Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Carolina Invitational (2018)

by She Got Game

Charleston, SC

Dec 27-29, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Academic Magnet - SC

Division: Dunes

A.C. Flora - SC

Division: Palmetto

Airport - SC

Division: Harbor

Ashley Ridge - SC

Division: Azalea

Augusta Christian - GA

Division: Patriot

Augusta Prep - GA

Division: Dunes

Belton Honea Path - SC

Division: Battery

Berkeley - SC

Division: Azalea

Bishop England - SC

Division: Palmetto

Bishop McGuinness - NC

Division: Palmetto

Broome - SC

Division: Patriot

Bullitt East - KY

Division: Dolphin

Burke - SC

Division: Patriot

Cabell Midland - WV

Division: Battery

Calhoun County - SC

Division: Atlantic

Cane Bay - SC

Division: Atlantic

Cannon School - NC

Division: Harbor

Cape Fear Academy - NC

Division: Island

Cathedral Academy - SC

Division: Dunes

Cathedral Academy-SC

Division: Coastal

Charlotte Christian - NC

Division: Dunes

Charlotte Christian-NC

Division: Coastal

Cherokee - TN

Division: Azalea

Clinton - SC

Division: Atlantic

Columbia - GA

Division: Battery

Covenant Day - NC

Division: Patriot

Cross - SC

Division: Island

Dacula - GA

Division: Coastal

Darlington - SC

Division: Azalea

David Crocket - TN

Division: Atlantic

Dreher - SC

Division: Battery

Duluth - GA

Division: Palmetto

East Fairmont - WV

Division: Atlantic

First Assembly - NC

Division: Harbor

First Baptist - SC

Division: Battery

Fort Dorchester - SC

Division: Dolphin

Goose Creek - SC

Division: Coastal

Great Bridge Christian - VA

Division: Harbor

Greer - SC

Division: Island

Hammond - SC

Division: Island

Happy Valley - TN

Division: Island

Heritage - FL

Division: Coastal

Hoover - AL

Division: Coastal

Irmo - SC

Division: Azalea

Jackson - GA

Division: Palmetto

James Island Charter - SC

Division: Island

Keenan - SC

Division: Harbor

Kingstree - SC

Division: Dunes

Largo - MD

Division: Dolphin

Lexington - SC

Division: Dolphin

Lower Richland - SC

Division: Dolphin

Male - KY

Division: Coastal

Manning - SC

Division: Azalea

North Forsyth - GA

Division: Dolphin

North Marion - WV

Division: Dolphin

North Oconee - GA

Division: Palmetto

Northwood Academy - SC

Division: Harbor

Nova - FL

Division: Coastal

Oceanside Collegiate - SC

Division: Patriot

Orangeburg Prep - SC

Division: Dunes

Orangeburg Wilkinson - SC

Division: Harbor

Palmetto Christian - SC

Division: Patriot

Philip Simmons - SC

Division: Dunes

Pickens - GA

Division: Battery

Porter Gaud - SC

Division: Patriot

Ridgeland Hardeeville - SC

Division: Harbor

South Pointe - SC

Division: Coastal

Spartanburg - SC

Division: Battery

St. Albans - WV

Division: Palmetto

Stall - SC

Division: Island

Stratford - SC

Division: Atlantic

Summerville - SC

Division: Azalea

Timberland - SC

Division: Atlantic

University - TN

Division: Dunes

Wando - SC

Division: Battery

Wesleyan - GA

Division: Dolphin

West Ashley - SC

Division: Island

William Blount - TN

Division: Coastal

Wilson Hall - SC

Division: Patriot

Woodland - SC

Division: Palmetto

Woodmont - SC

Division: Azalea

No available teams!