Bay Area Ultimate Challenge (2018)

by End of Trail Basketball

Rocklin, CA

Jul 23-25

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

90 Ten Bowen

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Alaska Lady Stars Blue

Division: Capital Division

Alaska Lady Stars Elite

Division: Brad Smith Division

Alaska Lady Stars Gold

Division: Mare Island Division

Basketball Institute

Division: Brad Smith Division

Bay City

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Bay City 17 Select

Division: Golden Gate Division

Blazin Heat Basketball

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Cal Stars 15 Flight

Division: Jack London Division

Cal Stars 15 Select

Division: Capital Division

Cal Stars 15u Elite

Division: Golden Gate Division

Cal Stars 16 EYBL

Division: Brad Smith Division

Cal Stars 16 Flight

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Cal Stars 16 Select

Division: Mare Island Division

Cal Stars 7th Red

Division: Capital Division

Cal Stars 8th Navy

Division: Capital Division

Cal Stars 8th Red

Division: Jack London Division

Cal Stars Attack

Division: Brad Smith Division

Cal Stars Flight

Division: Brad Smith Division

Cal Stars Nike EYBL

Division: Brad Smith Division

Cal Swoosh Phenom Black

Division: Mare Island Division

Cen Cal Elite

Division: Capital Division

CenCal Elite Purple

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

CenCal Elite Yellow

Division: Jack London Division

Columbia Cascades

Division: Golden Gate Division

Dreamers

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Dreamers

Division: Brad Smith Division

East Bay Evolution

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

East Bay Tigers 15

Division: Mare Island Division

East Bay Tigers 17

Division: Golden Gate Division

EBC 15U Blue

Division: Jack London Division

EBC Elite

Division: Golden Gate Division

EJ Hoops 16

Division: Golden Gate Division

EJ Hoops 17

Division: Brad Smith Division

FOH Seattle Loyd

Division: Golden Gate Division

Holla 2019

Division: Brad Smith Division

Hoopaholics

Division: Golden Gate Division

Hoopstars

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Idaho Hoopdreams 15U

Division: Capital Division

Idaho Hoopdreams Black

Division: Brad Smith Division

Idaho Hoopdreams Blue

Division: Golden Gate Division

Lady Spartans

Division: Jack London Division

Lady Spartans 2

Division: Capital Division

Monarchs Black

Division: Golden Gate Division

NorCal

Division: Capital Division

North Idaho Elite

Division: Brad Smith Division

Northwest Stars Navy

Division: Brad Smith Division

NW Express Chaos

Division: Capital Division

NW Express Extreme

Division: Golden Gate Division

NW Fusion

Division: Jack London Division

NW Stars Red

Division: Mare Island Division

NW Stars Red

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

NW Stars White

Division: Jack London Division

Oregon City Black

Division: Golden Gate Division

Oregon City Red

Division: Capital Division

Oregon City White

Division: Jack London Division

Orinda Magic Blue

Division: Capital Division

Pioneers

Division: Capital Division

Port City

Division: Golden Gate Division

Pride

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Proformance Hawaii 15U

Division: Mare Island Division

Proformance Hawaii Black

Division: Brad Smith Division

Proformance Hawaii White

Division: Golden Gate Division

Prospects Basketball Academy Gold

Division: Capital Division

Prospects Gray 16

Division: Jack London Division

Prospects Gray 16

Division: Capital Division

Prospects Red 17

Division: Golden Gate Division

Redondo Sea Hawks

Division: Golden Gate Division

Reno Lady Ballers

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Reno Lady Ballers 2

Division: Mare Island Division

Sacramento Sting Blue

Division: Jack London Division

Sacramento Sting Gold

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Sacramento Sting Platinum

Division: Golden Gate Division

Sacramento Sting Yellow

Division: Capital Division

San Jose Cagers Blue

Division: Golden Gate Division

San Jose Cagers Gold

Division: Jack London Division

San Jose Cagers White

Division: Mare Island Division

San Mateo Suns

Division: Golden Gate Division

San Matteo

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Seattle Stars Elite

Division: Golden Gate Division

Seattle Stars Flight

Division: Golden Gate Division

Seattle Transition

Division: Golden Gate Division

Seattle Transition

Division: Golden Gate Division

Southend Skills 2020

Division: Mare Island Division

South Medford

Division: Golden Gate Division

Stars

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Stockton Hawks 17U

Division: Golden Gate Division

Suns

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Swoosh Black

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Team Concept Fire

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

Team Concept Heat

Division: Golden Gate Division

Team EXH 4

Division: Capital Division

Team EXH 6

Division: Capital Division

Top Flight 17

Division: Golden Gate Division

West Coast Impact Black 17U

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

West Coast Impact Gold

Division: Capital Division

WVBA Elite Black

Division: Golden Gate Division

WVBA Elite Green

Division: Jack London Division

WVBA Elite White

Division: Mare Island Division

Xpress Jackie

Division: Golden Gate Division

Xpress Shon

Division: Golden Gate Division

YBA

Division: Sutter's Fort Division

YBA

Division: Golden Gate Division

YBA 16U Elite Shaw

Division: Golden Gate Division

YBA Elite 2022

Division: Mare Island Division

YBA Elite 2022

Division: Capital Division

YBA Elite Taylor

Division: Golden Gate Division

YBA Panthers

Division: Capital Division

YBA Panthers TET

Division: Golden Gate Division

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading