Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Bearcat Classic (2018)

by Ohio Basketball

Cincinnati, OH

Apr 6-8, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

12U OHIO HOOPSTERS DOSE

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

13U OHIO HOOPSTERS LBC

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

14U OHIO HOOPSTERS CRAGER

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

14U OHIO HOOPSTERS HILL

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

15U OHIO HOOPSTERS LBC

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

15U OHIO HOOPSTERS TILLMAN

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

16U OHIO HOOPSTERS LBC

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

17U OHIO HOOPSTERS LBC

Division: BOYS VARSITY

17U OHIO HOOPSTERS NAK

Division: BOYS VARSITY

40:31 EAGLES

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

40:31 EAGLES

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

40:31 EAGLES

Division: BOYS VARSITY

4031 EAGLES

Division: GIRLS VARSITY

4031 EAGLES

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

4031 EAGLES

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

4DS CAVS

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

4QBC

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

ABOVE THE RIM

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

ABOVE THE RIM

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

ADVANCED GAME

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

All Ohio Holms Cannatelli

Division: GIRLS VARSITY

All Ohio Red

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

ALL OHIO RED 2025

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

ALL-OHIO WOLVES 2021

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

ALL OHIO WOLVES DENMAN

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

ALL OHIO WOLVES DOVER

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

ALL OHIO WOLVES HUGHES

Division: BOYS VARSITY

APEX BASKETBALL CLUB

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

APEX BASKETBALL CLUB

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

APEX BASKETBALL CLUB

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

APEX BASKETBALL CLUB A

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

BALLIN' HARD

Division: BOYS VARSITY

BALLIN' HARD

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

BTC TROJANS

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

BTC TROJANS

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

CAPITAL CITY COMETS 10TH

Division: GIRLS 10TH GRADE

CAPITAL CITY COMETS 7TH

Division: GIRLS 7TH GRADE

Capital City Commets

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

CHARLOTTE COURT GIRLS

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ANGELS

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ANGELS

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

Cincinnati Heat

Division: GIRLS 5TH GRADE

CINCINNATI LIL BEARCATS

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS 2025

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS - AA. BROWN

Division: GIRLS 7TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS - AN. BROWN

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS BLUE

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS BLUE

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS BLUE

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS BLUE

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS BLUE

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS BLUE 2023

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS - DUCO

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS RED

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS - SEBASTIAN

Division: GIRLS 5TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS WHITE

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS WHITE

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS WHITE

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

CINCINNATI ROYALS WHITE

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

Cincy Bulldogs 2019

Division: BOYS VARSITY

CINCY CHARGERS

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

CINCY CLASSICS

Division: BOYS VARSITY

CINCY DUCKS

Division: BOYS VARSITY

Cincy Fire

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

CINCY FIRE ELITE 2023

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

Cincy Fire Select

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

CINCY LADY FUTURE 3RD

Division: GIRLS 4TH GRADE

CINCY LAKERS

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

CINCY LAKERS

Division: BOYS VARSITY

CINCY LAKERS

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

Cincy Rise

Division: BOYS VARSITY

CINCY ROCKERZ ELITE

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

Cincys Finest

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

CINCY THUNDER

Division: GIRLS 10TH GRADE

CINCY THUNDER 2024

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

Club Ohio

Division: BOYS VARSITY

CLUB OHIO

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

Colonels Elite

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

DAYTON CARR

Division: BOYS VARSITY

Dayton Metro

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

DAYTON METRO

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

DAYTON METRO

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

DAYTON METRO

Division: GIRLS 4TH GRADE

DAYTON METRO 10TH GRADE BROOKING

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

DAYTON METRO 2024

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

DAYTON METRO 4

Division: GIRLS 5TH GRADE

DAYTON METRO-CAUDILL

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

DAYTON METRO- SKOLIK

Division: BOYS VARSITY

DAYTON WOLVES

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

DAYTON WOLVES

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

D MILLER ELITE

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

D MILLER ELITE

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

EASTSIDE LADY CARDINALS

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

EXTREME HEAT

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

EXTREME HEAT

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

Fires

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

FLYERS BASKETBALL 2020

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

FRIARS HORNETS

Division: BOYS 4TH GRADE

FUSION

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

FUTURE WARRIORS

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

GARDENS MAGIC 2023

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

GRIFFIN ELITE 6TH GRADE

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

GRIFFIN ELITE 7TH GRADE

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

GRIFFIN ELITE 8TH GRADE

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

Hardwork

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

HIDDEN GEMS BLACK - 2021

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

Higher Hoops Lbc

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

Hoop Dreams

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

HOOP DREAMS

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

HOOP DREAMS (WEST)

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

HUDSON ELITE

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

HUDSON ELITE CLUB

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

HWB

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

HWB

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

HWB - BLUE

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

HWB - WHITE

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

I.E. HOOP DREAMS 2023

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

INDIANA AMBITION

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

INDIANA AMBITION

Division: GIRLS 7TH GRADE

INDIANA AMBITION

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

INDIANA AMBITION

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

INDIANA AMBITION

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

INDIANA BLAZE-ONYX

Division: GIRLS 5TH GRADE

INDIANA ELITE 2023 ORANGE

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

INDIANA ELITE SWISH

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

INDIANA ELITE SWISH

Division: GIRLS 7TH GRADE

INDIANA JAMMERS 2023

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

INDIANA JAMMERS 2024

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

INDIANA JAMMERS 2027

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

Indiana legends

Division: BOYS VARSITY

INDIANA LEGENDS

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

INDIANA RISE

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

INDY ALL STARS 2023

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

INDY ALL STARS 2024

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

KENTUCKY BRIGADE

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

Kentucky Defenders

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

KENTUCKY DEFENDERS

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

KENTUCKY DEFENDERS

Division: BOYS 4TH GRADE

KENTUCKY DEFENDERS

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

KENTUCKY DEFENDERS

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

Kentucky Elite

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

KENTUCKY ELITE

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

KENTUCKY ELITE

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

KENTUCKY PLAYMAKERS

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

KENTUCKY PREMIER- FLAIG

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

KENTUCKY PREMIER- SCHWARTZ

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

Kentucky Select

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

Kentucky Select

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

KENTUCKY STORM ELITE

Division: GIRLS 4TH GRADE

KENTUCKY STORM ELITE

Division: GIRLS 7TH GRADE

KENTUCKY STORM ELITE

Division: GIRLS 5TH GRADE

KENTUCKY STORM ELITE - REINHART

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

KENTUCKY STORM ELITE - SPEICHER

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

KENTUCKY UNITED

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

KVO ELITE-MOSES

Division: BOYS VARSITY

KVO ELITE-VAR

Division: BOYS VARSITY

KY BOMBERS

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

KY PREMIER CANN

Division: GIRLS VARSITY

KY PREMIER MILBY

Division: GIRLS VARSITY

KY PREMIER ROBINSON 5TH

Division: GIRLS 5TH GRADE

KY PREMIER ROBINSON 6TH

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

Lakota

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

LEXINGTON HUSTLE

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

Louisville Focus

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

Louisville Focus

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

LOUISVILLE MAGIC

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

LOUISVILLE MAGIC

Division: BOYS VARSITY

LOUISVILLE MAGIC

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

Mid Ohio Magic

Division: BOYS VARSITY

MID OHIO MAGIC

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

MID OHIO PUMAS- ETZLER

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

MID OHIO PUMAS- HEDGEPETH

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

MID OHIO PUMAS - MIGRON

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

MID OHIO PUMAS - PARIS

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

MID OHIO PUMAS- SHELDON

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

MID OHIO PUMAS- STAIB

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

MUCH GREATER ELITE

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

MUCH GREATER ELITE

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

NC BULLETS

Division: BOYS VARSITY

NEXT LEVEL PREP

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

NIKE SPIECE INDY GYMRATS GREY

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

NKYPRIMETIME

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

NKY ROCKETS

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

NKY SQUAD

Division: BOYS VARSITY

N.KY TARHEELS/KY SELECT

Division: GIRLS 4TH GRADE

N.KY TARHEELS/KY SELECT

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

N.KY TARHEELS/KY SELECT

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

N.KY TARHEELS/KY SELECT

Division: BOYS VARSITY

N.KY TARHEELS/KY SELECT JEFFERSON

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

NORTH COAST BLUECHIPS

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

NORTHERN OHIO LIGHTNING

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

NUVISION BLACK

Division: GIRLS 7TH GRADE

NYX

Division: N/A

OH-DOSE

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

Ohio Ball stars

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

OHIO BALLSTARS 10TH GRADE TEAM

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

OHIO BALLSTARS 11TH GRADE TEAM

Division: BOYS VARSITY

OHIO BALLSTARS 6TH GRADE BLACK TEAM

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

OHIO BALLSTARS 9TH GRADE TEAM

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

OHIO BLUEDEVILS

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: BOYS VARSITY

OHIO BULLDOGS

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

OHIO BULLDOGS

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

OHIO PREMIER BULLDOGS

Division: BOYS VARSITY

Ohio Roosters

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

OHIO STARS

Division: GIRLS 4TH GRADE

OHIO STARS

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

Ohio Stars 2024 Kaiser

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

OHIO STARS - FECHER

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

OHIO STARS-GREVEY

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

OHIO VARSITY

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

OHIO VARSITY

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

ONEONONE BASKETBALL

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

OTP

Division: GIRLS VARSITY

OTP

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

OTP

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

OTP

Division: GIRLS 7TH GRADE

OTP

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

OTP Price

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

PHENOM

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

Phenoms

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

PHENOMS

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

PHENOMS

Division: GIRLS 7TH GRADE

PHENOMS

Division: GIRLS VARSITY

PHENOMS

Division: GIRLS 5TH GRADE

PHENOMS

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

PHENOMS AT 31

Division: GIRLS VARSITY

PHENOMS MOSLEY

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

PHENOMS TAYLOR

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

PREBLE COUNTY CROSSOVERS

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

PRINCETON PRIDE

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

RGBGold

Division: N/A

RGB GOLD 5TH

Division: GIRLS 5TH GRADE

RGB GOLD 6TH

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

RGB UNITY

Division: BOYS VARSITY

RIVALS UNITED

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

RIVERSIDE ODDBREAKERS

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

ROYAL LEGENDS

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

ROYAL LEGENDS

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

RUNNIN REBELS

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

S.A. SKILLS ACADEMY

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

Sba Hoops

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

S.B.A Hoops

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

SHINING STAR PRICE

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

SHINING STARS BRYANT-RED

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

SHINING STARS BRYANT- WHITE

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

SHINING STARS CLARK-RED

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

SHINING STARS CLARK-WHITE

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

SHINING STARS HANKINS

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

SHINING STARS HARRIS

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

SHINING STARS JELINEK

Division: BOYS VARSITY

SHINING STARS KIRKENDLE

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

SHINING STARS MITCHELL

Division: BOYS VARSITY

SHINING STARS PRICE

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

SHINING STARS PRICE

Division: BOYS VARSITY

SHINING STARS PRICE

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

SHINING STARS PRICE-RED

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

SHINING STARS PRICE-WHITE

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

SHINING STARS SALZL

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

Shinning Stars

Division: BOYS VARSITY

Shinning Stars

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

Shinning Stars

Division: BOYS VARSITY

SKY DIGGS

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

SKY DIGGS GILLIAM

Division: GIRLS 5TH GRADE

SKY DIGGS MITCHEM

Division: GIRLS 7TH GRADE

SMAC AKRON - CAMPBELL

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

SMAC AKRON - CAMPBELL

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

SMAC AKRON - CAMPBELL

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

SMAC ATTACK

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

SMAC ATTACK

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

SMAC BYERS

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

SMAC FUTURE

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

SMAC HURRICANES

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

Smack

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

SMAC PREMIER

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

SMAC PREMIER

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

SMAC REAL DEAL

Division: BOYS VARSITY

SMAC ROYALS

Division: BOYS VARSITY

SMAC ROYALS

Division: GIRLS 10TH GRADE

SMAC SISTERS BLUE

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

SMAC SISTERS - GARNER

Division: GIRLS 5TH GRADE

SOUTHERN INDIANA FLIGHT

Division: GIRLS 7TH GRADE

SOUTHERN INDIANA FLIGHT

Division: GIRLS VARSITY

SOUTHERN INDIANA FLIGHT

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

SOUTHERN INDIANA FLIGHT

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

Swarm

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

TEAM FUTURE 2023

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

TEAM HEAVY

Division: BOYS 7TH GRADE

TEAM HEAVY

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

TEAM NASH 2025

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

TEAM NASH 2027

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

TEAM NEXT

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

TEAM TEAGUE 2027

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

THE FAMILY WACG YBP

Division: GIRLS 5TH GRADE

THE FAMILY WACG YBP

Division: GIRLS 8TH GRADE

THE FAMILY WACG YBP

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

THE FAMILY WACG YBP

Division: GIRLS 9TH GRADE

TN OUTLAWS

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

TOGS

Division: BOYS 10TH GRADE

TRIPLE THREAT

Division: GIRLS 6TH GRADE

TRI-STATE ASSAULT

Division: BOYS 3RD GRADE

TRI-STATE ASSAULT 2021

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

TRI-STATE ASSAULT 2024 (RED)

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

TRI-STATE ASSSAULT 2024 BLUE

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

TRI-STATE KNICKS 6TH GRADE

Division: BOYS 6TH GRADE

TUG VALLEY PANTHERS

Division: BOYS 5TH GRADE

WASHINGTON DREAM CHASERS

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

WESTSIDE BASKETBALL

Division: BOYS 8TH GRADE

WV TOGS PROBOUND

Division: BOYS 9TH GRADE

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading