Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Carolina Tipoff (2019)

by ASGR

Charlotte, NC

May 17-19, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

023 Feet 2020

Division: 17U

ABC Lightning 14U

Division: 15U

A’ja Wilson Elite

Division: 17U

A’ja Wilson Elite 14U

Division: 15U

A’ja Wilson Elite 15U

Division: 16U

A’ja Wilson Elite 16U

Division: 17U

Atlanta Cagers Bluestar 2019

Division: 17U

Atlanta Cagers Bluestar 2022

Division: 16U

Carolina Dream

Division: 15U

Carolina Dynasty Chaos

Division: 15U

Carolina Dynasty Diamonds

Division: 17U

Carolina Elite 2024 14U

Division: 15U

Carolina Elite Buggs

Division: 17U

Carolina Express

Division: 15U

Carolina Express Black

Division: 17U

Carolina Express White

Division: 16U

Carolina Express White

Division: 15U

Carolina Force

Division: 17U

Carolina Mystics

Division: 17U

Carolinas Elite

Division: 17U

Carolinas Elite 15U

Division: 16U

Carolinas Elite 16U

Division: 17U

Carolina Warriors 2023 14U

Division: 15U

Carolina Waves 15U

Division: 16U

Carolina Waves 16U

Division: 17U

Carolina Waves Foster 14U

Division: 15U

Carolina Waves Hemming

Division: 17U

Charleston Swarm 2022

Division: 15U

Charleston Swarm 2023 14U

Division: 15U

Charlotte Dream Elite

Division: 16U

Charlotte Dream Elite

Division: 15U

Cross-Over Hoops Premier

Division: 17U

Fayetteville Stars

Division: 16U

Flight 22

Division: 17U

Flight 22

Division: 15U

Fort Mill Lady Sting

Division: 17U

Gators

Division: 17U

Gators

Division: 15U

GBBA Major Movez

Division: 15U

GBBA Major Movez

Division: 16U

Greensboro Lady Gaters 2020 Shelton

Division: 17U

Greensboro Lady Gaters 2022

Division: 15U

Greensboro Lady Gators Bradford

Division: 17U

Greensboro Lady Gators Bradford 15U

Division: 16U

I dream

Division: 17U

Infinite Dreams

Division: 16U

Infinite Dreams

Division: 17U

Infinite Dreams 14U

Division: 15U

Lady Attack 2022

Division: 15U

Lady Attack Elite

Division: 15U

Lady Ballin Blazers 16U

Division: 17U

Lady Blue Chips Global

Division: 17U

Lady Blue Chips Premier

Division: 17U

Lady Phenoms

Division: 17U

Lady Team CLT

Division: 17U

Lady Thrill 15U

Division: 16U

Lake Norman Lady Magic

Division: 15U

Lake Norman Lady Magic

Division: 16U

Legendz Griffin

Division: 17U

Legendz Williams

Division: 17U

Mosch Ball

Division: 17U

Mystics

Division: 16U

NC Attack

Division: 17U

NC Attack

Division: 16U

Outlaws 2023 14U

Division: 15U

Palmetto 76ers

Division: 15U

RNS Sports

Division: 17U

Rowan Lady Hurricanes

Division: 16U

Royal Knights

Division: 17U

South Florida Spartans

Division: 17U

South Georgia Storm

Division: 17U

St. Mary’s MD Dream Butler

Division: 15U

TC 2021 McCartha

Division: 16U

TC 2023 Harrell 14U

Division: 15U

Team 252

Division: 15U

Team 252

Division: 17U

Team 252 14U

Division: 15U

Team BRHHM

Division: 16U

Team BRHHM

Division: 17U

Team Carolina Harrell

Division: 17U

Team Carolina Harrell

Division: 15U

Team Carolina Hawley

Division: 15U

Team Carolina Irvin 2021 16U

Division: 17U

Team Carolina Moss 2023 14U

Division: 15U

Team Carolina Moss 2024 14U

Division: 15U

Team Carolina Sharova

Division: 15U

Team Elite Lee

Division: 17U

Team Elite Peake

Division: 15U

Team Richmond BWSL 2020

Division: 17U

Team Richmond BWSL 2021 16U

Division: 17U

Team Richmond BWSL 2022

Division: 15U

Team Richmond BWSL 2024 14U

Division: 15U

Tri-State Storm

Division: 17U

TYO Neptunes Takeover

Division: 17U

Upstate Stars Riverfront

Division: 15U

Upstate Stars Riverfront 14U

Division: 15U

Virginia Belles 11th

Division: 17U

Virginia Belles 8th 14U

Division: 15U

Virginia Belles 9th

Division: 15U

Virginia Sting 2020

Division: 17U

Vogues Fisher

Division: 17U

Wilkes Hoop Group 2021

Division: 16U

Wilkes Hoop Group 2022

Division: 15U

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading