Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Brawl For The Ball (2020)

by Gym Rats Basketball

Fort Wayne, IN

Jul 16-19, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

BallerTV is experiencing connection issues at Speice Fieldhouse. We apologize for any inconvenience.

BallerTV is experiencing connection issues at Speice Fieldhouse. We apologize for any inconvenience.

1NA

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

ALL OUT ELITE 17U ADIDAS

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

AMAYESING SPORTS 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

ANTELOPE BBALL CLUB

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

ANTELOPE BBALL CLUB

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

ANTELOPE -TURF

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

AUTOPILOTS ELITE 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

AUTOPILOTS ELITE 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

B3 ATHLETICS

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

B3 ATHLETICS -HAI

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

BATES FUNDAMENTALS 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

BATES FUNDAMENTALS 2024 WALTON

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

BEAT THE ODDS

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

BEAT THE ODDS

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

BEAT THE ODDS

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

BTB

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

C2K ELITE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

C2K ELITE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

C2K ELITE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

C2K LIMA

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

C2K LIMA

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

C2K LIMA

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

CAMP DARRYL 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

CAMP DARRYL 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

CAMP DARRYL 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

CENTRAL OHIO AAU

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

CGR

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

CHARACTER & SKILLS BBALL

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

CLUB1 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

CLUB1 PRIME 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

CLUB1 PRIME 2028

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

CLUB1 -YOUNG KINGS

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

CLUB1 -YOUNG KINGS

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

CLUB1 -YOUNG KINGS

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

COLDWATER

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

COLDWATER

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

COLDWATER

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

DV45 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

ELKHART BUCKS

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

EPIC FORCE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

ER HOUNDS

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

ER OUTLAWZ

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

FIVE STAR

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

FIVE STAR

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

FIVE STAR

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

FIVE STAR LIFE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

FOCUS PREMIER 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

FOCUS PREMIER 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

FOCUS PREMIER 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

FOCUS PREMIER 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

FOCUS PREMIER 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

FOCUS PREMIER 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

FOCUS PREMIER 2028

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

FORT WAYNE MAMBAS

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

FURY

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

GOD'S GIFT

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

GOD'S GIFT

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

GOD'S GIFT

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

GOD'S GIFT

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

GOD'S GIFT

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

GOD'S GIFT

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

GRAND PARK PREMIER 2023 -UA RISE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

GRAND RAPIDS THUNDER 10

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

GRAND RAPIDS THUNDER 8

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

GRAND RAPIDS THUNDER 9

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

GREAT LAKES WARRIORZ 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

GREAT LAKES WARRIORZ 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

GREAT LAKES WARRIORZ 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

GYM RATS 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

GYM RATS 2021 -RED

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

GYM RATS 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

GYM RATS 2022 -RED

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

GYM RATS 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

GYM RATS 2024 -BLACK

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

GYM RATS 2026 -BLACK

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

GYM RATS 2027 -WHITE

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

GYM RATS 2029 -BLACK

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

GYM RATS - SUMMIT CITY

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

HARD WORK

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

HARD WORK 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

HARD WORK BASKETBALL

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

@HOME

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

HOPSON ELITE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

HOPSON ELITE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

HOPSON ELITE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

HOPSON ELITE -GRAY

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

HOPSON ELITE -SCARLETT

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

HUNTSMAN SELECT - BLACK

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

IMPACT ELITE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

INDIANA ELITE -SUMMIT CITY

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

INDIANA FAITH 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

INDY HEAT 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

INDY HEAT 2021 -RED

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

INDY HEAT 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

INDY HEAT 2022 -RED

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

INDY HEAT 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

INDY HEAT 2023 -RED

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

INDY HEAT 2024 -BLACK

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

INDY HEAT 2024 -RED

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

INDY HEAT 2025 -BLACK

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

INDY HEAT -GYM RATS 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

INDY ICE

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

INDY ICE -MARK

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

INDY ICE -RABORN

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

INDY ICE -THOMPSON

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

INDY ICE -THOMPSON

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

JM REALTY RENEGADES 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

LAKE CITY ELITE 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

LAKE ORION BLAZERS

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

MAUMEE BAY TURF 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

MBA LAKESHORE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MBA LAKESHORE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

MBA LAKESHORE -BLUE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MBA NATIONAL

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

MBA NATIONAL

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

MBA NATIONAL -ADIDAS

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MBA SELECT

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

MBA SELECT

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

MBA SELECT -GOLD

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MBA SELECT -SILVER

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MDC 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

MDC 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MDC 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

MICHIGAN JETS ELITE 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

MICHIGAN JETS ELITE 17U

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

MICHIGAN LIGHTNING

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MID MICHIGAN WOLVES

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

MID OHIO PUMAS -COLLINS/MIRGON

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

MID OHIO PUMAS -HENDERSHOTT

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

MID OHIO PUMAS -JONES

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

MID OHIO PUMAS -NORRIS

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

MID OHIO PUMAS -RUSSELL

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

MI TRIPLE THREAT

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

MUSKEGON UNITED

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

NORTHCOAST 2028

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

NORTHERN EXPOSURE 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

NORTH OAKLAND WOLPACK

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

NORTH OAKLAND WOLPACK

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

NOVA VILLAGE -ALLEYNE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

NOVA VILLAGE -LEMON

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

NOVA VILLAGE -REESE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

NOVA VILLAGE -SCHMITZ

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

NW OHIO

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

NW OHIO

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

NW OHIO

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

NW OHIO

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

OAKLAND ELITE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

P-45

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

PARALLEL 45 -GREEN

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

PARALLEL 45 -WHITE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

PROSPECTORS

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

RAS

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

REACH LEGENDS 15U NY2LA

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

REACH LEGENDS 16U NY2LA

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

REACH LEGENDS - ADIDAS

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

RHAQ NATION

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

SPORTING U

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

STORM 15U BLUE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

STORM 15U ORANGE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

STORM 15U UA RISE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

STORM 16U Moorehead

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

STORM 16U UA RISE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

STORM 17U Roelofs

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

STORM 17U UA RISE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

STORM 17U Wood

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

STORM 5th

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

STORM 6th UA FUTURES

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

STORM 7th UA FUTURES

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

STORM 8th BLUE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

STORM 8th UA FUTURES

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

STRICTLY SKILLS

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

STRICTLY SKILLS

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

SWISH DIAMOND 2

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

TEAM-ADIDAS

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

TEAM EXPRESS

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

TEAM FOCUS 2022 - GOLD

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

TEAM FOCUS 2023 - GOLD

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

TEAM FOCUS 2024 -GOLD

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

TEAM FOCUS 2025 - GOLD

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

TEAM FOCUS 2026 - GOLD

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

TEAM FOCUS 2027 - GOLD

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

TEAM HOLDER

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

TEAM M

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

TEAM TEAGUE 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

TEAM TEAGUE 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

THE ACADEMY

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

TOP DAWG ELITE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

TOP DAWG ELITE

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

TPE 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

TPE 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

UTS ELITE -BLACK

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

UTS ELITE -NY2LA

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

UTS ELITE -NY2LA

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

UTS ELITE -NY2LA

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

WEST MICHIGAN FUTURE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

WEST MICHIGAN LAKERS

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

WEST MICHIGAN LAKERS

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

WEST MICHIGAN LAKERS BLACK

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

WEST MICHIGAN LAKERS PURPLE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

YOUNG BULLZ

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading