Battle of the Border

by USJN

Kansas City, MO

Jun 1-2

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Arkansas Hoops

Division: 17U

Austin Elite

Division: 17U

Austin Elite (Fire)

Division: 16U

Austin Elite (RFW)

Division: 17U

BGC (Baldon 2021)

Division: 16U

BGC (Thomas 2023)

Division: 14U

BGC (Winn 2020)

Division: 17U

Blazers (2023 )

Division: 14U

Blazers Select

Division: 17U

BlueJays

Division: 15U

BlueStar Dallas (BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Columbia Sparkz

Division: 17U

CPA Jones

Division: 14U

CPA JONES

Division: 15U

Della Lamb

Division: 14U

Della Lamb (Gold)

Division: 16U

Della Lamb (Platinum)

Division: 17U

Della Lamb (Silver)

Division: 15U

Della Running Angels

Division: 13U

Denver Gators (Ramirez)

Division: 17U

Eagles

Division: 12U

Elite (Kane)

Division: 17U

Elite (Ricks)

Division: 17U

Elite (Zars)

Division: 16U

EpicElite

Division: 17U

Flash (Black 2023)

Division: 14U

Flash (White 2023)

Division: 14U

Gameball

Division: 16U

Gameball

Division: 14U

Game Speed Family

Division: 14U

Hookshots (Norton)

Division: 15U

Hoops

Division: 17U

KC Dream (Gold)

Division: 17U

KC Lightning

Division: 17U

Khaos

Division: 17U

Lady Nets (Watkins)

Division: 17U

Lady Prospects (Blue)

Division: 17U

Lady Prospects (Red)

Division: 17U

Lady Prospects (White)

Division: 15U

LBH Elite

Division: 17U

Liberty Pumas (Mason)

Division: 17U

Magic

Division: 17U

Magic BBall Academy

Division: 17U

Next Level Eclipse (Blue)

Division: 12U

Next Level Eclipse (Blue)

Division: 17U

Next Level Eclipse (Blue Star)

Division: 16U

Next Level Eclipse (Blue Star BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Next Level Eclipse (Gray)

Division: 15U

Next Level Eclipse (Gray)

Division: 16U

Next Level Eclipse (Gray)

Division: 14U

Next Level Eclipse (Wichita)

Division: 13U

Next Level Eclipse (Wichita Bernard)

Division: 16U

Next Level Eclipse (Wichita Holmes)

Division: 16U

Next Level Eclipse (Wichita McCorry 2020)

Division: 17U

No Limits (Gilbert)

Division: 12U

No Limits (Huskey)

Division: 13U

Northeast Nebraska Hoops

Division: 17U

Northeast Nebraska Hoops

Division: 15U

NW Illusion

Division: 15U

NW Illusion

Division: 13U

NW Illusion

Division: 17U

Ohlde Elite (Pink 2020)

Division: 17U

Ohlde Elite (Pink 2021)

Division: 16U

Ohlde Elite (Pink 2022)

Division: 15U

Ohlde Elite (Pink 2023)

Division: 14U

Ohlde Elite (Pink 2024)

Division: 13U

Ohlde Elite (Yellow 2020)

Division: 17U

Ohlde Elite (Yellow 2022)

Division: 15U

Ohlde Elite (Yellow 2023)

Division: 14U

OK-Magic

Division: 17U

OK Swarm

Division: 17U

OK Swarm Elite

Division: 12U

Oldhe Pink 2022

Division: 17U

OSA (Gauntlet)

Division: 15U

OSA (National )

Division: 13U

OSA (National )

Division: 12U

OSA (National )

Division: 14U

OSA (National)

Division: 16U

OSA (National)

Division: 15U

OSA (Platinum)

Division: 17U

OSA (Silver)

Division: 17U

Phenom (Price)

Division: 14U

Powerhouse Hoops 12U

Division: 13U

Powerhouse Hoops Pink 12

Division: 14U

Powerhouse Hoops (Pink 2025)

Division: 12U

Precision Athletics (Ebert)

Division: 17U

Precision Athletics (Gray)

Division: 17U

Premier (Elite Whitmer)

Division: 17U

Premier Parker (Nike Murphy)

Division: 15U

Premier Parker (Nike Sabatini)

Division: 13U

Pride

Division: 17U

Retro Hoops

Division: 17U

Retro Hoops

Division: 15U

Rising Stars

Division: 17U

Rockets

Division: 17U

Rockies (BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Rockies (USJN)

Division: 17U

RoughRiders (Premier)

Division: 14U

Shine Elite

Division: 15U

SHOtime

Division: 17U

SHOtime

Division: 13U

Southeast Dynasty (Blue 8/9th)

Division: 14U

Southeast Dynasty (Gray)

Division: 16U

St L Eagles Jones 12

Division: 14U

St. Louis Eagles (Parker 2024)

Division: 13U

Swarm (Black Elite Shawn)

Division: 15U

Swarm (Blue Star Richie / Jim)

Division: 17U

Swarm (BlueStar Richie / Jim)

Division: 17U

Swarm (Elite Jim 2025)

Division: 13U

Swarm (Elite Taylor)

Division: 17U

Swil Jets

Division: 15U

Swish

Division: 16U

SWL Jets

Division: 17U

TC Hoops

Division: 17U

Team Blackout (Black)

Division: 17U

Team Factory

Division: 16U

Team Factory (2022)

Division: 15U

Team KC Hoops 14

Division: 15U

Team KC Hoops (Jacobs)

Division: 15U

Team KC Hoops (Schaffer 2023)

Division: 14U

Test Team 1

Division: 12U

Test Team 2

Division: 12U

United 13 Soyz

Division: 14U

United (2021)

Division: 16U

United (Soyez 2024)

Division: 13U

Valley Magic

Division: 15U

Valley Magic (Wilson 2020)

Division: 17U

Victory Ministry

Division: 17U

Wheat State Elite (CM)

Division: 16U

Wheat State Elite (Crain)

Division: 16U

Wheat State Elite (Ferguson)

Division: 17U

Wheat State Elite (Gutierrez 2022)

Division: 15U

Wheat State Elite (Gutierrez 2024)

Division: 13U

Wheat State Elite (Kramer)

Division: 17U

Wheat State Elite ( Loecker)

Division: 17U

Wheat State Elite (Martin)

Division: 16U

Wheat State Elite (Miller)

Division: 14U

Wheat State Elite (Paul)

Division: 15U

Wheat State Elite (Stewart)

Division: 13U

Willpower Phenom (Fontleroy 2022)

Division: 15U

Yanders Law

Division: 15U

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading