Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Chicago Classic (2019)

by USA Youth Hoops

Chicago, IL

May 25-26, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Events at Joy of the Game & Libertyville will not be streamed

Events at Joy of the Game & Libertyville will not be streamed

15U Full Package Kip

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

1848 WSM

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

1848 WSM

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

Above The Rim 2026

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

AGB Select

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

ALL IN

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

ALL IN

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

ALL IN

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U)

ALL IN Athletic Silver

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

ALL IN ATHLETICS Silver

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

ALL IN Athletics Silver Mitchum

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

ALL IN Figueroa

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

ALL IN Gold

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

ALL IN Kostas Black

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

ALL IN McClellan

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

ALL IN McKinnie

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

ALL IN Mitchem

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

ALL IN NY2LA DELLO

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

ALL IN NY2LA Williams

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

ALL IN Pearson

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

ALL IN Pearson

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

ALL IN Prep Hoops Balaban

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

ALL IN Prep Hoops Hale

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

ALL IN Prep Hoops Simmons

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

ALL IN Preps Hoops Beals

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

ALL IN Rodell Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

ALL IN Williams

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

ALL IN Williams Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

All Love

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

All Love 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

All Love 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Amaeysing Sports

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Amayesing Sports 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Amigos

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Apex Basketball Club

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Apex Basketball Club

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Archangels

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Arsenal Hoops Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Arsenal Hoops Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Arsenal Hoops Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Attack Academy

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Ball Like Me/ Flames 14U

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Basketball Paradise 10

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Basketball Paradise 9 Blue

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

B&B Elite 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

B&B Elite 17U

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

BC Elite 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Big 3 Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Big 3 Basketball 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Big 3 Basketball 17U Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Big 3 Basketball 17U Red

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Blazers

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

BOUNCE

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

CC Ballers

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Central IL Generals

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Chicago Griders 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Chicago Grinders

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Chicago Grinders 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

CHICAGO LOCKDOWN- HANSA

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

CHICAGO LOCKDOWN- HERBECK

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

CHICAGO LOCKDOWN-KNIGHT

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

CHICAGO LOCKDOWN- WALSH

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Cincinnati Royals - Anglavar

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Cincinnati Royals - Johnson

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Cincy Rockerz Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Cincy Rockerz Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Cincy Royals 2020 Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

CK Select

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Club Elite Dunkers

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

Club Elite Ice

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Club Elite Ice

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Cream City Chosen

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

D1 Minnesota

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

D1 Minnesota

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

D1 Minnesota

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

D1MN Academy 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

D1MN Academy 2026

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

D1MN Academy 2027

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

D1MN Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

D1MN Grey

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

D1MN Prospects

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

D1MN Prospects

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Deer Park Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Della Lamb Roots

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Della Lamb Roots

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

DreamTeam Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

DreamTeam Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

DreamTeam Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Elevation All Stars

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

Elevation All Stars

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

EPIC Hoopz

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Fivestar Life

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Five Star Life

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Fox Valley Kings - 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Gain Elite Minnesota

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Gain Elite Minnesota

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Gardens Magic 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

God’s Children

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Grassroots Canada

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Grassroots Canada

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Grassroots Canada

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Grassroots Cincinnati

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Grassroots Gators

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Great Lakes Swarm 7th Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Great Lakes Swarm 8th Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Green Bay Gunners

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Green Bay Gunners

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

Green Bay Gunners

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Hayward Hoops 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Hidden Athletes

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

H.I.T Basketbal

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

H.I.T Basketball

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

H.I.T Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

H.I.T Basketball Musto

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

HOF

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Hoop Avenue

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Hoop Avenues Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Hoop City

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Hoop City

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Hoop City 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Hoopers Basketball Club

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Hoopers Basketball Club

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Hoopers Basketball Club

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Hoopers Basketball Club

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Hoops Avenues Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

IBA Namn

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

IE All In

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

IE Side 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

IE Team Up

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Illinois Attack

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

Illinois Attack

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Illinois Attack

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Illinois Attack - Chapman

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Illinois Attack - Chapman

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Illinois badgers

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Illinois Blaze elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Illinois Blaze Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Illinois Blaze Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Illinois Future

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Illinois Jaguars

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Illinois Jaguars

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Illinois Magic

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

Illinois Stars Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Illinois Vipers

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Illinois Wolves

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Indiana Elite 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Indiana Elite 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Indiana Elite 2021 North

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Indiana Elite 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Indiana Elite 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Indiana Elite 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indiana Elite 2024 Orris

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indiana Elite 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 10th

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 9th

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Indiana Elite Central 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Indiana Elite Central 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Indiana Elite East

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Indiana Elite East 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Indiana Elite Gizzi

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Elite Green 2026

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Indiana Elite Heat 11th

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

INDIANA ELITE HILL 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Indiana Elite Hoop Dreams

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Indiana Elite Ice 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Indiana Elite Ice 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Legends 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Indiana Elite Legends 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Indiana Elite North 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Indiana Elite Premier

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Indiana Elite prospect 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Indiana Elite Prospects

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite SIDE

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Indiana Elite South

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Indiana Elite South Bend

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Indiana Elite South Bend 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Indiana Elite South Bend 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Faith 2023 White

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Ice 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Indiana Ice 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Indiana Red Storm

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Red Storm

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Indiana Red Storm Curry

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Indy Hoops 2nd Elite

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U)

Indy Hoops 4th Platinum

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Indy Hoops 5th Black

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Indy Hoops 7th Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

Indy Hoops 8th Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Indy Hoops 8th Platinum

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Indy Hoops 9th Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Iowa Barnstormers

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Iowa Barnstormers

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

IYBA IL HEAT

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

JH1 Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

JH1 Elite Basketball

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

JH1 Elite Basketball

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

JH1 Elite Basketball

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

JH1 Elite Basketball - Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

JH1 Elite Basketball - Red

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

JT Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Kansas City Blue Chips

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Kc Premier

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

KC Premier Blue Chips

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Kentucky Titans

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Kentucky Titans

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

Kessel Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Kessel Heat Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Kessel Heat Black

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Kessel Heat Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Kessel Heat Black

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U)

Kessel Heat Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

Kessel Heat Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Kessel Heat Green

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Kessel Heat Green

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Kessel Heat Green

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Kessel Heat Platinum

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Kessel Heat Platinum

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Kessel Heat Yellow

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

Kevin Looney Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Kevon Looney Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Kevon Looney Gold

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Kevon Looney NY2LA

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Legacy

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Legacy

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Legacy

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Legacy Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Legacy Elite 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Legacy Elite 2023 Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

LEGENDS U

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Lituanica

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Lockdown

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Louisville Prospects

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Lubara Simpkins

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

M14Hoops 5th Boys Grey

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

M14Hoops 6th Boys 2

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

M14Hoops 6th Grey 1

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

M14Hoops 6th Grey 3

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

M14Hoops 7th Grey

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

M14Hoops 8th Grey 3

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

M14Hoops Grey 1

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

M14Hoops Grey 2

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

M14Hoops National 1

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

M14Hoops National 2

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

M14Hoops Regional 1

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

M14Hoops Regional 2

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Macomb County Cougars

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Macomb County Cougars

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

MBA Select

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

MBA Select

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

MBA Select

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

MBA Select Gold

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

MBA Select Silver

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Mean Streets

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Mean Streets Basketball

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Mentality MN

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Mercury Elite 15U Galusha

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Mercury Elite 15U Hornacek

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Mercury Elite 15U Rush

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Mercury Elite 16U Kramp

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Mercury Elite 16U Pentaris

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Mercury Elite 17U Radenkovich

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Mercury Elite 17U Stephens

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Mercury Elite 17U Tiknis

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Michigan Goonies

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Michigan Goonies

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Michigan Goonies

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Michigan Goonies

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Michigan Goonies

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Michigan Heat

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Michigan Mustangs

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Michigan Mustangs

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Michigan Titans

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Michigan Titans

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Michigan Triple Threat

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Michigan Triple Threat

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

Mid Michigan Wolves

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Mid Ohio Pumas-Gilliland

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Midwest Tarheels Select

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Midwest Tarheels Select

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Midwest UNITED - MUA

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Midwest Wildcats

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Midwest Wildcats

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Midwest Wildcats-Blue

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Milwaukee Spartans

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Milwaukee Spartans

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Milwaukee Spartans

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U)

Minnesota Heat Johnson

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Minnesota Magic-Scales

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Minnesota Magic-Starling

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Minnesota Magic-Williams

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Missouri Flight

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

MN Jazz 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

MN Phenom/Prodigy Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

MN Phenom/Prodigy Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

MN Phenom/Prodigy Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

MN Suns Nesbitt

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Motor City Thunder

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

MOTOR CITY THUNDER

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Nova Village- Douglas

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

NOVA Village- Fountain

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

OBC

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

OBC

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

OBC

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Ohio Ballstars

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Ohio Hoopsters Hill

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Orangeman Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Predators Elite- Paulin

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Predators Elite- Upshaw

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Pure Basketball 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Pure Prep

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

QC Ballers

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

Racine Royals

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Racine Royals

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Raise The Bar

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Raise The Bar

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

R.E.A.C.H Legends

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

REACH Legends

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Rebels

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

Rebels

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Rockford Ambassadors

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

ROCKFORD AMBASSADORS 17U

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Rock Summit Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Sauk Valley Magic 14U

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Sauk Valley Magic 15U Red

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Sauk Valley Magic 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

SHOtime Basketball Academy

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

SHOtime Basketball Academy

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Showtime

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

South Cook Jaguars 7th

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Southern Indiana Select

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Southern Indiana Select

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

Southern Indiana Select

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

St Louis Hustle

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

St. Louis Warriors

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

St. Louis Warriors

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

St. Louis Warriors (Lewis)

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Surge Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

SYF PLAYERS

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

SYF PLAYERS

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Team 1848

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team 1848

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Team 1848

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Team 1848

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Team 1848

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Team 1848

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Team 1848

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Team 1Tyus

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Team 1Tyus

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Team 1Tyus

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team 1Tyus

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Team David

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team David

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Team David

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Team KC

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Team KC

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Team KC

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Team Manimal

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Team NLP

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

Team Orkman

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

TEAM REAL DEAL

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

Team Rose

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Team Rose

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Team Rose

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team Rose

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Team Thad 15u

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Team Thad 16u

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Team Thad - Gold

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team Thad -Platinum

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

The Ville

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

The Ville 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

TNBC Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

TNBC Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

UPNEXT

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

West Toronto Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

West Toronto Basketball

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

WI Crusaders

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

WI Focus

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

WI Playground - Fulton

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

WI Playmakers - Shaw

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

WI Playmakers - Shaw (15U)

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

WI Playmakers - Strege

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Wisconsin Blizzard 13U Thomas

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

Wisconsin Blizzard 15U Donaldson

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Wisconsin Blizzard 15U Jalling

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Wisconsin Blizzard 15U Thomas

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U)

Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Chase

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Hawley

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U)

Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Kuranda

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Sosinsky

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Wisconsin Blizzard Diedrich

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Wisconsin Crusaders

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Wisconsin Crusaders

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Wisconsin Crusaders

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Wisconsin Dynasty

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Wisconsin Dynasty

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Wisconsin Evolution

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Wisconsin Evolution

Division: 9th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (15U)

Wisconsin Sharks

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Wisconsin S.O.Y.L. Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Wisconsin Swing 15u-Bredesen

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U)

Wisconsin Swing 16u-Bredesen

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Wisconsin Swing 16u-Thompson

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U)

Wisconsin Swing 17u-Bredesen/Morovits

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Wisconsin United

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Wisconsin United

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Wisconsin United

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

WI Starz Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

WI Starz Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

WI Surge 17U Davis

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

WI Surge Elite 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Wolverines

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

World Hoops Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

World Hoops Elite North

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U)

Young Ballers

Division: 11th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (17U)

Y&R- Brim

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

Y&R Jeremy

Division: 10th Grade Boys Gauntlet Division (16U)

No available teams!