Brawl 4 The Ball

by Gym Rats Basketball

Grand Rapids, MI

Jul 19-21

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

1NA

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

1Nation

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

3496

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

All Indy Gym Rats 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

All Indy Gym Rats 2021 - Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

All Indy Gym Rats 2021 - Grey

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

All Indy Gym Rats 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

All Ohio Gold (Kizer)

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Amayesing Sports 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

B3 Athletics

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

B3 Athletics -Bell

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

B3 Athletics -Gordon

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

B3 Athletics -Hai

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Bates Fundamental Elite

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Bates Fundamentals 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Bates Fundamentals 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Bates Fundamentals 2024 - Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Bates Fundamentals 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Bates Fundamentals 2027

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Bigg Ten Hoopstars

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Bookers Ballers

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

BTO

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

BTO 8th

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

BTO National 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

BTO National 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

C2K Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

C2K Lima

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Camp Darryl

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Camp Darryl 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Camp Darryl 2020 Royal

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Camp Darryl 9th

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

CCE - Mills

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

CCR BASKETBALL

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

CGR

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Champ Sports Gold -Chillman

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Club1 2020 - Prime

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Club1 2021 - Prime

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Club1 2022 - Prime

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Club1 2023 - Green

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Club 1 22 Prime

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Common Bond 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Crossover

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

(D4)

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Dayton Metro - English

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Detroit Magic 16u

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Detroit R.E.A.C.H. Adidas

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

DSO

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

DSO Elite 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

DV45

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

DV45

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

DV45

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

DV45

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Elite Skills

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Enchanted Skillz

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Enhanced Skillz

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Enhanced Skillz

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Enhanced Skillz

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Enhanced Skillz Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Enhanced Skillz Blue

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Epic Force

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Fighting Dreams Elite 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Five Star Life

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Five Star Life

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Five Star Life

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

FOB

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Fort Wayne Young Kings

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Fundamental

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Fundamental U - Grey

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Fundamental U - Rise

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

GBA Fury

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

GH Gold 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Gold Medal 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

GoMode

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Great Lakes Warriorz

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Great Lakes Warriorz

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Great Lakes Warriorz

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Great Northern Elite 14U

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Great Northern Elite 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Great Northern Elite 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Great Northern Elite 17U

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Great Northern Elite North

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

GR Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

GR Phoenix Premier

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Guelph Gryphons

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Guelph Gryphons - Randell

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Gym Rats 2022 - East

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Gym Rats 2025 - Black

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Gym Rats 2026 - Black

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Gym Rats 2027 - Red

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Gym Rats 2027 - White

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Halton Basketball

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Halton Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

HHBC

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Hoop Heaven

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Hoop Heaven

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Hopson Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Illinois FCF Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Impact Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Impact Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Dawgz - Radinsky

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Dawgz - Welch

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Premier

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indy Heat 2020 EYBL

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indy Heat 2020 - Red

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indy Heat 2021 EYBL

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indy Heat 2021 - Red

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indy Heat 2022 EYBL

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indy Heat 2022 - Red

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indy Heat 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indy Heat 2023 - Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indy Heat 2024 - Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indy Ice 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indy Ice 2021 - Stone

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

JDIA 8th

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Lakeshore Elite Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Lakeshore Elite Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Lakeshore Elite - Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Lakeshore Elite - Blue

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Lansing Spartans

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Lansing Spartans 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Legacy Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Legacy Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Legacy Elite 16u

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Legacy Silver

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Marshall Warriors 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

MBA 15u Lee

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

MBA 15u National

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

MBA 16u Anthony

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MBA 16u Hillabrand

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MBA 16u Lucas

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MBA 16u National

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MBA 17u Johnson

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

MBA 17u National

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

MBA 17u Readman

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

MBA 7th

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

MBA 8th

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Michiana Dreamchasers 15u

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Michiana Dreamchasers 16u

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Michigan Goonies 11u

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Michigan Goonies 13u

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Michigan Goonies 14u

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Michigan Goonies 15u

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Michigan Majors

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Michigan Majors

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Michigan Mavs

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Michigan Mustangs

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Michigan Mustangs

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Michigan Titans

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Michigan Titans 15u

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Michigan Titans 16u

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Mid Michigan Lakers

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Mid Ohio Pumas - Justice

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Mid Ohio Pumas - Paris

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Mid Ohio Pumas - Sheldon

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Mid Ohio Pumas - Staib/Keys

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

MI Triple Threat Sambaer

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Motor City Grizzlies

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Motor City Grizzlies

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

NBL

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

NBL

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

NextPlay

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Nil

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Northern Exposure

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Northern Exposure 17u

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Northern Exposure 8th

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Northern Expousre 15u

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Northern Kings

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Northern Kings

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Northern Kings

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Northern Kings - West

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

North Oakland Wolfpack - Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

North Oakland Wolfpack - Purple

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Nova Village -Alleyne

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Nova Village -Lemon

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Nova Village -Reese

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

NW Ohio

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

NW Ohio

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

NW Ohio

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

NW Ohio

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

NW Ohio

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Oakland County Ballers

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Oakland Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Oakland Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Ohio Force

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Ohio Pumas Sheldon

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Overtime Skills

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Parallel 45

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Playmakers

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Prospectors

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Prospectors

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Pse

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

PSE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

PSE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

PSE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

PSE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

PVA Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

RAM JV

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

R.e.a.c.h. Legends 16u

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

R.E.A.C.H. Legends 16u - Nichols

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

R.E.A.C.H. Legends 2021 Adidas

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

REACH Legends 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

REACH Legends -Jones

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

R.E.A.C.H. Legends NY2LA

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

REAL Basketball 17u

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Rock Summit Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

SA United

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

SAUnited 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Shelbourn Shocks

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Shelburne Shocks

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Shelburne Shocks Basketball

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Silent Storm

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Six1Six

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Sky's The Limit

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

STORM 15u NY2LA

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

STORM 15u UA RISE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

STORM 16u NY2LA

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

STORM 16u Orange

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

STORM 16u Redell

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

STORM 16u UA RISE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

STORM 17u NY2LA

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

STORM 17u Orange

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Storm 17u RISE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

STORM 17u UA RISE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

STORM 6th UA Futures

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

STORM 7th Luster

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

STORM 7th UA Futures

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

STORM 8th UA Futures

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Strictly Skills

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

TA Panthers

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

TBA

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

TBA

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Team 419

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Team 419

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team Focus 2020 - Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Team Focus 2020 - NY2LA

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Team Focus 2021 - NY2LA

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Team Focus 2022 - Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team Focus 2022 - NY2LA

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team Focus 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team Focus 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Team Focus 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Team Focus 2026

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Team Focus 2027

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Team Holder

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Team Premier

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

The Academy by O3 - 2020 NY2LA

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

The Academy by O3 - 2021 Regional

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

The Academy by O3 - 2022 NY2LA

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

The Academy by O3 - 2022 Regional

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

The Family

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

The Family

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

The Flight

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

The Process 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

The Process 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Thunder 7th Grade

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Thunder 8th Grade

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Tipping Point

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Tipping Point/IE 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Tipping Point/IE 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Tipping Point/IE 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

TPE 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

United C&C

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

United C&C

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

UTS Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

UTS Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

West Michigan Lakers 15U Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

West Michigan Lakers 16U Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

West Michigan Lakers 16U Purple

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

West Michigan Lakers 17U Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

West Michigan Lakers 17U Purple

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

West Michigan's Finest

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

West Michigan's Finest

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

WI Crusaders AD

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Windy City Magic 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

WI Playground Club

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

WI Playground Club

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

WI Playmakers 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

WI Playmakers 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Wisconsin Playground Club - Cleary

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

WM Crush

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Young Bullz

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

No available teams!

Live Now

11
see more live games

Future Games

188
4th in K
vs
4th in J
Brawl 4 The Ball

10th Grade Boys (16U)

3rd in L
vs
3rd in H
Brawl 4 The Ball

11th Grade Boys (17U)

2nd in M
vs
2nd in I
Brawl 4 The Ball

11th Grade Boys (17U)

3rd in L
vs
3rd in I
Brawl 4 The Ball

10th Grade Boys (16U)

3rd in Q
vs
3rd in D
Brawl 4 The Ball

10th Grade Boys (16U)

3rd in M
vs
3rd in H
Brawl 4 The Ball

10th Grade Boys (16U)

3rd in O
vs
3rd in F
Brawl 4 The Ball

10th Grade Boys (16U)

3rd in P
vs
3rd in E
Brawl 4 The Ball

10th Grade Boys (16U)

Prospectors
vs
UTS Elite
Brawl 4 The Ball

11th Grade Boys (17U)

Gym Rats 2027 - Red
vs
Team Focus 2027
Brawl 4 The Ball

4th Grade Boys (10U)

2nd in L
vs
2nd in I
Brawl 4 The Ball

10th Grade Boys (16U)

2nd in K
vs
2nd in J
Brawl 4 The Ball

10th Grade Boys (16U)

see more future games

Event Highlights

0
see more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading