 16U National

Y&R

Division: 15U National

Y&R - Boateng

Division: 17U National

Y&R - Brim

Division: 16U National

Y&R - Denard

Division: 17U National

Y&R - Jeremy

Division: 16U National

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

869
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

1051
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading