Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Battle of the Programs & Fall Finale (2020)

by USJN

Bettendorf, IA

Sep 19-20, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

All In 17u

Division: 16U

All In Athletics Khalid

Division: 16U

Chapman Amato

Division: 14U

Express United

Division: 14U

Heart Of Ill

Division: 17U

IA-Team Iowa 13 RBSL

Division: 13U

IL-All In Athletics 15

Division: 15U

IL-All In Athletics 16 Truding

Division: 16U

IL-All In Athletics 17 Kuzmanic

Division: 17U

IL-Example Sports 14 Black

Division: 14U

IL-Example Sports 15 UAA

Division: 15U

IL-Example Sports 16 Rise

Division: 16U

IL Example Sports Elite

Division: 17U

Il Example Sports Elite UA

Division: 16U

IL Future

Division: 17U

IL Future

Division: 17U

IL-Heart of Illinois 15 National

Division: 15U

IL-Heart of Illinois 16 Regional

Division: 16U

IL-Hustle 14 White

Division: 14U

IL-Hustle 16 Navy

Division: 16U

IL-Hustle 17 Red

Division: 17U

IL Kesse Heat 16u

Division: 16U

IL-Kessel Heat 15 Fall

Division: 15U

Ill Kessel Heat 15

Division: 16U

Ill midpro Elite 15

Division: 16U

IL-Mac Irvin Fire 17 Thompson

Division: 17U

IL-MidPro 15 Elite

Division: 15U

IL-MidPro 17 Elite

Division: 17U

IL MidPro Elite

Division: 13U

IL MidPro Elite

Division: 16U

IL MidProElite 16u

Division: 16U

IL MidPro Elite 16U

Division: 16U

IL-Midwest Elite 13 Geary Fall

Division: 13U

IL PWP

Division: 16U

IL Rockets

Division: 16U

IL-Rockets 17 Red Ondik

Division: 17U

IL-Rockford Heat 15 Sophomore

Division: 15U

IL-Rockford Heat 17 Elite

Division: 17U

IL-Rockford Heat 17 Select

Division: 17U

IL-The Future 15

Division: 15U

IL-Wolverinas 12 Fisher

Division: 12U

Indiana Elite

Division: 16U

IN Elite 16 Thunder

Division: 17U

KS-Eclipse 17 Blue Star

Division: 17U

KS-Eclipse 17 Red

Division: 17U

LHBA

Division: 16U

Mac Irvin Godfather

Division: 16U

Man Prep

Division: 15U

Mich

Division: 14U

Mid Pro Academy

Division: 12U

MI-Team Pursuit 13

Division: 13U

MN-P.R.E.P. 14 Buerman

Division: 14U

MN Prep Scott

Division: 17U

MO-LHBA 14 Barnes Black

Division: 14U

MO LHBA 17

Division: 16U

MO-LHBA 17

Division: 17U

NE Express United

Division: 14U

NE-Hoops Elite 17

Division: 17U

Next Level Eclipse

Division: 17U

NW Magic 16 Ric

Division: 17U

Rock

Division: 13U

Rockford heat

Division: 14U

Tree Of Hope

Division: 16U

Tree Of Hope

Division: 17U

Tree Of Hope

Division: 16U

WA-Northwest Magic 16

Division: 16U

WA-Northwest Magic 17 Senior

Division: 17U

WA Northwest Magic 17u

Division: 16U

Wa Northwest Magic Huff

Division: 17U

WI-Buzzsaw 17 Willlms

Division: 17U

WI-Chapman Bball Academy 13 D'Amato

Division: 13U

WI-Chapman Bball Academy 13 Wolf

Division: 13U

WI Elite

Division: 16U

WI-Elite 13 McCormick

Division: 13U

WI-Elite 14 Nebel

Division: 14U

Wi Impact

Division: 15U

Wi Impact

Division: 16U

WI Impact

Division: 16U

WI Impact

Division: 14U

WI-Impact 13 Bugajski

Division: 13U

WI-Impact 16 Nikolic

Division: 16U

WI-Impact 17 Nikolic

Division: 17U

WI Impact Sid

Division: 16U

WI Lakers

Division: 14U

WI-Lakers 12

Division: 12U

WI-Lakers 13 White RBSL

Division: 13U

WI Lakers 16

Division: 16U

WI Let It Rain

Division: 14U

WI Let It Rain

Division: 15U

WI Playground

Division: 14U

WI Playground

Division: 16U

WI Playground Elite Smith

Division: 17U

WI Purple Aces

Division: 14U

WI-RAP 17

Division: 17U

WI-Team Wisconsin 15 Hebert

Division: 15U

WI Thrive

Division: 13U

WI-Thrive 12

Division: 12U

Wolverines

Division: 13U

Wolverines

Division: 13U

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading