Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Battle in the Boro

by National Exposure Basketball

Louisville, KY

Jul 10-13

Teams
Highlights
Replays

1Dream

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

1Dream

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

1Dream Blue

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

1Dream Maroon

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

1 On None

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

1 On None Watkins

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

1 On None Winter

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

1 On None Witherspoon

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

1 On None Witherspoon

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

1st In B

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

1st State Lady Warriors

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

1st State Lady Warriors

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

1st State Lady Warriors

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

2022 Affirmed

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

2nd In B

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

2nd In O

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

3rd In A

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

3rd In H

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

3rd In I

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

43 Hoops Antilla

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

43 Hoops Champ

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

43 Hoops Martin

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

4th In G

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

4th In L

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

(A4)

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Advanced Game

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

A Game

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

A' Game Brianne Cohen

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

A' Game Caroline Hummell

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

A' Game Nicholle McKenzie

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

A' Game Oceana Hamilton

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

AGame T-Dot

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

A' Game TDOT

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

A'ja Wilson Elite

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

A'ja Wilson Elite 14U Dickerson

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

A'ja Wilson Elite 15U Waiters

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

A'ja Wilson Elite 17U Ross

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Alabama Elite Hill

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Alabama Heat Elite Caddel

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Alabama Heat Elite J. Ward

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Alabama Heat Elite S. Ward

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Alabama Lady Dream

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Alabama Southern Starz 2020 Veal

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Alabama Southern Starz 2022 Veal

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Alabama Thunder Elite

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Alabama Thunder Elite

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

All Ohio Blaze Onyx

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

All-Ohio Reese

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Always 100 Edmonds

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Always 100 Jordan

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Always 100 Takeover

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

A Nelson

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

AOT

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

AR Hoops

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

AR Hoops

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Arkansas Dazzlers 2022

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Arkansas Scrappers

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Arsenal

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Arsenal

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

A State Elite

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Atlanta Select Platinum

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Atlanta Select Silver

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

(B2)

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

(B2)

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Bama Storm 11th

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Bama Storm 9th/10th

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Bandits Elite

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

BD Thunder

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

BD Thunder Blue

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

BD Thunder Miami

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

BD Thunder White

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Below The Rim (FL)

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Beyond Ball 24K

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Blazers Exposure Black

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Blazers Exposure Red

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Bobcats Halbert

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Bolingbrook Panthers

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Bolingbrook Panthers 16U

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Bolingbrook Panthers 17U

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Bria Hartley Elite

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Bria Holmes Elite 15U

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Bria Holmes Elite 16U

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Bria Holmes Elite 16U

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Bria Holmes Elite 17U

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

BWSL Boyd 9th

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

BWSL Deloatch 11th

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

BWSL McCray 9th

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

BWSL Richmond 10th

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

BWSL Richmond 10th

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

BWSL Richmond 11th

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

BWSL Richmond 9th

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

BWSL Team Marsh 10th

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Bwsl Team Marsh 11th

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

BWSL Team Marsh 11th

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

BWSL Webb 10th

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

(C1)

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Cap City Ballerz Bannister

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Cap City Ballerz Bannister

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Cap City Ballerz Wallace

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Cap City Ballerz Wills

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Cap City Ballerz Wills

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Cape Cod Bulls Teixeira

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Capital City Comets

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Capital City Stars U17 Team White

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Carolina Cavaliers

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Carolina Dynasty Diamonds

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Carolina Elite - Buggs

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Carolina Express Black

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Carolina Express White

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Carolina Force

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Carolina Hoopzters

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Carolina Lady Phenoms

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Carolina Lynx

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Carolina Lynx

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Carolina Mystics

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Carolina Waves

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Carolina Waves Central - Carter 10th

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Carolina Waves Central - Carter 9th

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Carolina Waves West

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

CCE - Cool

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

CCE - Doneth

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Celtics

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Central Florida

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Central Florida Elite 17U

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Central Illinois Predators A. Marvel

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Central Illinois Predators Kleist

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Central Illinois Predators Marvel

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Central KY Storm A

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Central KY Storm B

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Charleston Swarm

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Charlotte Dream Elite 16U

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Cincinnati Finest

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Cincinnati Lady Tigers

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Cincinnati's Finest

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Cincy Finest Black

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Cincy Nation

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Cincy Nation

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Cincy Nation Baltimore

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Cindy Nation

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

City Rocks International Alvarez

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

City Rocks New England Chambers

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

City Rocks New England Nails

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

City Rocks New England Nails

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Cleveland Lady's 1st

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Cleveland Lady's 1st

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Columbia Cascades

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Columbia Sparkz

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Common Bond

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Common Bond

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Common Bond

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Confidence Cougars

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Conquerors

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Cross-Over Hoops Premier

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

CT Cobras - Hill

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

CT Heat - Jones

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

CT Spirit

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

D4S-CT

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Dallas Pace Elite

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Dayton Lady Hoopstars 2022 Black

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Dayton Lady Hoopstars 2023 Black

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Elite 11th

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Johnson

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Premier

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Dayton Lady Hoopstars Varsity 11th

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Dayton Metro-Painter 2020/2021

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

DC Queens - Carrington

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

DC Queens - Carrington

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

DC Queens Reloaded

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

DC Queens Select

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

DC Queens White

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

DC Queens-WTX Platinum

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

DFW Hawks

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

DFW Hawks

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

DFW Hawks King

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

DL Impact

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

DME Silver

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Douglasville Lady Tigers Blue

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Drive Nation LA

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

DS4

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Dynamic Disciples

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

E33 Eagles Mitchell

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

East Coast United

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

East Coast United Bence

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

East Coast United Clarke

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

East Coast United Clarke

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

East Coast United Gray

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

East Coast United Murray

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

East Coast United Navy

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

East Coast United Premier

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

East Coast United Select

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

East Tennessee Elite

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

East TN Air

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

East TN Air

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

East TN Air Campos

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

East TN Air Campos

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

East TN Air - Heifner

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

ECU

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Edmond Ballers

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Elite 77 Lady Dynasty

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Elite 77 Lady Dynasty 10th

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Elite 77 Lady Dynasty 8th

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Empire

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Empire State Basketball Club '20

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Empire State Basketball Club '21 Chris

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Empire State Basketball Club '21 Nick

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Empire State Basketball Club '22

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Empire State Neck 21

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

EOTO Black

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

EOTO Fire

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

EOTO Ice

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

EOTO White

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Essence 2022/2023

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Essence Xtreme

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Evolution Elite 17U

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Explosive Elites

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

(F4)

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

F Alston

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

FBC BLACK JG

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

FBC BLACK NXT-GEN JG

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

FBC Blazers Conner

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

FBC Blazers Futures

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

FBC Blazers Mob

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

FBC Bouncenation 2020 Bria

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

FBC Bouncenation 2020 Jay

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

FBC Bouncenation 2021 Jay

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

FBC Bouncenation 2023 Jay

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

FBC Bouncenation 2024 Jeremy

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

FBC Coastal Queens

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

FBC Hoopstars Black

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

FBC Hoopstars Brown

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Fbc-hoop stars future

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

FBC Hoopstars Future

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

FBC Next Up Blue

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

FBC Next Up Frazier

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

FBC Next Up Kay

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

FBC Playmakers Tipton

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Florida

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Florida Comets

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Florida Comets Brown

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Florida Comets Elite

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Game Ball 16U

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

GA Metros 10th

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

GA Metros 9th

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Gap City Ballers

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Gems

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Georgia Flames

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Georgia Pistols Gold

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Georgia Sparks

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Greensboro Gaters - Bradford 14U

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Greensboro Gaters - Bradford 17U

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Greensboro Lady Gaters

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Heart of Illinois

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Heat

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

HG Elite Watts

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Higher Goals

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Higher Level 17U

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Hoop Dreams Athleics

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Hoop Dreams Athletic

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Hoop Dreams Athletics

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Hoop Dreams Athletics

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Hoopers NY 17U Williams

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Hoopers NY 2020 Elite Lombardi

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Hoopers NY 2021 Elite Parks

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Hoopers NY 2022 Searight

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Hoop Squad 16U

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Hype Lady Hoopers 15U Coltrane

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Hype Lady Hoopers 16U Stillwell

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Hype Lady Hoopers 17U Corey/WB

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Hype Lady Hoopers 17U H/Doc

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

I-40 Elite

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

I-90 Elite

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

I-90 Elite

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

I-90 Elite

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

I-90 Elite - Brooks

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

I-90 Elite - Wright

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

IGB Morris

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

IGB Morse 2023

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Illinois Lady Lightning Bronze

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Illinois Lady Lightning Diamond

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Illinois Lady Lightning Platinum Martinez

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Illinois Lady Lightning Platinum Seberger

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Illinois Lady Lightning Silver

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Illinois Lady Titans 16U

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Indiana Elite Swish Trosper

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Indiana Flight

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Indiana Flight

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Indiana Flight Grey

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Indiana Flight Grey

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Indiana Flight Silver Attack

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Indiana Flight Yellow

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Indiana Showcase Eber

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Indiana Showcase Eber

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Indiana Showcase George

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Indiana Showcase Kirby

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Indiana Showcase Russ

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Indiana Showcase Sinclair

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Indy Magic Andrus 17U

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Indy Magic Blanding

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Indy Magic Blanding

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Indy Magic Scott 17U

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Indy Swish

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

(J3)

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Jacksonville Lady Rams 15U

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Jacksonville Lady Rams 16U

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Jacksonville Lady Rams 17U

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

James River Blaze

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

James River Blaze

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Jets Elite

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

KA Nightmares

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

KA Nightmares

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

KC Select - White

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Kenner Angels

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Kentucky Fire

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Kentucky Premier Anderson

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Kentucky Premier Bodine

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Kentucky Premier Bugg

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Kentucky Premier Elite Carter

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Kentucky Premieres

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Kentucky Premier Goodin Rogers

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Kentucky Premier King

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Kentucky Premier McClain

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Kentucky Premier Montecalvo

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Kentucky Premier Owsley

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Kentucky Premier Robinson

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Kentucky Premier Souder

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Kentucky Premier Souder

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Kentucky Premier Spalding

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Kentucky Premier West

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Kentucky Premier West

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Kentucky Premier Wood

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Kentucky Storm Elite - Reinhart

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Kentucky Storm Elite - Speicher

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

KMBA SEATTLE ELITE

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

KY Legacy Elite (Piepho)

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

KY Royals

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

L11

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Lady Attack Elite

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Lady Ballin Blazers

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Lady Blue Chips Premier

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Lady Bucks Milwaukee 17U

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Lady Copperheads-Johnson

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Lady Copperheads-Montgomery

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Lady Drive Nation

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Lady Get Shook

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Lady Get Shook - Gaten

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Lady Get Shook - McMillan

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Lady Get Shook - Walker

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Lady Rams

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Lady Rams

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Lady Rams

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Lady Sc

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Lady Silver Foxes

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Lady Silver Foxes

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Lady Silver Foxes

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Lady Team CLT

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Lady Team SC 10th

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Lady Team SC 11th

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Lady Team SC Columbia

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Lady Team Teague 17U

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Lady Tigers

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Lady Warriors

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Lady Warriors Elite 17U

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Lima Sparks

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

LKN1

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

LKN1

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

LKN 1

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Lone Wolf

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Louisiana Elite 2020

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2021

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2023

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2024

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Louisiana Prodigy Elite 2025

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Louisville Jaguars

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Louisville Lady Trojans-Ballard

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Louisville Lady Trojans-Ballard

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Louisville Lady Trojans-Koestel

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Louisville Legends

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Louisville Legends

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Louisville Legends

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Louisville Select

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Louisville Select

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Low Country Premier Ballers

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Low Country Premier Ballers

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Low Country Premier Ballers

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

(M4)

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Mac Basketball

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Mac Basketball 2020

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Mac Basketball Taylor

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Mac Irvin Fire 14U Thompson

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Mac Irvin Fire 15U Black

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Mac Irvin Fire 16U Yellow

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Mac Irvin Fire 17U Godfather

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Manimal Elite

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Manimal Elite

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Mass Frenzy 10 Black

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Mass Frenzy 11 Black

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Matrix Black

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

MBA Bobcats

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

MD Lady Hoopmasters

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

MD Lady Hoopmasters

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

MGB 10th

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Mgb Elite

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

MHD Elite Huskies

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

MHD Elite Huskies

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

MHSP Bobcats Gray 17U

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

MHSP Bobcats Holbert 16U

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Michigan Mystics Black

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Michigan Mystics Black

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Michigan Mystics Black

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Michigan Mystics Blackout

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Michigan Mystics Blackout

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Michigan Mystics Dream Team

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Michigan Mystics Red

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Michigan Mystics Showtime

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Michigan Mystics White

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Michigan Premier 2020/2021 Blue

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Michigan Premier 2020/2021 White

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Michigan Premier Blue

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Michigan Premier White

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Michigan's Finest 15 DeCook

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Mid Atlantic Heat

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Mid Atlantic Heat

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Mid Atlantic Heat Black

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Mid Atlantic Heat Red

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Mid-Penn Motion - Berman

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Mid-Penn Motion - Haertsch

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Mid-Penn Motion - Hostetter

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Midwest Takeover

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Midwest Takeover C. Williams

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Milbank Lady Flyers

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Mississippi Delta Elite

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Mosch Ball 17U

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

MT Elite Ducks

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

MT Elite Ducks Onyx

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

MT Elite Ducks Sapphire

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

MTP-Mississippi Lady Cardinals Tillman

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

MTP-Mississippi Lady Cardinals Travis

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

MTP-Most Want It

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

MTP-Most Want It

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Murfreesboro Force

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Nautilus Express

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

NC Attack 17U

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

NC Cavs

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

NC Gems

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

NC Gems

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

NC Gems

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

NC Lady Ballers

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Nebraska Lasers

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Nebraska Lasers Gold

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Nebraska Lasers National Gold

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Nebraska Lasers National Gold

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

New Jersey Demon

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

New Jersey Demons

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

NJ Demons East

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

NJ Demons West

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

NJ Team Heat Lightning

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

North Carolina Thunder

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Northcoast Showtime - Siesel 10th

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Northcoast Showtime - Siesel 8th

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Northeast Ohio Basketball Club

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

North Georgia Magic 15u

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

North Georgia Magic 15u

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

North Texas Lights Out

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Northwest Ohio Basketball Club

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Nw Ohio

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Nw Ohio

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

NY Flight

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Ohide Elite Yellow

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Ohio-blaze Onyx

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Ohio Elite 2023

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Ohio Elite Black

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Ohio Elite Purple

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Ohio Future Premier Baker

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Ohio Future Premier Chadwell

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Ohio Future Premier Eifert

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Ohio Future Premier Shumate 1

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Ohio Future Premier Shumate 2

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Ohio Future Premier Weakley

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Ohio Lady Hoopsters

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Ohlde Elite Pink

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Ohlde Elite Pink

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Ohlde Elite Pink

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Ohlde Elite Yellow

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Ohlde Elite Yellow

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Oklahoma Swish 2021/2022 Blue

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

OK Swarm 16U Elite Allyson

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

OK Swarm 17U Blue Star Musselman

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

OK Swarm 17U Elite Taylor

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

OK Swish 2021/2022 White

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

OK Swish Blue

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

OK Swish Blue

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

OMG/TGE

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Pace Elite

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Palmetto 76ers

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

PA Yellow Jackets 15U

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Peak Basketball

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Peak Performance Miller

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Peak Performance Price

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Peak Performance Sosebee

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Peak Performance Taylor

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Peak Performance Toussaint

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Phenom #AT31

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Phenom #AT31

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Phenom #AT31

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Philly Freedom Stars 10th

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Philly Freedom Stars 11th

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Philly Freedom Stars Red

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Pittsburgh Bruins

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Players First Family

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Players First Sisterhood

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Potomac Valley Thunder 16U

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Potomac Valley Thunder 17U

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

PV THUNDER

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Richmond Heat 11th

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Richmond Heat 9th

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

SCBC

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

SCBC

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

SCBC

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

SCBC

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

SC Future Black

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

SC Future Johnson

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

SC Lady Hornets

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Seattle Slew

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

SHOWCASE

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Silver (G1)

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Sky Digg Elite

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Sky Digg Elite - Grennes

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Sky Digg Elite - Mitchem

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Sky Digg Elite - Phillips

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

SLAAM (AL) Reese

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

SLAAM Woodson

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

SMAC Arrows

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

SMAC Central OH Hockman

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

SMAC Elite

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

SMAC Elite

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

SMAC Fire

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

SMAC Lady Ballers

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

SMAC Lady Ballers

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

SMAC QOTC Johnson

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

SMAC QOTC McClure

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

SMAC Takeover

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

SMAC Team Fire

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

SME Black

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

SME White

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

South Central Hoopstars

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Southern KY Starz 11th

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Southern KY Starz 9th

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

South FL Spartans

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

South Georgia Lady Shooters

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

South Georgia Storm

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

South Georgia Storm

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

South Medford HS

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Sports City U

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Sports City U

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Stealers

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Stealers

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Steel City Gators

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Steel City Gators

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

st. joseph

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

St. Louis Lady Monarchs

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Surry Storm 17U

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Swarm

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Tampa Thunder 2021

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Tampa Thunder 2022

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Tampa Thunder Phenoms

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Tampa Thunder Select

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Tampa Thunder Team Dupree

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

TC Elite

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

TC Hoops

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Team Bunk 16U

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Team Dupree Tampa Thunder

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Team Elite Legacy Junior National

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Team Elite Legacy Session Southwest

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Team Elite Legacy Speaks

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Team Factory

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Team Factory

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Team Factory

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Team Factory

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Team Factory

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Team Georgia Elite

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Team Huddle Black

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Team Huddle - Cousy

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Team Huddle Silver

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Team Huddle Yellow

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Team Justus League Teal

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Team Knockdown

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Team Liberty

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Team Liberty May

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Team Loaded NC Triad

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Team Loaded NC Triad

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Team Loaded NC - WATTS

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Team Loaded NC Winston

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Team Miller

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Team Miller Chrystal

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Team Nard

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Team Nard Celtics Black

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Team Nard Celtics Gold

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Team Nard Celtics Green

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Team Nard Celtics Henderson

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Team Nard Celtics Platinum

Division: 2024 Secretariat (Triple Crown Winner 1973)

Team Pennsylvania Cavoli 9th

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Team Pennsylvania Garcia 10th

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Team Pennsylvania Lepley 11th

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Team Pennsylvania Polly 10th

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Team Sol

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Team Sol 10th

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Team Sol 11th

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Team Sol 15U Gold

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Team Thad Walker

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Team Thunder NC

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Team Tulsa

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Team Wisconsin

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Team Wisconsin Select Black Schiell

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Tennessee Force Elite

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Tennessee Heat

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Tennessee Pride

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Tennessee Shock

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Tennessee Shock Elite

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Tennessee Shock Elite

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Tennessee Shock Platinum

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Tennessee Shock Platinum

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Tennessee Shock Platinum

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Tennessee Shooters

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Tennessee Shooters

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Tennessee Trotters

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Tennessee Xtreme

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Texas Elite Stars Hutch

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

THAD

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

The Future 17U Lion

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

The Way to Win Gold

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Thunder

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Thunder

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Thunder Basketball

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

TNBA South 10th

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

TNBA South 8th

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

TNBA South 8th

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

TNBA South 9th

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

TN Flight 2020 Navy

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

TN Flight 2021 Navy

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

TN Flight 2022 Newman

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

TN Flight 2022 Silver

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

TN Lady Ice

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

TN Rush 10th Agee

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

TN Rush 11th Ferrell

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

TN Rush 8th Ferrell

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

TN Starz

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

TN Team Pride Gold

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

TN Team Pride Maroon

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

TN Team Pride Stark 20/21

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

TN Team Pride Stark 21/22

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

TN Threat 2021

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

TN Trotters 2020 Kyle-Wyatt

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

TN Trotters 2020 Seals

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

TN Trotters 2021 Boatman

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

TN Trotters 2022 Armes

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

TN Trotters 2022 Crowe

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

TN Xtreme

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Toledo Thunder 16U Pettaway

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Toledo Thunder 17U Johnson

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Top Tier Georgia

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

Top Tier Georgia-Tiff Johnson

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Trae Young Elite

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Unity Stars Omaha

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Upward Stars Nashville

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Upward Stars Nashville

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Upward Stars Nashville 2020/2021

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

Upward Stars Upstate 17U

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

UTLB Elite Jacobs

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

UTLB Elite Washington

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Vogues - Priester

Division: 2022 Omaha (Triple Crown Winner 1935)

W9

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

West Coast Premier

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

West Coast Premier Grey

Division: 2020 Assault (Triple Crown Winner 1946)

West Coast Premier Mo Billings

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

West Coast Premier Red

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Wheat State Elite Chaos-Ferguson

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Wheat State Elite - Crain

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

Wheat State Elite-Kramer

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Wheat State Elite - Loecker

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Wheat State Elite - Martin

Division: 2021 Whirlaway (Triple Crown Winner 1941)

Wheat State Elite - Paul

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Winston-Salem Stealers Eggers 8th

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Winston-Salem Stealers Grant 11th

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Winston-Salem Stealers Grant 8th

Division: 2023 Seattle Slew (Triple Crown Winner 1977)

Winston-Salem Stealers Moser 9th

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Winston-Salem Stealers Rizoti 10th

Division: 2021 War Admiral (Triple Crown Winner 1937)

Winston-Salem Stealers Rizoti 11th

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Winston-Salem Stealers Role 11th

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Wisconsin Academy

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

Wisconsin Academy 17U Wellnitz

Division: 2020 Count Fleet (Triple Crown Winter 1943)

Woodz 2022 Elite

Division: 2022 Affirmed (Triple Crown Winner 1978)

Woodz Elite

Division: 2020 Citation (Triple Crown Winner 1948)

Woodz Elite Kursh

Division: 2021 American Pharoah (Triple Crown Winner 2015)

WPA Bruins 17U Lewandowski

Division: 2020 Justify (Triple Crown Winner 2018)

No available teams!