Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Bearcat Classic (2019)

by Ohio Basketball

Cincinnati, OH

Apr 5-7, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

40:31 EAGLES

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

40:31 EAGLES

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

40:31 EAGLES

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

40:31 EAGLES- BLACK

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

40:31 EAGLES- BLACK

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

40:31 EAGLES- SILVER

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

40:31 EAGLES- SILVER

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

4QBC MALLORY

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

4QBC RICE

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

4th In D

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

4TH QUARTER BASKETBALL CLUB

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

4TH QUARTER BASKETBALL CLUB

Division: 3RD GRADE BOYS

5th In C

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

937 HOOP DREAMS - BLACK

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

ADVANCED GAME

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

AIR KEV ELITE

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

ALL OHIO BLUE

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

ALL OHIO PHENOM

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

ALL OHIO PHENOMS

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

ALL OHIO RED-2025

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

All Ohio Reds

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

ALL OHIO XPRESS

Division: 4th Grade Girls

APEX 16U SILVER

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

APEX 17U GOLD

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

APEX 17U SILVER

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

ARCTIC RUSH

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

ARCTIC RUSH BLACK

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

ARCTIC RUSH WHITE

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

BCB OHIO

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

BLAZERS

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

BTC PROPHETS

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

BTC TROJANS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

Buckets

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

CAP CITY QUEENS

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

CAP CITY QUEENS

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

CAP CITY QUEENS

Division: 4th Grade Girls

CAPITAL CITY COMETS

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

CHARGING 1 WAY

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI HEAT PREMIER (CHP)17 U

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI HEAT PREMIER - FOX

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

Cincinnati Magic

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI MAGIC

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - ANGLAZAR

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - BERLEKAMP

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - BLUE

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - BROWN

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - DUCO

Division: 3RD GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - HAVENS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - HAVENS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - KINAMORE

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - MANGINO

Division: 9TH GRADE GIRLS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - SEBASTIAN

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - SEBASTIAN

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - STIDHAM

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - WHITE

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - ZEINNER

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI ROYALS - ZEINNER

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

CINCINNATI SAINTS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

CINCY CAVS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

CINCY CHARGERS

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

CINCY CHARGERS

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

CINCY FIRE ELITE 2023

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

CINCY FIRE ELITE 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

CINCY LADY FUTURE

Division: 4th Grade Girls

Cincy Lady Future 3rd

Division: 4th Grade Girls

Cincy Lakers

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

CINCY LAKERS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

CINCY LAKERS

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

CINCY LAKERS

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

CINCY LAKERS

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

CINCY NATION-PARKER

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

CINCY NETS

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

Cincy Rockers Elite

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

CINCY ROCKERZ ELITE

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

CINCY SPEED 23/24

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

CINCY STING 2025

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

CINCY SWISH

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

CITY BASKETBALL

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

C.L.E. BLUE DEVILS

Division: 3RD GRADE BOYS

CLUB OHIO BASKETBALL

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

CLUB OHIO BASKETBALL

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

CLUB OHIO BASKETBALL

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

CLUB OHIO BASKETBALL

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

CLUB OHIO BASKETBALL

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

CLUB OHIO BASKETBALL

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

COLUMBUS 101 Basketball

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

COLUMBUS 101 BASKETBALL

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

COLUMBUS 101 BASKETBALL

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

COLUMBUS CHAOS

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

Dayton Brigade

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

Dayton Brigade

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

DAYTON DREAM CHASERS

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

Dayton Dream Chasers A

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

DAYTON ELITE RAPTORS

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

DAYTON METRO 10TH GRADE - ENGLISH

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

DAYTON METRO 10TH GRADE - LEWIS

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

DAYTON METRO 11TH GRADE - BROOKING

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

DAYTON METRO 9TH GRADE BOYS

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

DAYTON METRO GUDORF

Division: 4th Grade Girls

DAYTON SWISH

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

DAYTON SWISH POWERED BY DAYTON WIRE WHEELS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

DONALD M GRAHAM AND ASSOCIATES

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

EASTSIDE LYNX - STEELE

Division: 5TH GRADE GIRLS

ELITE BALLERS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

EMERGE ELITE

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

EXTREME HEAT 2021

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

EXTREME HEAT 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

EXTREME HEAT LANTZ

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

FAMILY 2

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

Friars

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

FRIARS BLUE STORM

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

FURY

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

GINN ELITE

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

GINN ELITE

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

GINN ELITE

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

GOD’S CHILDREN

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

GREEN STORM

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

GRIFFIN ELITE 2023

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

GYM RATS - 2022

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

Hard Work

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

HARD WORK BASKETBALL

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

HARD WORK BASKETBALL

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

HARD WORK BASKETBALL BLACK

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

HARD WORK BASKETBALL BLUE

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

HARD WORK BASKETBALL WHITE

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

H BRAND BASKETBALL

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

HOLMES LADY BULLDOGS

Division: 9TH GRADE GIRLS

HOLMES LADY BULLDOGS

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

HOOP CITY OHIO

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

HOOPS 4 LIFE ELITE BASKETBALL

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

HOOPS 4 LIFE ELITE BASKETBALL

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

HOOPS 4 LIFE ELITE BASKETBALL

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

IE SIDE 2022

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

IE SIDE ORANGE

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

INDIANA AMBITION 2024 ELITE

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA AMBITION ELITE 2022

Division: 9TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA AMBITION ELITE 2023

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA BLAZE 5TH

Division: 5TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA BLAZE ONYX

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA DAWGZ

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

INDIANA DAWGZ 1

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

INDIANA DAWGZ 2

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

INDIANA ELITE 2021 SOUTH

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA ELITE 2024 SOUTH

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

INDIANA ELITE SWISH

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA ELITE SWISH

Division: 9TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA ELITE SWISH

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA ELITE SWISH

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA ELITE SWISH

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FAITH 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

INDIANA FLIGHT 17 DUKE (BLUE)

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT 17U (GREEN)

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT ATTACK - SILVER

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT NORTH

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT ORANGE 2023

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT (PINK)

Division: 4th Grade Girls

INDIANA FLIGHT PLATINUM 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT (ROSE GOLD)

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT ROYAL BLUE

Division: 5TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT SOUTH 2021

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT SOUTH 2023

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT SOUTH 2023

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT WEST 20

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT WEST 21

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT WEST 22

Division: 9TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA FLIGHT WEST 23

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA JAMMERS 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

INDIANA JAMMERS 2025

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

INDIANA JAMMERS 2027

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

INDIANA LEGENDS 2020

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

INDIANA LEGENDS 2022

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

INDIANA RED

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

INDIANA RED

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

INDY ALLSTARS 2023

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

INDY ALLSTARS 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

INDY FINESSE

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

IN RED STORM FIRE

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

IN RED STORM ICE

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

JH95 AFTERSHOCK

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

JH95 UPRISING

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

KBE

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

KENTUCKY COBRAS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY COBRAS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

kentucky defenders

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

KENTUCKY DEFENDERS

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY DEFENDERS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY DEFENDERS

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY DEFENDERS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY DEFENDERS

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY DEFENDERS

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY DEFENDERS BLACK

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

Kentucky Fusion

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

KENTUCKY PRIME ELITE

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY SELECT

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY SELECT

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY SELECT

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY SELECT

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

KENTUCKY SELECT

Division: 4th Grade Girls

KENTUCKY SWARM

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

KETTERING XTREME

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

KIMBROUGH BALLERS

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

KY BOMBERS

Division: 3RD GRADE BOYS

KY BOMBERS

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

KY Force

Division: 4th Grade Girls

KY Force

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

KY Force

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

KY-FUSION 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

KY LEGACY

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

KY PREMIER - 2021 MONTEVALO

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

KY PREMIER - 2022 FLAIG

Division: 9TH GRADE GIRLS

KY PREMIER - 2022 SCHWARTZ

Division: 9TH GRADE GIRLS

KY PREMIER - 2023 MCGRAW

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

KY PREMIER - 2025 MCGRAW A

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

KY PREMIER - 2025 MCGRAW B

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

KY SHOW

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

KY STORM ELITE - BEANE

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

KY STORM ELITE - BROWN

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

KY STORM ELITE - GINN

Division: 4th Grade Girls

KY STORM ELITE - HARRIS

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

KY STORM ELITE - MENEFEE

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

KY STORM ELITE - REINHART

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

KY STORM ELITE - ROLLER

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

KY STORM ELITE - TACKETT

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

KY STORM ELITE - WENDELN

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

KY STORM ELITE - WOOTON

Division: 5TH GRADE GIRLS

LAKOTA FLIGHT

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

LGR Chrome

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

LGR Purple

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

LOUISVILLE MAGIC

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

LOUISVILLE STORM

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

MANIMAL ELITE

Division: 3RD GRADE BOYS

Manimal Elite Ohio

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO MAGIC

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - BARB/BRENNING*

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - COLLINS*

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - ETZLER*

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - GUTH*

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - JACKSON/HEDG*

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - JUSTICE*

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - LASLO*

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - MCCLURE*

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - MCELROY/CROW*

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - MORGAN*

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS NORRIS/ELLIS

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - RANSOM*

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - SAYRE/SEVER*

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - SEEMAN

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - SHELDON*

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - SMITH*

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - STAIB /KEYS*

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - THIELE/SPALDING*

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

MID OHIO PUMAS - TURNER

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

MIDWEST TAKEOVER

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

MILLER FACTORY

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

MILLER FACTORY

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

MILLER FACTORY

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

MILLER FACTORY 2025

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

MORGANTOWN SELECT WV

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

M Teague

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

M. TEAGUE

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

NATI ELITE

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

NATI ELITE

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

NINE3SEVEN

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

NKY EAGLES

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

N KY FORCE

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

NKYPRIMETIME

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

NKY STORM

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

NLBA BLACK 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

NORTHERN OHIO LIGHTNING

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

NORTH VALLEY RAPTORS

Division: 5TH GRADE GIRLS

NOVA VILLAGE- BUDD

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

NOVA VILLAGE- FAIETA

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

NOVA VILLAGE- FOUNTAIN

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

NOVA VILLAGE- MOBLEY

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

NWDB

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

NYBA GIRLS 17U

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

NYBA GIRLS DIAMOND TEAM

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

OEBA BENNETT 10TH

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

OEBA BROWN 9TH

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

OEBA RIGHTER 11TH

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

OEBA STENNETT 11TH

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO BALLSTARS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO BALLSTARS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

Ohio BCB

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO ELITE

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO HOOPSTERS 2020 JONES

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO HOOPSTERS 2020 WOFFORD

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO HOOPSTERS - HILL

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO HOOPSTERS - MEAD

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

Ohio Kings

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

Ohio Kings

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

Ohio Kings

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO KINGS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO KINGS

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO LADY ATTACK

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

OHIO LADY HOOPSTERS

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

OHIO OILERS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO PLAYERS

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO PLAYERS

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO SHOCKERS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO SPLASH

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

Ohio Stars

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO STARS

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO STARS 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO STARS 9TH MINNICH

Division: 9TH GRADE GIRLS

OHIO STARS ELITE

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO STARS ELITE 2027

Division: 4th Grade Girls

OHIO STARS ELITE - FECHER

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO STARS ELITE-GREVEY

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO STARS ELITE - HARRIS

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

OHIO STARS ELITE - K CROUCH

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

OHIO STARS ELITE-THOMPSON

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO STARS - KAISER

Division: 5TH GRADE GIRLS

OHIO STARS SCOHY

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

OHIO STARS - WEBER

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

ONEONONE BASKETBALL

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

ONE VISION ACADEMY

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

ONE VISION ACADEMY

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

ONE VISION ACADEMY

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

OTP

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

OTP

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

OTP

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

OTP

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

OTP

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

PAL TTP 2026

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

PHENOM

Division: 9TH GRADE GIRLS

PHENOM

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

PHENOM BLACK

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

PHENOM RED

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

PREBLE COUNTY CROSSOVERS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

QCB

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

Queens

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

QUINN ANVILS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

RAIL CITIES ATTACK

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

REBELS

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

REBELS

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

RIM ROCKERS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

RISE HIGH ELITE

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

RISE HIGH ELITE

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

RISE HIGH ELITE

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

RISE HIGH ELITE

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

RISE HIGH ELITE

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

RISE HIGH ELITE

Division: 9TH GRADE GIRLS

RISE HIGH ELITE

Division: 3RD GRADE BOYS

RISE HIGH ELITE

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

RISE HIGH ELITE

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

RISE HIGH ELITE NOAH

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

RISE HIGH ELITE QUICK

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

SACRIFICE 2027

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

S.A. SKILLS ACADEMY

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

SHARKS - 7TH GRADE BOYS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

SHARP SHOOTERS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR BAILEY

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR BRINKMAN

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR HANKINS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR HANKINS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR HARRIS

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR HEMMELGARN

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR HEMMELGARN

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR JELINEK

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR MEDERER

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR MINOR

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR PRICE

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR PRICE

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

SHINING STAR PRICE

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

Shining Stars Bailey

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

Shining Stars Price

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

SKY DIGG ELITE 8TH

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

SKY DIGG ELITE- PHILLIPS

Division: 9TH GRADE GIRLS

SKY DIGGS ELITE

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

SKY DIGGS ELITE 2021

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

SMAC AKRON CALLAWAY

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC AKRON CAMPBELL

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC AKRON CAMPBELL

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC AKRON CAMPBELL

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC AKRON JOHNSON

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC AKRON LYONS

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC AKRON SMELTZER

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC ATTACK

Division: 7TH GRADE GIRLS

SMAC ATTACK

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC BYERS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC BYERS

Division: 3RD GRADE BOYS

SMAC CLIPPERS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC FLIGHT

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC FUTURE

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

SMAC HURRICANES

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC PRIMETIME 2020

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC PRIMETIME 2025

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC SWISH

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

SMAC TAYLOR

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

SMAC WOLFPACK

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

SWO ELITE

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM AUTOWORKS

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM CREW

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

Team Flyght

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM FLYGHT

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM FLYGHT

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM HEAVY ELITE 2023

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM HEAVY ELITE 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM HEAVY SELECT 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM TAKEOFF

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM TAKE OFF - MOORE

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM TAKE OFF - TURNER

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM TEAGUE

Division: 3RD GRADE BOYS

The Auto Work

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

THE REAL DEAL

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

THE VILLE 2020

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

TNBA BLACK 5TH GRADE

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

TNBA BLACK 6TH GRADE

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

TNBA BLACK 8TH GRADE

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

TN OUTLAWS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

TN OUTLAWS

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

TOGETHER WE BALL

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

TRANZITION

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

TRANZITION

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

TRIO ELITE

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

TRI-STATE ASSAULT 2021

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

TRI STATE ASSAULT 2027

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

TRI STATE HUSTLE 2022

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

TRI STATE TRUTH

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

TRI STATE WARRIORS

Division: 4TH GRADE BOYS

TRI-STATE WARRIORS

Division: 5TH GRADE BOYS

W3

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

W4

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

WE GOT NEXT

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE GIRLS

WESTERN KENTUCKY ELITE

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

WESTERN KENTUCKY ELITE

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

WESTERN KENTUCKY ELITE

Division: 11TH-12TH GRADE BOYS

WESTSIDE PANTHERS

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

WOLVES DOVER 8

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

WOLVES-DOVER 9

Division: 9TH GRADE BOYS

WOLVES JOHNSON

Division: 6TH GRADE GIRLS

WOLVES OSBORNE

Division: 5TH GRADE GIRLS

WOLVES-OSBORNE

Division: 7TH GRADE BOYS

WOLVES- ZELCHER

Division: 8TH GRADE GIRLS

WV BURN 10TH GRADE

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

WV DREAM

Division: 10TH GRADE GIRLS

WV TOGS-TEAM CARTER

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

WV WILD

Division: 6TH GRADE BOYS

YOUNGSTOWN FLASH

Division: 10TH GRADE BOYS

YOUNGSTOWN FLASH

Division: 8TH GRADE BOYS

No available teams!