Battle of the Magic City

Games

576

Courts

27

Organization

Gulf Coast Blue Chips

Location

Birmingham, AL

Date

Mar 8-10

Location

Birmingham, AL

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
9th Grade
Alabama Dream Jalen (AL)
3 Games
9th Grade
Atlanta Game Changers (GA)
2 Games
9th Grade
Champaign Heat (IL)
3 Games
9th Grade
Cy Fair Elite ATX (TX)
2 Games
9th Grade
First Class Game (TN)
5 Games
9th Grade
GA Bisons (GA)
4 Games
9th Grade
Hoop PHI
3 Games
9th Grade
Mark Black Academy (FL)
3 Games
9th Grade
Promise Elite (GA)
3 Games
9th Grade
Steel City Gators (AL)
6 Games
9th Grade
Team TAE' FlightBoyz Elite (TN)
4 Games
9th Grade
Team TAE H.W.P.O (TN)
3 Games
9th Grade
TJ Ford Bulls (TX)
5 Games
9th Grade
Wildcard Basketball (AL)
4 Games
8th Grade
Advanced (A2) Athletics (FL)
3 Games
8th Grade
Alabama Dream (AL)
1 Game
8th Grade
Alabama Elite (AL)
3 Games
8th Grade
Alabama Fusion (AL)
4 Games
8th Grade
Amigos (IN)
3 Games
8th Grade
Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)
5 Games
8th Grade
Arkansas Rising Stars Tucker (AR)
2 Games
8th Grade
Atlanta Celtics GAU (GA)
2 Games
8th Grade
Bad Boys Basketball
5 Games
8th Grade
Blue Chip
6 Games
8th Grade
Carolina Cavs (NC)
7 Games
8th Grade
D.C.A 2.0 Mack (GA)
1 Game
8th Grade
D.C.A 2.0 Mike (GA)
4 Games
8th Grade
DCA Stacey (GA)
4 Games
8th Grade
Dream Chasers (TN)
5 Games
8th Grade
Drive Nation North (TX)
4 Games
8th Grade
Drive Nation RED (TX)
7 Games
8th Grade
E1T1 Heat (FL)
5 Games
8th Grade
E1T1 Rebels (FL)
5 Games
8th Grade
EO Blazers Exclusive (GA)
3 Games
8th Grade
Florida Nightrydas (FL)
3 Games
8th Grade
Free Bandz Elite (GA)
6 Games
8th Grade
GA Bison (GA)
3 Games
8th Grade
GA Stars EYBL (GA)
2 Games
8th Grade
GA State Warriors Black (GA)
3 Games
8th Grade
GA State Warriors Elite (GA)
2 Games
8th Grade
Georgia United Celtics (GA)
3 Games
8th Grade
Grind House Elite
3 Games
8th Grade
HHBC 2023 - Angelo (TX)
1 Game
8th Grade
HHBC-2023 DJ (TX)
1 Game
8th Grade
H.H.B.C. (TX)
5 Games
8th Grade
Houston Hoops
1 Game
8th Grade
Iron City Huskies (AL)
3 Games
8th Grade
JCE (AL)
4 Games
8th Grade
JSI Elite Black
6 Games
8th Grade
Louisiana Elite (LA)
4 Games
8th Grade
Louisiana Knight (LA)
3 Games
8th Grade
Louisville Magic (KY)
4 Games
8th Grade
MBA Hoops (MS)
6 Games
8th Grade
MBA (TN)
3 Games
8th Grade
MC Warriors (AL)
1 Game
8th Grade
Miami Impact (FL)
4 Games
8th Grade
Montgomery Fire (AL)
3 Games
8th Grade
NCBC 2023 (OH)
3 Games
8th Grade
N.Y.B.A. Elite (TN)
5 Games
8th Grade
OSAG (MS)
4 Games
8th Grade
PBA 94 Ft Elite
5 Games
8th Grade
Promise Elite (GA)
3 Games
8th Grade
River Region (LA)
3 Games
8th Grade
Rocky Top Rowdies
3 Games
8th Grade
Shabazz Elite
7 Games
8th Grade
SPSA 2023
5 Games
8th Grade
Steel City Gators (AL)
2 Games
8th Grade
Team Carroll Premier (AL)
4 Games
8th Grade
Team Heavy (TN)
4 Games
8th Grade
Team Loaded (NC)
8 Games
8th Grade
Team Teague (IN)
3 Games
8th Grade
Team TGand
3 Games
8th Grade
Team Thad (TN)
3 Games
8th Grade
Team Thrill BLK (MD)
3 Games
8th Grade
Team Thrill (NC)
2 Games
8th Grade
Team Thrill UAA (MD)
3 Games
8th Grade
Team Thrill (VA)
3 Games
8th Grade
Team United Platinum (NC)
4 Games
8th Grade
TJ Ford Bulls (TX)
5 Games
8th Grade
TJ Ford (TX)
1 Game
8th Grade
Trae Young Elite (OK)
4 Games
8th Grade
Trae Young Elite (OK) Red
2 Games
8th Grade
TRI City Elite (GA)
2 Games
8th Grade
Troopers (AL)
3 Games
8th Grade
TSF Elite (GA)
5 Games
8th Grade
TSF Mack 2023 (GA)
7 Games
8th Grade
Urban ASK (TX)
3 Games
8th Grade
Warriors Basketball
4 Games
8th Grade
We Get Buckets (TN)
3 Games
8th Grade
Woodz Elite (AR)
3 Games
8th Grade
YGC36 (TX)
5 Games
7th Grade
Advanced (A2) Athletics
5 Games
7th Grade
AGE
3 Games
7th Grade
Alabama Dream (AL)
5 Games
7th Grade
Alabama Dream (AL) Antwan
2 Games
7th Grade
Alabama Fusion (AL)
3 Games
7th Grade
Alabama Rens (AL)
3 Games
7th Grade
Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)
3 Games
7th Grade
Atlanta Cavs (GA)
2 Games
7th Grade
Atlanta Celtics 2024 (GA)
2 Games
7th Grade
Atlanta Game Changers
2 Games
7th Grade
ATL Golden Eagles (GA)
1 Game
7th Grade
CBF Lightning (FL)
5 Games
7th Grade
DCA 2.0 (GA)
5 Games
7th Grade
Dream Chasers (TN)
2 Games
7th Grade
Drive Nation Red (TX)
5 Games
7th Grade
E1T1 Heat (FL)
4 Games
7th Grade
Florida Vipers (FL)
4 Games
7th Grade
Free Bandz Elite
4 Games
7th Grade
G4WYW (LA)
3 Games
7th Grade
GA Bisons (GA)
4 Games
7th Grade
Game Changers
2 Games
7th Grade
Game Changers Red (GA)
2 Games
7th Grade
GA Stars (GA)
5 Games
7th Grade
GA State Warriors (GA)
3 Games
7th Grade
Georgia United Celtics (GA)
5 Games
7th Grade
Gulf Coast Canes (TX)
2 Games
7th Grade
HCBC Hoop Squad
2 Games
7th Grade
Heat Prep (TN)
4 Games
7th Grade
HHBC Begg (TX)
2 Games
7th Grade
HHBC - Jackson
4 Games
7th Grade
House of Hoops
5 Games
7th Grade
Houston Flight (TX)
2 Games
7th Grade
Iron City Huskies (AL)
2 Games
7th Grade
JCE
4 Games
7th Grade
JSI Elite Black
2 Games
7th Grade
LA Hoyas (LA)
2 Games
7th Grade
Louisiana Elite (LA)
4 Games
7th Grade
Louisville Magic (KY)
3 Games
7th Grade
Loyalty 1st
3 Games
7th Grade
MBA Hoops (MS)
5 Games
7th Grade
Memphis Wildcats 2024 (TN)
3 Games
7th Grade
Memphis Wildcats Blue (TN)
5 Games
7th Grade
NCBC 2024 (OH)
2 Games
7th Grade
NELA All Stars
2 Games
7th Grade
Nightrydas (FL)
3 Games
7th Grade
Nike Cy Fair Elite (TX)
4 Games
7th Grade
NYBA Elite (TN)
4 Games
7th Grade
OASG (MS)
2 Games
7th Grade
OSAG
1 Game
7th Grade
Red Raiders
1 Game
7th Grade
Sons Of Thunder
1 Game
7th Grade
Steel City Gators (AL)
5 Games
7th Grade
Team BBC White
3 Games
7th Grade
Team Carroll Premier (AL)
3 Games
7th Grade
Team Heavy
5 Games
7th Grade
Team Loaded 704 (NC)
3 Games
7th Grade
Team Teague (IN)
5 Games
7th Grade
Team TGand
3 Games
7th Grade
Team Thrill (NC)
5 Games
7th Grade
Team Thrill UAA (MD)
4 Games
7th Grade
Team UP Sports Red
1 Game
7th Grade
TNA
5 Games
7th Grade
Trae Young Elite (OK)
6 Games
7th Grade
TRI City Elite (GA)
3 Games
7th Grade
WACG (TN)
5 Games
7th Grade
We Get Buckets (TN)
6 Games
6th Grade
5 Star Athletics
3 Games
6th Grade
ABA Basketball (AL)
3 Games
6th Grade
AK J'Hawks (KS)
3 Games
6th Grade
Alabama Kings (AL)
5 Games
6th Grade
All In Elite (GA)
5 Games
6th Grade
Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)
3 Games
6th Grade
Black OPS (DC)
5 Games
6th Grade
Black OPS (NY)
4 Games
6th Grade
CBF Lightning (FL)
4 Games
6th Grade
DB Elite
3 Games
6th Grade
D.C.A 2.0 Kevin (GA)
2 Games
6th Grade
DCA (GA)
4 Games
6th Grade
Dream Chasers (TN)
7 Games
6th Grade
Drive Nation FTW (TX)
3 Games
6th Grade
EP Elite Gold (LA)
1 Game
6th Grade
Florida Vipers (FL)
3 Games
6th Grade
G4WYW
2 Games
6th Grade
GA Kings West (GA)
2 Games
6th Grade
GA State Warriors (GA)
3 Games
6th Grade
Georgia Go Hard (GA)
6 Games
6th Grade
Gladiators (LA)
4 Games
6th Grade
HHBC 2025
5 Games
6th Grade
Indiana Jammers (IN)
6 Games
6th Grade
Joe Johnson Hawks (AR)
3 Games
6th Grade
JSI Elite
3 Games
6th Grade
Knight Riders (LA)
2 Games
6th Grade
Mark Black Academy (FL)
4 Games
6th Grade
Memphis Phenoms (TN)
4 Games
6th Grade
Memphis United (TN)
3 Games
6th Grade
NCBC 2025 (OH)
2 Games
6th Grade
Nightrydas (FL)
3 Games
6th Grade
North Coast Blue Chips
1 Game
6th Grade
NYBA Elite (TN)
3 Games
6th Grade
PTR Elite (TX)
3 Games
6th Grade
SA Future (TX)
3 Games
6th Grade
SEMO Blazers (MO)
3 Games
6th Grade
Sky's The Limit
3 Games
6th Grade
Sports Academy
3 Games
6th Grade
Steel City Gators (AL)
3 Games
6th Grade
Team AJ/ELW Future Stars
3 Games
6th Grade
Team Elite Proteges
5 Games
6th Grade
Team Nash
3 Games
6th Grade
Team Open Court
4 Games
6th Grade
Team Takeover (DC)
5 Games
6th Grade
Team Teague (IN)
4 Games
6th Grade
Team Thrill (NC)
3 Games
6th Grade
Team Thrill UAA (MD)
5 Games
6th Grade
Texas Pro (TX)
5 Games
6th Grade
Trae Young Elite (OK)
5 Games
6th Grade
TRI City Elite (GA)
2 Games
6th Grade
We Get Buckets
7 Games
6th Grade
Wild Cards Basketball
3 Games
6th Grade
Woodz Elite (AR)
5 Games
6th Grade
Yanders Law (MO)
3 Games
5th Grade
Alabama Dream (AL)
2 Games
5th Grade
Alabama Flyers (AL)
3 Games
5th Grade
All In Elite (IN)
2 Games
5th Grade
BR Nightrydas (LA)
2 Games
5th Grade
Cy Fair Elite (TX)
5 Games
5th Grade
DCA 2.0 (GA)
3 Games
5th Grade
Dream Chasers (TN)
5 Games
5th Grade
Drive Nation FTW (TX)
6 Games
5th Grade
E.P Elite (LA)
4 Games
5th Grade
Florida Vipers (FL)
3 Games
5th Grade
G4WYW (LA)
2 Games
5th Grade
GA Kingz
2 Games
5th Grade
GA Stars (GA)
2 Games
5th Grade
GA State Warriors (GA)
2 Games
5th Grade
HHBC 2026 (TX)
3 Games
5th Grade
Houston Hoops Bluechips
2 Games
5th Grade
IVY Lions (NY)
4 Games
5th Grade
Joe Johnson Hawks (AR)
2 Games
5th Grade
LA Hoyas (LA)
4 Games
5th Grade
Madison County Landsharks (AL)
3 Games
5th Grade
Memphis United (TN)
3 Games
5th Grade
NCBC 2026 (IN)
6 Games
5th Grade
New World Above ALL Cost (DC)
7 Games
5th Grade
North MS Warriors (MS)
5 Games
5th Grade
NYBA Elite (TN)
2 Games
5th Grade
OTE Elevation
5 Games
5th Grade
Riverside Hawks (NY)
4 Games
5th Grade
SA Future (TX)
3 Games
5th Grade
Steel City Gators (AL)
3 Games
5th Grade
St. Louis Knights (MO)
5 Games
5th Grade
Team BO Bell (GA)
2 Games
5th Grade
Team Dez (TN)
3 Games
5th Grade
Team Mamba (GA)
3 Games
5th Grade
Team Power (GA)
4 Games
5th Grade
Team Teague (IN)
4 Games
5th Grade
Team Thrill Black (MD)
3 Games
5th Grade
TJ Ford Bulls (TX)
4 Games
5th Grade
TMT-UA 2026 (OK)
5 Games
5th Grade
Tomoson Warriors
2 Games
5th Grade
Warriors Elite (AL)
2 Games
5th Grade
Yanders Law (MO)
4 Games
4th Grade
Alabama Dream Team (AL)
0 Games
4th Grade
All Indy (IN)
4 Games
4th Grade
CBF Lightning (FL)
4 Games
4th Grade
DCA 2.0 (GA)
3 Games
4th Grade
DMG Elite (MS)
5 Games
4th Grade
Dream Chasers (TN)
4 Games
4th Grade
Fast (AL)
5 Games
4th Grade
G4WYW (IA)
3 Games
4th Grade
Grind Academy (NC)
3 Games
4th Grade
GSW 2027 (GA)
3 Games
4th Grade
Gulf Coast Canes (TX)
4 Games
4th Grade
HCBC Hoop Squad (AL)
3 Games
4th Grade
HHBC 2027 (TX)
3 Games
4th Grade
Mark Black (FL)
5 Games
4th Grade
NYBA Elite (TN)
3 Games
4th Grade
NY Rens (NY)
5 Games
4th Grade
P.R.I.D.E (IN)
4 Games
4th Grade
Riverside Hawks (NY)
5 Games
4th Grade
RL Elite (TX)
5 Games
4th Grade
Shine Hoop Grinders (GA)
5 Games
4th Grade
Steel City Gators
1 Game
4th Grade
Steel City Gators (al)
1 Game
4th Grade
Team Dez (TN)
2 Games
4th Grade
Team FOE (TX)
6 Games
4th Grade
Team Nash (TN)
3 Games
4th Grade
Team Non Stop (GA)
4 Games
4th Grade
Team Power (GA)
3 Games
4th Grade
Team Rise (KY)
3 Games
4th Grade
Team Takeover Bowman (DC)
4 Games
4th Grade
Team Teague (IN)
4 Games
4th Grade
Team Thrill Black (MD)
3 Games
4th Grade
Team Thrill UAA (MD)
4 Games
4th Grade
Together We Ball (IN)
3 Games
4th Grade
Trey Young Elite (OK)
5 Games
4th Grade
We Get Buckets (TN)
4 Games
3rd Grade
All Indy (IN)
3 Games
3rd Grade
All In Elite
4 Games
3rd Grade
Beyond Boundaries (TN)
3 Games
3rd Grade
Blue Chips
1 Game
3rd Grade
DCA 2.0 (GA)
3 Games
3rd Grade
Decatur Army (GA)
3 Games
3rd Grade
Gym Rats
2 Games
3rd Grade
HHBC 2028 (TX)
2 Games
3rd Grade
MBA (TN)
5 Games
3rd Grade
N.Y.B.A. Elite (TN)
4 Games
3rd Grade
NY Rens (NY)
5 Games
3rd Grade
P5 Skills (AR)
3 Games
3rd Grade
SA Future (TX)
3 Games
3rd Grade
Steel City Gators (AL)
3 Games
3rd Grade
Team BO Bell (GA)
3 Games
3rd Grade
Team Edition 305 (FL)
4 Games
3rd Grade
Team Griffin (OK)
3 Games
3rd Grade
Team Mamba (GA)
3 Games
3rd Grade
Team Teague (IN)
2 Games
3rd Grade
Team Thrill Black (MD)
4 Games
3rd Grade
Team Thrill Red (MD)
4 Games
3rd Grade
Texas United (TX)
6 Games
3rd Grade
Together We Ball (IN)
4 Games
3rd Grade
Trey Young Elite (OK)
3 Games
3rd Grade
T.R.U. Elite (GA)
4 Games
3rd Grade
Ward 5 Warriors (DC)
2 Games
2nd Grade
AK J'Hawks (KS)
4 Games
2nd Grade
All Indy (IN)
4 Games
2nd Grade
CBF Lightning (FL)
2 Games
2nd Grade
College Park Rim Rockers (GA)
4 Games
2nd Grade
Decatur Blazers (GA)
4 Games
2nd Grade
Game Certified (GA)
3 Games
2nd Grade
Golden State Warriors
1 Game
2nd Grade
Gulf Coast Canes (TX)
3 Games
2nd Grade
Gym Rats
1 Game
2nd Grade
Madison Lansharks
1 Game
2nd Grade
Rise (KY)
3 Games
2nd Grade
Team F.O.E. (TX)
3 Games
2nd Grade
Team Thrill (MD)
6 Games
2nd Grade
Trae Young Elite (OK)
5 Games

Loading