Best of the South

by Hoop Seen

Atlanta, GA

Jul 11-14

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

ABC Young Lions 16U Black

Division: 16U Orange

ABC Young Lions 16U Teal

Division: 16U Black

AC Georgia Black

Division: 17U Red

Achieve More Sports Team BOE

Division: 16U Black

Achieve More Team Barth

Division: 16U Orange

Achieve More Team Fran

Division: 17U Black

Achieve More Team Lenny

Division: 15U Orange

Achieve More Team Soulz

Division: 17U Black

Achieve More Team Woody

Division: 15U Orange

achieve more team Youngie

Division: 13U/7th Grade

Active PCH Leaders

Division: 17U Black

Alabama Celtics

Division: 16U Black

Alabama Celtics

Division: 16U Red

Alabama Celtics

Division: 15U Orange

Alabama Celtics

Division: 17U Orange

Alabama Elite

Division: 17U White

Alabama Fusion

Division: 17U Black

AOB Elite 2021

Division: 16U Red

Asumnu Elite

Division: 15U Black

ATF Elite

Division: 17U Black

ATF Elite

Division: 17U White

Atlanta AllStars

Division: 17U Black

ATLANTA ALLSTARS

Division: 15U Orange

Atlanta Astros

Division: 16U Orange

Atlanta Astros

Division: 15U Black

Atlanta Lightning

Division: 17U White

Atlanta Nets

Division: 15U Black

Atlanta Playmakers Elite

Division: 17U Red

Atlanta TapOut Black

Division: 16U Black

Atlanta Timberwolfs

Division: 17U Blue

Atlanta Timberwolves

Division: 17U Orange

Atlanta Wolfpack

Division: 16U Orange

Atlanta Xpress (Hook)

Division: 17U Black

ATL Select Quiet Storm

Division: 15U Orange

Atl Select Quiet Storm 2021

Division: 16U White

Auburn Raptors

Division: 17U White

AWAIT

Division: 14U/8th Grade

AWAIT 2020

Division: 17U Orange

AWAIT 2021

Division: 16U Black

Ballin Blazers 2020

Division: 17U Blue

Ballin Blazers 2021

Division: 16U Orange

Ballin Blazers Black 2024

Division: 13U/7th Grade

BCB

Division: 14U/8th Grade

BCB

Division: 16U White

BCB

Division: 15U Orange

Below The Rim (FL)

Division: 17U Blue

Below The Rim (FL)

Division: 16U Orange

Beyond Ball 24k

Division: 15U Black

Beyond Ball 24k

Division: 16U White

Beyond Ball 24k

Division: 17U Black

Bigtyme Sports

Division: 17U Black

Birmingham Thunder

Division: 17U White

Bluff City Legends Gold

Division: 17U Black

B. Maze Elite - White

Division: 15U Orange

B.O.N.D

Division: 16U White

Bostic Next Level

Division: 16U White

Boston Blazers

Division: 17U Black

Boynton Heat Classic

Division: 17U Black

Boynton Heat Classic

Division: 17U White

Boynton Heat Classic

Division: 14U/8th Grade

Brevard Bulls

Division: 17U Blue

Brevard Bulls

Division: 16U Black

Broward County Cougars

Division: 17U Red

Broward Storm

Division: 14U/8th Grade

Broward Storm

Division: 17U White

BTR (Below The Rim)

Division: 16U Black

BTR (Below The Rim)

Division: 17U Black

Carolina Pressure 15U

Division: 15U Orange

Carolina Pressure George

Division: 17U Orange

Carolina Pressure Trent

Division: 17U White

Carolina Sonics

Division: 17U White

CHARLOTTE COURT KY-MARCELLUS

Division: 15U Black

CHARLOTTE COURT KY-OREESE

Division: 17U White

Cherokee Legacy

Division: 17U Black

Chicago Grinders '20

Division: 17U Black

Chicago Grinders '21

Division: 16U Black

Cincinnati Royals

Division: 16U Black

Cincinnati Royals

Division: 17U Orange

CLC

Division: 16U Black

Club 51

Division: 16U Orange

Comets 10th

Division: 16U White

Cougars

Division: 17U White

Cpb

Division: 17U White

CT Express

Division: 15U Orange

CT Express

Division: 16U Black

CT Express

Division: 17U Orange

Da House

Division: 14U/8th Grade

Da House

Division: 15U Orange

Dem Boyz 2021

Division: 16U Black

D-Favors Celtics

Division: 16U Black

Dream Elite

Division: 17U Black

Dream Nation 2021

Division: 16U Black

Dreams

Division: 16U White

Drill

Division: 16U White

Drill Academy

Division: 16U White

Drill Academy

Division: 16U Black

Drill Academy Basketball

Division: 15U Black

DSBG

Division: 17U Blue

DTA Academy

Division: 14U/8th Grade

East Coast United 2020

Division: 17U Black

East Coast United 2021

Division: 16U Orange

East Coast United 2022

Division: 15U Orange

East Cobb Playmakers

Division: 16U White

Elevate Sports Academy Huskies

Division: 16U White

FCE

Division: 17U Blue

FCI Warriors

Division: 17U Black

FGB904Elite/Zach

Division: 17U Blue

First class game

Division: 15U Orange

Flame 2021

Division: 16U White

Flame 2021

Division: 17U Red

Florida Elite

Division: 16U Black

Freedom Hoops

Division: 17U Black

G3 Elite

Division: 17U Orange

GAA

Division: 17U White

GAA

Division: 17U Red

GAA

Division: 16U White

GAA

Division: 16U Orange

GA Canes

Division: 15U Orange

Game Elite

Division: 17U Orange

Game Elite Big 5 (2021)

Division: 16U Red

Game Elite Big 5 (2021)

Division: 16U Black

Game Elite Blue (Hubbard)

Division: 17U Orange

Game Elite Blue (Lewis)

Division: 17U Black

Game Elite Blue (Lewis)

Division: 16U White

Game Elite Blue (Lewis)

Division: 15U Black

Game Elite Blue (Lewis)

Division: 17U Blue

GameElite Orange

Division: 17U Red

GA Stars RD

Division: 17U Red

Ga Vision

Division: 17U White

GE Elite

Division: 17U Blue

Georgia Bisons

Division: 15U Orange

Georgia Bisons

Division: 13U/7th Grade

Georgia Bisons

Division: 14U/8th Grade

Georgia Flight

Division: 17U Blue

Georgia Kings

Division: 16U Black

Georgia Kings

Division: 14U/8th Grade

Georgia Livin Legends 2020

Division: 17U Red

Georgia Livin Legends 2021

Division: 16U White

Georgia Stars

Division: 14U/8th Grade

Georgia Stars DW

Division: 15U Black

Georgia Vision

Division: 17U Black

Georgia Vision

Division: 17U Blue

Glory Bound Athletics

Division: 17U White

Glory Bound Athletics

Division: 17U Red

GME 2022

Division: 15U Black

God’s Property 2020

Division: 17U Orange

God’s Property 2122

Division: 16U Orange

Grindhouse Lakers

Division: 14U/8th Grade

Gwinnett Elite

Division: 14U/8th Grade

Gwinnett Elite

Division: 17U Blue

Hurricane

Division: 13U/7th Grade

Hurricanes

Division: 17U Black

Huskies

Division: 16U White

Hype 2020

Division: 17U White

H.Y.P.E 2020

Division: 17U Red

HYPE 2021 Travis

Division: 16U Black

H.Y.P.E - Lee

Division: 16U Black

H.Y.P.E - Lee

Division: 16U Orange

(I2)

Division: 17U White

Inspire Atlanta

Division: 17U Black

Inspire Atlanta

Division: 17U Blue

Jacksonville GameChangers

Division: 17U Orange

Jacksonville Warriors

Division: 15U Orange

Jacksonville Warriors (Grey)

Division: 16U Orange

Jacksonville Warriors (Red)

Division: 16U White

JBA

Division: 15U Black

JSI elite 10th Grade Black

Division: 16U Black

JSI elite 10th Grade blue

Division: 16U Black

Jupiter Jaguars

Division: 17U Orange

Kentucky Defenders

Division: 16U Orange

Kentucky Defenders

Division: 17U White

Kentucky Titans

Division: 17U Black

Lagrange Wildcats

Division: 17U Blue

Landfall Elite

Division: 16U Black

Liberty Edge

Division: 17U White

Living Our Dreams 2021

Division: 16U Orange

MEBO

Division: 15U Orange

MEBO

Division: 16U Red

MEMPHIS ROYAL

Division: 16U Black

Memphis Royals

Division: 17U Black

Metro Elite Basketball Club

Division: 17U Blue

Middle Ga Bucks

Division: 17U Orange

Minnesota Heat MacDonald

Division: 15U Black

MN Fury

Division: 15U Orange

MN Fury

Division: 17U Orange

Mobile Hornets

Division: 17U White

Montgomery Fire

Division: 17U White

Montgomery Fire

Division: 15U Black

Montgomery Fire

Division: 16U Orange

MS ELITE TAKEOVER

Division: 15U Black

Ms Spartans

Division: 17U Red

New York Dragons

Division: 17U Orange

NEXT LEVEL BALLERS

Division: 17U Orange

NGA Xtreme

Division: 17U White

NJ Trailblazers

Division: 17U Black

NME 17U/2020

Division: 17U White

NME 2023

Division: 14U/8th Grade

North Atlanta Orangemen 2021

Division: 16U Orange

North Atlanta Orangemen 2022/2023

Division: 15U Orange

North Dakota Phenom

Division: 16U Black

North Metro Elite 2022

Division: 15U Orange

Ohio Hoopsters Tillman

Division: 16U Black

Ohio Running Rebels

Division: 17U Black

On The Rise Elite

Division: 17U White

Orlando Ballerz

Division: 17U Blue

Orlando Ballerz

Division: 16U White

Pentagon Schoolers Robey

Division: 17U Orange

Promise Elite 2022

Division: 15U Orange

Pro One

Division: 17U Blue

Pro One Select

Division: 17U Black

PSB Chattanooga

Division: 17U White

PSB Chattanooga

Division: 15U Black

PSB Chattanooga

Division: 16U White

PSB Elite McCarthy

Division: 17U Orange

PSB Elite Wilmot

Division: 15U Orange

Reach Higher Kings

Division: 15U Orange

Reach Higher Kings

Division: 17U Black

Redstorm Elite

Division: 15U Black

RFS Elite

Division: 16U Orange

RNS Sports

Division: 16U Orange

Rock United Commanders-16U

Division: 16U Black

Rock United Commanders-17U

Division: 17U Orange

Royal Palm beach stars

Division: 17U White

RSD Basketball

Division: 16U Black

SAA

Division: 16U Orange

SAINT LOUIS BLAZERS

Division: 16U White

San Antonio Stealth

Division: 17U Black

SBT

Division: 16U White

SBT

Division: 13U/7th Grade

SBT

Division: 15U Black

Schoolers

Division: 17U White

SEBA FCI Warriors

Division: 17U Black

SFK Gold

Division: 17U White

SI Kings

Division: 16U White

South Florida Rockets

Division: 17U Black

South Florida Spartans

Division: 15U Orange

SOUTH FLORIDA SPARTANS

Division: 16U White

South Fulton

Division: 15U Orange

South Fulton Lions

Division: 15U Orange

SR1 All-Stars

Division: 16U Black

SR1 AllStars 17U

Division: 17U Orange

Stamp Squad

Division: 17U White

Starkville Swish

Division: 17U White

Steel city gators

Division: 17U Red

Steelcity gators

Division: 15U Orange

Storm

Division: 17U Black

Suns Team Harris

Division: 17U Blue

Suns Team Harris

Division: 17U Blue

Suns Team Sylvain

Division: 15U Black

Swish Chicago - Amicks

Division: 16U Orange

Swish Chicago - Lomax

Division: 16U Red

TB13

Division: 17U Black

TC Titans

Division: 17U White

Team 100 Tampa

Division: 15U Orange

Team AOP

Division: 16U Orange

Team A R G

Division: 17U Red

Team A R G

Division: 17U White

Team A R G (2)

Division: 17U White

Team Attack USA

Division: 17U White

Team Attack USA

Division: 15U Black

Team Attack USA-Bronze

Division: 16U Orange

Team Attack USA-White

Division: 16U White

Team Carolina Elite

Division: 17U White

Team CoC

Division: 16U White

Team EAT

Division: 16U White

Team EAT

Division: 15U Orange

Team EAT (Mondo)

Division: 15U Orange

TeamFlight

Division: 17U Red

Team Hustle 2022

Division: 15U Black

Team Impact - GA

Division: 16U Orange

Team Impact - GA

Division: 17U Black

Team Jacksonville

Division: 17U Black

Team Jaguar

Division: 13U/7th Grade

Team Legacy

Division: 17U Blue

Team Loaded NC

Division: 17U Orange

Team M.O.A.M

Division: 15U Orange

Team MVP

Division: 17U Red

Team NBA South

Division: 16U White

Team New York

Division: 17U Black

Team New York

Division: 17U Orange

Team Nike Wildcats

Division: 17U Blue

Team Non Stop 2024

Division: 13U/7th Grade

Team Northside

Division: 16U Orange

Team Parsons 2020

Division: 17U Orange

Team Parsons 2021

Division: 17U Orange

Team Parsons 2021

Division: 16U Red

Team Parsons 2022

Division: 16U Red

Team Parsons Mixed

Division: 16U Black

Team Parsons SWFL

Division: 16U Red

Team Phoenix Elite

Division: 17U Orange

Team Renegades Elite

Division: 17U Orange

TEAM RSK

Division: 17U Blue

Team S.M.A.S.H.

Division: 16U White

Team Speights

Division: 16U Red

Team Speights

Division: 17U White

Team speights Black

Division: 17U Red

Team Speights elite

Division: 17U Orange

Team Strap

Division: 17U White

Team Strap

Division: 16U Black

Team Talent

Division: 17U Black

Team Talent

Division: 17U Blue

Team TMac

Division: 17U White

Team Trezz- (KINGS 2020)

Division: 17U Orange

Team TTG

Division: 17U Blue

Team WHBH

Division: 17U Orange

TEAM WHBH

Division: 16U Red

Team Work

Division: 16U Orange

Tennessee Bobcats

Division: 17U Orange

Tennessee Tigers

Division: 17U Orange

Tennessee Tigers

Division: 16U Black

Tennessee Tigers

Division: 16U Orange

The City

Division: 16U Black

The City

Division: 16U Red

The House 2021

Division: 16U Black

The House 2021

Division: 16U White

The House 2022

Division: 15U Black

The Work Foundation

Division: 15U Black

TNBASouth 2020

Division: 17U Red

TNBASouth 2021 Benner

Division: 16U White

TNBASouth 2021 Foreman

Division: 16U Orange

TNBC Elite

Division: 16U Black

TNP

Division: 14U/8th Grade

TNT Fury 2022

Division: 15U Black

TNT HoopSquad 2020 KD

Division: 17U Red

Tri-City Elite (GA)

Division: 15U Black

Triple Double Basketball Academy Elite

Division: 16U Orange

Tri State Elite

Division: 17U White

Tru Playaz

Division: 17U Orange

Tru-Playaz Basketball Club

Division: 17U Blue

UpSide Athletics

Division: 16U Orange

Upstate Warriors 17U

Division: 17U White

Upward Stars Atl North

Division: 16U White

Upward Stars Nashville-North

Division: 15U Orange

Upward Stars Nashville Premier 2022

Division: 15U Orange

Upward Stars Nashville-Premier North

Division: 17U White

Upward Stars Nashville-South

Division: 17U Red

Upward Stars Upstate

Division: 15U Black

Upward Stars Upstate - Blue

Division: 17U Black

Upward Stars Upstate - Blue

Division: 17U Orange

Upward Stars Upstate - White

Division: 16U Orange

Upward Stars Upstate - White

Division: 17U Orange

UWIN SERVENTZ - Battle

Division: 16U Orange

UWIN SERVENTZ - McCarty

Division: 16U Black

VA SELECT 14U

Division: 14U/8th Grade

VA SELECT 17U

Division: 17U White

VA SELECT 17U

Division: 17U Black

VIA SELECT

Division: 16U Black

warner robins allstars

Division: 16U Black

WARNER ROBINS ALLSTARS

Division: 15U Orange

Warner Robins All Stars 2024

Division: 13U/7th Grade

Warner’s Robins AllStars

Division: 17U Red

Warren County Bulls Elite

Division: 16U Orange

We All Can Go 2021

Division: 16U Red

Wellington Wolves 9th Grade Gold

Division: 15U Black

Wisconsin Sharks

Division: 16U White

Wolverine Basketball

Division: 17U Red

Wolverine Basketball

Division: 15U Orange

W.R. Express 16-U

Division: 16U White

Xtreme

Division: 14U/8th Grade

XXI PREMIER

Division: 17U Blue

Your Future Basketball

Division: 16U Orange

Youth Striving for Excellence

Division: 15U Black

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading