Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Big Mountain Jam (2018)

by Jam On It

Salt Lake City, UT

Jun 21-23, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

2027 All-Utah

Division: Boys 3rd Level 1

4th In A

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Aggies

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

All Poly

Division: Girls 6th level 2

All Poly

Division: Girls 8th level 3

All Poly 4th

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

All-Utah Basketball 16u White

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Alta

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

ATL

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

A-Train

Division: Girls 8th level 3

A-Train

Division: Girls 6th level 2

A-Train Magic

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

A-Train Magic

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

Australian tour team

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Avengers

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Ballerz

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Ballorado

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

B B Academy

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

BB Academy

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

B B Basketball Academy 5th Elite

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

B B Basketball Academy 6th Elite

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

B B Basketball Academy 6th Gold

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

B B Basketball Academy 7th Elite

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

B B Basketball Academy 7th Gold

Division: Girls 7th level 3

BBC

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

BCB Broncos

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

BCB Wild Things

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Bingham Broncos

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Bingham Flight

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Boise Slam

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Boise Slam

Division: Girls 7th level 2

Boise Slam

Division: Girls 5th level 2

Boise Slam

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Boise Slam

Division: Boys 3rd Level 1

Boise Slam 12u

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Boise Slam Girls 11U

Division: Girls 6th level 2

Bounce

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Bountiful

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Bountiful Bulls

Division: Girls 6th level 3

Braves Varsity

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

Brighton

Division: Girls 10th level 2

C3 Elite

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Cache Valley Elite

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Cache Valley Elite

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Cache Valley Elite 15

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

Cache Valley Elite 6th

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

Cache Valley Invasion

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

Central City Ballers

Division: Girls 7th level 3

Central City Ballers

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Century Diamondbacks

Division: Girls 10th level 2

Century Diamondbacks

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

Chargers Navy

Division: Girls 7th level 2

Chauncey Billups Elite 12U

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

club drive

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Club Sports Elite 2023

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Club Utah

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Club Utah

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Club Utah

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Club Utah

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Club Utah 4th Elite Shelby

Division: Girls 3rd/4th Level 2

Club Utah 5th Jeremy

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Club Utah 5th Mike

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Club Utah 6th Isaac

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Club Utah 8th Elite Girls

Division: Girls 8th level 2

Club Utah 8th Premier Girls

Division: Girls 8th level 3

Club Utah Boys 2nd

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Club Utah Boys 4th Rick

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Club Utah boys 7th

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

Club Utah Boys 8th Rick

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Club Utah Girls 6th

Division: Girls 6th level 3

Club Utah Red

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Club Utah Select

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

CME

Division: Girls Varsity level 3

Colorado Springs Elite

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Complete Shooter, Wasatch Back

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Complete Shooter, Wasatch Back

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Complete Shooter, Wasatch Back

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Complete Shooter, Wasatch Back

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

Complete Shooter, Wasatch Back

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Complete Shooter, Wasatch Back

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

CO Premer U12 National Boys White

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

CO Premier U11 Boys White

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

CO Premier U11 Swoosh Girls

Division: Girls 5th level 2

CO Premier U12 National Boys Red

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

CO Premier U12 Swoosh Girls

Division: Girls 6th level 2

CO Premier U13 National Boys

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

Corner Canyon Elite

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

CV Magic

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

CV Storm

Division: Boys 3rd Level 1

CYPRUS

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

DBACKS

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

DC Drive

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

DC Force

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

Elevation Flyers

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Elite Toon Squad

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Emery

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Emery

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

Emery

Division: Girls 8th level 2

emery boys

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Excel Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Excel Sports

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

FINAO

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Finao 8th Grade

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

Fire

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

FIRE

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Flash

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Flyers

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Future Royals

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

GJ Blackout

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

G.O. Hoops

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

G.O. Hoops

Division: Girls 8th level 2

G.O. Hoops

Division: Girls 5th level 2

Green Canyon Wolfpack

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Hard Knox 3rd Blue

Division: Boys 3rd Level 1

Hard Knox 4th Premier

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

Hard Knox 6th Blue

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Hard Knox 6th Premier

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Hard Knox 8th Premier

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Hardwood Elite

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Hardwood Elite 6th

Division: Girls 6th level 2

Hardwood Elite 6th Grade

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Hawks

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

Hoop Dawgs

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

Hoops Elite (UT)

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

Idaho Ballers

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Idaho Flight

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Idaho Hoop Dreams Black

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

Idaho Hoop Dreams Blue

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Idaho Hoops

Division: Girls 8th level 2

Idaho Hoops Academy

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

Idaho Hoopsters

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Idaho Magic

Division: Girls 6th level 2

Idaho Magic

Division: Girls 5th level 2

Idaho Prospects

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Idaho Shockers-3

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Idaho Shockers-4

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Idaho Sparks

Division: Girls 3rd/4th Level 2

Ignite 2023 Blaze

Division: Girls 7th level 3

Ignite 2023 Fire

Division: Girls 7th level 3

Ignite 2025 Flame

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Ignite 2025 Heat

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Jam On It

Division: Girls 8th level 2

Jam On It

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Jam On It

Division: Girls 6th level 2

Jam On It

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Jam On It

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Jam On It

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

Jam On It

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Jayhawks

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Jayhawks

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Jayhawks

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Jayhawks

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

Juan Diego

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Junior Horns

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

Killer Bees

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Killer Bees

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Killer Bees

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Killer Bees

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Killer Bees

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Kongo

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Kongo 5th North

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

KONGO 5TH SOUTH

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Kongo 6th Grade

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Kongo 7th Grade

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Kongo Basketball

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Lace Em Up

Division: Girls 7th level 2

Lady Dawgs

Division: Girls Varsity level 3

Lady Jay's

Division: Girls 6th level 3

Lady Jay's

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

Lady KN9NE

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

Lakers

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Lancers

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Legends

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Legends U14

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Leopards

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Logan Razorbacks

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Lone Peak

Division: Girls 5th level 2

Lone Peak - Capell

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Lone Peak DD

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Lyman

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

Lyman

Division: Girls 10th level 2

Mayhem

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Mayhem

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

MIghty 300

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

MT Native Elite

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Murray Hoops

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Murray Hoops

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

N-10

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

Nampa Christian

Division: Girls Varsity level 3

No Mercy flow

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Northern Arizona Hoopsters

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Northern Arizona Hoopsters

Division: Girls 3rd/4th Level 2

Northern Nevada "Run Gun"

Division: Girls 8th level 3

Northern Utah Flight

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

NWBA 4th

Division: Girls 3rd/4th Level 2

NWBA 4th

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

NWBA 5th

Division: Girls 5th level 2

NWBA 6th

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

NWBA 6th Blue

Division: Girls 6th level 3

NWBA 6th Elite

Division: Girls 6th level 2

NWBA 7th

Division: Girls 7th level 3

NWBA Prep Team

Division: Girls 9th level 2

Olympus

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Olympus

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Olympus Titans

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Park City

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Payson 754

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Phenom Factory

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

Primo Blue

Division: Girls 9th level 2

Primo Gold

Division: Girls Varsity level 3

Queen Bees

Division: Girls 6th level 2

Queens

Division: Girls 7th level 2

Razzle Dazze

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Razzle Dazzle

Division: Girls 3rd/4th Level 2

Rebels

Division: Girls 6th level 3

Rev Up Allstars

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Rio Rancho Rams

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Rio Rancho Rams

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Rockets

Division: Girls 6th level 3

Rockets

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Rocky Mountain Hoops

Division: Girls 6th level 2

Rocky Mountain Hoops

Division: Girls 7th level 2

RS ELITE

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

RS Lady Tigers

Division: Girls 9th level 2

RS LADY TIGERS YOUTH BASKETBALL

Division: Girls 6th level 2

Salt City Hustle

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Salt City Hustle

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

Salt City Hustle

Division: Boys 3rd Level 1

Salt Lake Legends

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Salt Lake Legends

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Salt Lake Rebels

Division: Girls 8th level 3

Salt Lake Rebels 10th

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Salt Lake Rebels 11th

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Salt Lake Rebels 3rd

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Salt Lake Rebels 4th

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Salt Lake Rebels 5th

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Salt Lake Rebels 7th

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

Salt Lake Rebels 8th Black

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Salt Lake Rebels 8th Red

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Salt Lake Rebels 9th

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Salt Lake Retro

Division: Girls 7th level 2

Salt Lake Retro

Division: Girls 8th level 2

Salt Lake Retro Grey

Division: Girls 6th level 2

Salt Lake Retro Grey

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

Salt Lake Retro Yellow

Division: Girls 7th level 3

Salt Lakers

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

Salt Lake Sonics

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Salt Lake Sonics Blue

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Salt Lake Sonics Blue

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Salt Lake Sonics Blue

Division: Boys 3rd Level 1

Salt Lake Sonics Blue

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

Salt Lake Sonics Grey

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Salt Lake Sonics Grey

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Salt Lake Sonics Grey

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Salt Lake Sonics Orange

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Salt Lake Stars

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

SEI Hoops Academy

Division: Girls 9th level 2

SEI Hoops Academy-White

Division: Girls 10th level 2

Se Soia 3rd

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Se Soia 4/5

Division: Girls 5th level 2

Se Soia 6/7

Division: Girls 7th level 2

Silver (G21)

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

SJB Eagles

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Soda Springs 1

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

Soda Springs 2

Division: Girls 10th level 2

Soda Springs 3

Division: Girls 8th level 2

South Valley Elite

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

South Valley Stormz

Division: Girls 8th level 2

South Valley Stormz 7th Boys

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Spartans

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Splash Bros.

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

springville

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Stansbury Stallions

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

Strong Magic

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Sweet Medicine

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Swoosh

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

Team BANG Elite- Black

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Team Elko

Division: Girls 7th level 2

Team Vegas

Division: Girls 9th level 2

Team Wyoming 2024

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Thunder

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Thunder Ridge

Division: Girls 8th level 3

Thunder Ridge Black

Division: Girls 9th level 2

Thunder Ridge Blue

Division: Girls 9th level 2

Titans

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Titans (Idaho)

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Triple Threat

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

UBC Blue

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

UBC Blue

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Union

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

UpTempo

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Utah Chaos

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Utah Drive

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Utah Elite

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Utah Elite

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Utah Elite

Division: Boys 3rd Level 1

UTAH ELITE

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

UTAH ELITE

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

UTAH ELITE

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Utah Empire

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Utah Empire White

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Utah Force

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Utah Force

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Utah Force 4th

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Utah Force 5/6th

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Utah Force 7th Red

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Utah Force 8th Black

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Utah Force 8th Red

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Utah Fusion

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Utah Fusion Basketball

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Utah Future

Division: Girls 7th level 2

Utah Future

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Utah Hard Knox

Division: Girls 8th level 2

Utah Havoc

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Utah Impact

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

Utah Impact

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Utah Kings

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

Utah Kings

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Utah Kings

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Utah Mountain Stars

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

Utah Mountain Stars 13U

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Utah Pandas

Division: Girls 7th level 2

Utah Premier U11 Boys Select

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Utah Premier U12 Select Boys

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Utah Premier U13 Boys Select

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

Utah Premier U13 Girls National

Division: Girls 8th level 2

Utah Premier U14 Boys National

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Utah Premier U15 Boys National

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

Utah Premier U16 Boys National

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Utah Premier U16 National Girls

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

Utah Premier U17 Boys National

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

Utah Prospects

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Utah Select

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

Utah Select

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Utah Select

Division: Girls 8th level 2

Utah Select

Division: Boys 3rd Level 1

Utah Select Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

Utah Select Black

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Utah Select Black

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Utah Select Black

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

Utah Select Black

Division: Boys 5th Level 3

Utah Select Black/Silver

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Utah Select Blue

Division: Boys 8th Level 3

Utah Select Red

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Utah Select Red

Division: Boys 4th Level 1

Utah Select Red

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Utah Select Red

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Utah Select Silver

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Utah Select Silver/Blue

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Utah starzz

Division: Girls 5th level 2

Utah Swarm

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

Utah Thunder

Division: Boys 4th Level 3

Utah Thunder 10th

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Utah Thunder 4th

Division: Girls 5th level 2

Utah Thunder 6th

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Utah Thunder 7th

Division: Girls 7th level 2

Utah Thunder 7th Blue

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

Utah Thunder 7th Orange

Division: Boys 7th Level 3

Utah Thunder 8th

Division: Girls 8th level 2

Utah Thunder 9th

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Utah Thunder Blue

Division: Girls Varsity level 2

Vegas Dragons

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

Venom

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

W2

Division: Girls 5th level 2

W2

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

Waco Warriors

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Westlake

Division: Girls 7th level 3

West lake

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Wildcats WX

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

Wookiees

Division: Girls 5th level 2

WS Premier U13 Boys

Division: Boys 7th Level 2

WS Premier U14 Boys Red

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

Wyoming Tropics

Division: Girls Varsity level 3

Xavier Elite

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

No available teams!

Filter