Battle of the Magic City

by Gulf Coast Blue Chips

Birmingham, AL

Mar 8-10

Teams
Now
Replays

5 Star Athletics

Division: 6th Grade

ABA Basketball (AL)

Division: 6th Grade

Advanced (A2) Athletics

Division: 7th Grade

Advanced (A2) Athletics (FL)

Division: 8th Grade

AGE

Division: 7th Grade

AK J'Hawks (KS)

Division: 6th Grade

AK J'Hawks (KS)

Division: 2nd Grade

Alabama Dream (AL)

Division: 7th Grade

Alabama Dream (AL)

Division: 8th Grade

Alabama Dream (AL)

Division: 5th Grade

Alabama Dream (AL) Antwan

Division: 7th Grade

Alabama Dream Jalen (AL)

Division: 9th Grade

Alabama Dream Team (AL)

Division: 4th Grade

Alabama Elite (AL)

Division: 8th Grade

Alabama Flyers (AL)

Division: 5th Grade

Alabama Fusion (AL)

Division: 8th Grade

Alabama Fusion (AL)

Division: 7th Grade

Alabama Kings (AL)

Division: 6th Grade

Alabama Rens (AL)

Division: 7th Grade

All Indy (IN)

Division: 3rd Grade

All Indy (IN)

Division: 2nd Grade

All Indy (IN)

Division: 4th Grade

All In Elite

Division: 3rd Grade

All In Elite (GA)

Division: 6th Grade

All In Elite (IN)

Division: 5th Grade

Amigos (IN)

Division: 8th Grade

Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)

Division: 7th Grade

Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)

Division: 8th Grade

Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)

Division: 6th Grade

Arkansas Rising Stars Tucker (AR)

Division: 8th Grade

Atlanta Cavs (GA)

Division: 7th Grade

Atlanta Celtics 2024 (GA)

Division: 7th Grade

Atlanta Celtics GAU (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

Atlanta Game Changers

Division: 7th Grade

Atlanta Game Changers (GA)

Division: 9th Grade

ATL Golden Eagles (GA)

Division: 7th Grade

Bad Boys Basketball

Division: 8th Grade

Beyond Boundaries (TN)

Division: 3rd Grade

Black OPS (DC)

Division: 6th Grade

Black OPS (NY)

Division: 6th Grade

Blue Chip

Division: 8th Grade

Blue Chips

Division: 3rd Grade

BR Nightrydas (LA)

Division: 5th Grade

Carolina Cavs (NC)

Division: 8th Grade

CBF Lightning (FL)

Division: 6th Grade

CBF Lightning (FL)

Division: 7th Grade

CBF Lightning (FL)

Division: 2nd Grade

CBF Lightning (FL)

Division: 4th Grade

Champaign Heat (IL)

Division: 9th Grade

College Park Rim Rockers (GA)

Division: 2nd Grade

Cy Fair Elite ATX (TX)

Division: 9th Grade

Cy Fair Elite (TX)

Division: 5th Grade

DB Elite

Division: 6th Grade

DCA 2.0 (GA)

Division: 3rd Grade

DCA 2.0 (GA)

Division: 7th Grade

DCA 2.0 (GA)

Division: 4th Grade

DCA 2.0 (GA)

Division: 5th Grade

D.C.A 2.0 Kevin (GA)

Division: 6th Grade

D.C.A 2.0 Mack (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

D.C.A 2.0 Mike (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

DCA (GA)

Division: 6th Grade

DCA Stacey (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

Decatur Army (GA)

Division: 3rd Grade

Decatur Blazers (GA)

Division: 2nd Grade

DMG Elite (MS)

Division: 4th Grade

Dream Chasers (TN)

Division: 5th Grade

Dream Chasers (TN)

Division: 7th Grade

Dream Chasers (TN)

Division: 8th Grade

Dream Chasers (TN)

Division: 6th Grade

Dream Chasers (TN)

Division: 4th Grade

Drive Nation FTW (TX)

Division: 5th Grade

Drive Nation FTW (TX)

Division: 6th Grade

Drive Nation North (TX)

Division: 8th Grade

Drive Nation Red (TX)

Division: 7th Grade

Drive Nation RED (TX)

Division: 8th Grade

E1T1 Heat (FL)

Division: 8th Grade

E1T1 Heat (FL)

Division: 7th Grade

E1T1 Rebels (FL)

Division: 8th Grade

EO Blazers Exclusive (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

EP Elite Gold (LA)

Division: 6th Grade

E.P Elite (LA)

Division: 5th Grade

Fast (AL)

Division: 4th Grade

First Class Game (TN)

Division: 9th Grade

Florida Nightrydas (FL)

Division: 8th Grade

Florida Vipers (FL)

Division: 7th Grade

Florida Vipers (FL)

Division: 5th Grade

Florida Vipers (FL)

Division: 6th Grade

Free Bandz Elite

Division: 7th Grade

Free Bandz Elite (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

G4WYW

Division: 6th Grade

G4WYW (IA)

Division: 4th Grade

G4WYW (LA)

Division: 7th Grade

G4WYW (LA)

Division: 5th Grade

GA Bison (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

GA Bisons (GA)

Division: 9th Grade

GA Bisons (GA)

Division: 7th Grade

GA Kings West (GA)

Division: 6th Grade

GA Kingz

Division: 5th Grade

Game Certified (GA)

Division: 2nd Grade

Game Changers

Division: 7th Grade

Game Changers Red (GA)

Division: 7th Grade

GA Stars EYBL (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

GA Stars (GA)

Division: 7th Grade

GA Stars (GA)

Division: 5th Grade

GA State Warriors Black (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

GA State Warriors Elite (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

GA State Warriors (GA)

Division: 6th Grade

GA State Warriors (GA)

Division: 7th Grade

GA State Warriors (GA)

Division: 5th Grade

Georgia Go Hard (GA)

Division: 6th Grade

Georgia United Celtics (GA)

Division: 7th Grade

Georgia United Celtics (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

Gladiators (LA)

Division: 6th Grade

Golden State Warriors

Division: 2nd Grade

Grind Academy (NC)

Division: 4th Grade

Grind House Elite

Division: 8th Grade

GSW 2027 (GA)

Division: 4th Grade

Gulf Coast Canes (TX)

Division: 4th Grade

Gulf Coast Canes (TX)

Division: 7th Grade

Gulf Coast Canes (TX)

Division: 2nd Grade

Gym Rats

Division: 3rd Grade

Gym Rats

Division: 2nd Grade

HCBC Hoop Squad

Division: 7th Grade

HCBC Hoop Squad (AL)

Division: 4th Grade

Heat Prep (TN)

Division: 7th Grade

HHBC 2023 - Angelo (TX)

Division: 8th Grade

HHBC-2023 DJ (TX)

Division: 8th Grade

HHBC 2025

Division: 6th Grade

HHBC 2026 (TX)

Division: 5th Grade

HHBC 2027 (TX)

Division: 4th Grade

HHBC 2028 (TX)

Division: 3rd Grade

HHBC Begg (TX)

Division: 7th Grade

HHBC - Jackson

Division: 7th Grade

H.H.B.C. (TX)

Division: 8th Grade

Hoop PHI

Division: 9th Grade

House of Hoops

Division: 7th Grade

Houston Flight (TX)

Division: 7th Grade

Houston Hoops

Division: 8th Grade

Houston Hoops Bluechips

Division: 5th Grade

Indiana Jammers (IN)

Division: 6th Grade

Iron City Huskies (AL)

Division: 7th Grade

Iron City Huskies (AL)

Division: 8th Grade

IVY Lions (NY)

Division: 5th Grade

JCE

Division: 7th Grade

JCE (AL)

Division: 8th Grade

Joe Johnson Hawks (AR)

Division: 6th Grade

Joe Johnson Hawks (AR)

Division: 5th Grade

JSI Elite

Division: 6th Grade

JSI Elite Black

Division: 7th Grade

JSI Elite Black

Division: 8th Grade

Knight Riders (LA)

Division: 6th Grade

LA Hoyas (LA)

Division: 7th Grade

LA Hoyas (LA)

Division: 5th Grade

Louisiana Elite (LA)

Division: 7th Grade

Louisiana Elite (LA)

Division: 8th Grade

Louisiana Knight (LA)

Division: 8th Grade

Louisville Magic (KY)

Division: 8th Grade

Louisville Magic (KY)

Division: 7th Grade

Loyalty 1st

Division: 7th Grade

Madison County Landsharks (AL)

Division: 5th Grade

Madison Lansharks

Division: 2nd Grade

Mark Black Academy (FL)

Division: 6th Grade

Mark Black Academy (FL)

Division: 9th Grade

Mark Black (FL)

Division: 4th Grade

MBA Hoops (MS)

Division: 8th Grade

MBA Hoops (MS)

Division: 7th Grade

MBA (TN)

Division: 8th Grade

MBA (TN)

Division: 3rd Grade

MC Warriors (AL)

Division: 8th Grade

Memphis Phenoms (TN)

Division: 6th Grade

Memphis United (TN)

Division: 6th Grade

Memphis United (TN)

Division: 5th Grade

Memphis Wildcats 2024 (TN)

Division: 7th Grade

Memphis Wildcats Blue (TN)

Division: 7th Grade

Miami Impact (FL)

Division: 8th Grade

Montgomery Fire (AL)

Division: 8th Grade

NCBC 2023 (OH)

Division: 8th Grade

NCBC 2024 (OH)

Division: 7th Grade

NCBC 2025 (OH)

Division: 6th Grade

NCBC 2026 (IN)

Division: 5th Grade

NELA All Stars

Division: 7th Grade

New World Above ALL Cost (DC)

Division: 5th Grade

Nightrydas (FL)

Division: 6th Grade

Nightrydas (FL)

Division: 7th Grade

Nike Cy Fair Elite (TX)

Division: 7th Grade

North Coast Blue Chips

Division: 6th Grade

North MS Warriors (MS)

Division: 5th Grade

N.Y.B.A. Elite (TN)

Division: 8th Grade

N.Y.B.A. Elite (TN)

Division: 3rd Grade

NYBA Elite (TN)

Division: 4th Grade

NYBA Elite (TN)

Division: 7th Grade

NYBA Elite (TN)

Division: 5th Grade

NYBA Elite (TN)

Division: 6th Grade

NY Rens (NY)

Division: 4th Grade

NY Rens (NY)

Division: 3rd Grade

OASG (MS)

Division: 7th Grade

OSAG

Division: 7th Grade

OSAG (MS)

Division: 8th Grade

OTE Elevation

Division: 5th Grade

P5 Skills (AR)

Division: 3rd Grade

PBA 94 Ft Elite

Division: 8th Grade

P.R.I.D.E (IN)

Division: 4th Grade

Promise Elite (GA)

Division: 9th Grade

Promise Elite (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

PTR Elite (TX)

Division: 6th Grade

Red Raiders

Division: 7th Grade

Rise (KY)

Division: 2nd Grade

River Region (LA)

Division: 8th Grade

Riverside Hawks (NY)

Division: 5th Grade

Riverside Hawks (NY)

Division: 4th Grade

RL Elite (TX)

Division: 4th Grade

Rocky Top Rowdies

Division: 8th Grade

SA Future (TX)

Division: 3rd Grade

SA Future (TX)

Division: 5th Grade

SA Future (TX)

Division: 6th Grade

SEMO Blazers (MO)

Division: 6th Grade

Shabazz Elite

Division: 8th Grade

Shine Hoop Grinders (GA)

Division: 4th Grade

Sky's The Limit

Division: 6th Grade

Sons Of Thunder

Division: 7th Grade

Sports Academy

Division: 6th Grade

SPSA 2023

Division: 8th Grade

Steel City Gators

Division: 4th Grade

Steel City Gators (al)

Division: 4th Grade

Steel City Gators (AL)

Division: 5th Grade

Steel City Gators (AL)

Division: 6th Grade

Steel City Gators (AL)

Division: 9th Grade

Steel City Gators (AL)

Division: 7th Grade

Steel City Gators (AL)

Division: 3rd Grade

Steel City Gators (AL)

Division: 8th Grade

St. Louis Knights (MO)

Division: 5th Grade

Team AJ/ELW Future Stars

Division: 6th Grade

Team BBC White

Division: 7th Grade

Team BO Bell (GA)

Division: 3rd Grade

Team BO Bell (GA)

Division: 5th Grade

Team Carroll Premier (AL)

Division: 8th Grade

Team Carroll Premier (AL)

Division: 7th Grade

Team Dez (TN)

Division: 4th Grade

Team Dez (TN)

Division: 5th Grade

Team Edition 305 (FL)

Division: 3rd Grade

Team Elite Proteges

Division: 6th Grade

Team F.O.E. (TX)

Division: 2nd Grade

Team FOE (TX)

Division: 4th Grade

Team Griffin (OK)

Division: 3rd Grade

Team Heavy

Division: 7th Grade

Team Heavy (TN)

Division: 8th Grade

Team Loaded 704 (NC)

Division: 7th Grade

Team Loaded (NC)

Division: 8th Grade

Team Mamba (GA)

Division: 3rd Grade

Team Mamba (GA)

Division: 5th Grade

Team Nash

Division: 6th Grade

Team Nash (TN)

Division: 4th Grade

Team Non Stop (GA)

Division: 4th Grade

Team Open Court

Division: 6th Grade

Team Power (GA)

Division: 4th Grade

Team Power (GA)

Division: 5th Grade

Team Rise (KY)

Division: 4th Grade

Team TAE' FlightBoyz Elite (TN)

Division: 9th Grade

Team TAE H.W.P.O (TN)

Division: 9th Grade

Team Takeover Bowman (DC)

Division: 4th Grade

Team Takeover (DC)

Division: 6th Grade

Team Teague (IN)

Division: 5th Grade

Team Teague (IN)

Division: 4th Grade

Team Teague (IN)

Division: 3rd Grade

Team Teague (IN)

Division: 6th Grade

Team Teague (IN)

Division: 7th Grade

Team Teague (IN)

Division: 8th Grade

Team TGand

Division: 8th Grade

Team TGand

Division: 7th Grade

Team Thad (TN)

Division: 8th Grade

Team Thrill Black (MD)

Division: 4th Grade

Team Thrill Black (MD)

Division: 5th Grade

Team Thrill Black (MD)

Division: 3rd Grade

Team Thrill BLK (MD)

Division: 8th Grade

Team Thrill (MD)

Division: 2nd Grade

Team Thrill (NC)

Division: 8th Grade

Team Thrill (NC)

Division: 7th Grade

Team Thrill (NC)

Division: 6th Grade

Team Thrill Red (MD)

Division: 3rd Grade

Team Thrill UAA (MD)

Division: 6th Grade

Team Thrill UAA (MD)

Division: 8th Grade

Team Thrill UAA (MD)

Division: 7th Grade

Team Thrill UAA (MD)

Division: 4th Grade

Team Thrill (VA)

Division: 8th Grade

Team United Platinum (NC)

Division: 8th Grade

Team UP Sports Red

Division: 7th Grade

Texas Pro (TX)

Division: 6th Grade

Texas United (TX)

Division: 3rd Grade

TJ Ford Bulls (TX)

Division: 9th Grade

TJ Ford Bulls (TX)

Division: 8th Grade

TJ Ford Bulls (TX)

Division: 5th Grade

TJ Ford (TX)

Division: 8th Grade

TMT-UA 2026 (OK)

Division: 5th Grade

TNA

Division: 7th Grade

Together We Ball (IN)

Division: 3rd Grade

Together We Ball (IN)

Division: 4th Grade

Tomoson Warriors

Division: 5th Grade

Trae Young Elite (OK)

Division: 2nd Grade

Trae Young Elite (OK)

Division: 7th Grade

Trae Young Elite (OK)

Division: 6th Grade

Trae Young Elite (OK)

Division: 8th Grade

Trae Young Elite (OK) Red

Division: 8th Grade

Trey Young Elite (OK)

Division: 3rd Grade

Trey Young Elite (OK)

Division: 4th Grade

TRI City Elite (GA)

Division: 6th Grade

TRI City Elite (GA)

Division: 7th Grade

TRI City Elite (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

Troopers (AL)

Division: 8th Grade

T.R.U. Elite (GA)

Division: 3rd Grade

TSF Elite (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

TSF Mack 2023 (GA)

Division: 8th Grade

Urban ASK (TX)

Division: 8th Grade

WACG (TN)

Division: 7th Grade

Ward 5 Warriors (DC)

Division: 3rd Grade

Warriors Basketball

Division: 8th Grade

Warriors Elite (AL)

Division: 5th Grade

We Get Buckets

Division: 6th Grade

We Get Buckets (TN)

Division: 8th Grade

We Get Buckets (TN)

Division: 4th Grade

We Get Buckets (TN)

Division: 7th Grade

Wildcard Basketball (AL)

Division: 9th Grade

Wild Cards Basketball

Division: 6th Grade

Woodz Elite (AR)

Division: 6th Grade

Woodz Elite (AR)

Division: 8th Grade

Yanders Law (MO)

Division: 6th Grade

Yanders Law (MO)

Division: 5th Grade

YGC36 (TX)

Division: 8th Grade

No available teams!

Recently Played

577
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading