Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Cougar Classic (2021)

Lakeville, MN

Jan 16-17, 2021

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Alexandria

Division: 8A Gold

Alexandria Black

Division: 8B Red

Andover

Division: 8A Red

Becker

Division: 8A Red

Belle Plaine

Division: 7C White

Bloomington Jefferson

Division: 4C White

Bloomington Jefferson

Division: 6C Red

Bloomington Jefferson

Division: 5C Red

Bloomington Jefferson

Division: 7B Red

Bloomington Jefferson

Division: 8B Gold

Bloomington Jefferson

Division: 6B Gold

Burnsville

Division: 5C White

Burnsville

Division: 7C Gold

Chanhassen

Division: 4B Gold

Chanhassen

Division: 7A Red

Chanhassen

Division: 8B Gold

Chanhassen

Division: 6B Gold

Chanhassen

Division: 6C Gold

Chanhassen

Division: 4C Gold

Chanhassen

Division: 5A Red

Chanhassen

Division: 5C Gold

Chanhassen

Division: 6A Gold

Chanhassen

Division: 7C Red

Chisago Lakes

Division: 5C Gold

Chisago Lakes

Division: 4C Gold

Conway Central Area (CCA)

Division: 6C Gold

Conway Central Area (CCA)

Division: 8B Red

Eagan

Division: 4B White

Eagan

Division: 7B Red

Eagan

Division: 5B Gold

Eagan

Division: 5A Red

Eagan

Division: 6A Red

Eagan

Division: 4A Gold

Eagan

Division: 7A Gold

East Ridge

Division: 8A Gold

Eastview

Division: 5A Gold

Eastview

Division: 7A Gold

Eastview

Division: 7B Gold

Eastview

Division: 8B Gold

Eastview

Division: 4C Red

Eastview

Division: 5C Gold

Eastview

Division: 8C Gold

Eau Claire

Division: 8C Gold

Eden Prairie

Division: 7C Gold

Eden Prairie

Division: 5C Gold

Eden Prairie

Division: 8C Gold

Eden Prairie

Division: 6C Gold

Eden Prairie

Division: 4B Red

Eden Prairie

Division: 6A Gold

Eden Prairie

Division: 8A Gold

Eden Prairie

Division: 7A Red

Edina

Division: 8A Gold

Edina

Division: 8C Gold

Edina

Division: 4A Gold

Edina

Division: 4B Gold

Edina

Division: 7B Gold

Edina

Division: 4C White

Edina

Division: 6C Gold

Edina

Division: 5A Red

Edina

Division: 6A Red

Edina

Division: 5C White

Edina

Division: 5B Gold

Farmington

Division: 3 Gold

Farmington

Division: 6A Gold

Farmington

Division: 8C Red

Farmington

Division: 7A Gold

Farmington

Division: 7B Gold

Farmington

Division: 7B Red

Farmington

Division: 5A Gold

Farmington

Division: 8A Gold

Farmington

Division: 6C Gold

Farmington

Division: 6B Gold

Farmington

Division: 7C Red

Farmington

Division: 4A Gold

Farmington

Division: 5C Gold

Farmington

Division: 8B Gold

Farmington Orange

Division: 4C Red

Farview

Division: 4A Gold

Hopkins

Division: 6C Red

Hudson

Division: 6A Red

Lakeville North

Division: 6A Gold

Lakeville North

Division: 5A Gold

Lakeville North

Division: 5C Red

Lakeville North Black

Division: 7C Gold

Lakeville North Black

Division: 4B Red

Lakeville North Black

Division: 6B Gold

Lakeville North Black

Division: 8C Gold

Lakeville North Black

Division: 5B Gold

Lakeville North Gray

Division: 5C Red

Lakeville North Red

Division: 4A Gold

Lakeville North Red

Division: 7B Gold

Lakeville North White

Division: 5C Gold

Lakeville North White

Division: 4C Gold

Lakeville South

Division: 5A Gold

Lakeville South

Division: 6A Gold

Lakeville South

Division: 4A Gold

Lakeville South

Division: 3 Gold

Lakeville South

Division: 7A Gold

Lakeville South Gold

Division: 8C Gold

Lakeville South Red

Division: 4C Gold

Lakeville South Red

Division: 5C Gold

Lakeville South Red

Division: 7B Gold

Lakeville South White

Division: 7C White

Mankato

Division: 4B Red

Mendota Heights

Division: 8B Red

Minnetonka

Division: 6C Red

Minnetonka

Division: 7A Red

Minnetonka

Division: 7C Red

Minnetonka

Division: 4B Gold

Minnetonka

Division: 8A Gold

Minnetonka

Division: 6B Gold

Minnetonka

Division: 5A Gold

Minnetonka

Division: 8C Red

Minnetonka

Division: 8B Gold

Minnetonka

Division: 6A Gold

Minnetonka

Division: 5B Gold

Minnetonka

Division: 7B Red

New Prague

Division: 5C White

New Prague Black

Division: 7C White

New Prague Black

Division: 3 Gold

New Prague Black

Division: 4C White

New Prague Black

Division: 5C White

New Prague Red

Division: 5B Gold

New Prague Red

Division: 6C Gold

New Prague Red

Division: 3 Gold

New Prague Red

Division: 4C Red

New Prague Red

Division: 8A Red

New Prague Red

Division: 7B Gold

Northfield

Division: 8C Red

Northfield

Division: 5B Gold

Northfield

Division: 4B White

Owatonna

Division: 5C Red

Owatonna Blue

Division: 7C Red

Owatonna Blue

Division: 5C Red

Owatonna Blue

Division: 8B Gold

Owatonna Blue

Division: 6A Red

Owatonna Silver

Division: 6C Red

Owatonna Silver

Division: 8C Gold

Prior Lake

Division: 7B Gold

Prior Lake

Division: 5B Gold

Prior Lake

Division: 5C White

Prior Lake

Division: 8B Red

Prior Lake

Division: 4A Gold

Prior Lake

Division: 5A Gold

Prior Lake

Division: 4B Red

Prior Lake

Division: 6C Gold

Prior Lake

Division: 7C Gold

Prior Lake

Division: 8C Red

Richfield

Division: 7C Gold

Rochester Century

Division: 7A Gold

Rochester Century

Division: 4B White

Rochester Century

Division: 7C White

Rochester Century

Division: 5B Gold

Rochester Century

Division: 6B Gold

Rochester Eagles

Division: 7A Red

Rochester Gold

Division: 8C Gold

Rochester Mayo

Division: 6B Gold

Rochester Mayo

Division: 5C Red

Rochester Mayo

Division: 7C Gold

Rochester Mayo

Division: 8A Red

Rockford

Division: 8B Gold

Roseville

Division: 8A Gold

Roseville

Division: 6A Gold

Roseville

Division: 7A Gold

Shakopee

Division: 5A Gold

Shakopee

Division: 4A Gold

Shakopee

Division: 8A Gold

Shakopee

Division: 7A Gold

Shakopee

Division: 6A Gold

Shakopee

Division: 5C Gold

Waconia

Division: 6A Gold

Waconia

Division: 7A Gold

Waseca

Division: 4C White

Waseca

Division: 7B Red

Wayzata

Division: 4B Gold

Wayzata

Division: 5C Gold

Wayzata

Division: 5A Gold

Wayzata

Division: 7C Gold

Wayzata

Division: 4C Red

Woodbury

Division: 8B Gold

Woodbury

Division: 5A Red

Woodbury

Division: 7C Gold

Woodbury

Division: 6C Gold

Woodbury

Division: 4B White

Woodbury

Division: 7B Red

Woodbury

Division: 7B Gold

Woodbury

Division: 6B Gold

No available teams!