Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

CP3 Live (2018)

by Phenom Hoops

Greensboro, NC

Jul 20-22, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

2019 Team Xplosion

Division: U17

Academy Prep

Division: U14

AP Elite

Division: U17

Ball4Lyfe United

Division: U17

Boo Williams Carolina 16U

Division: U16

CAP CITY BALLERZ 16U

Division: U16

Capital City Pacers

Division: U17

Capital City Pacers 15u

Division: U15

Carolina Basketball Club Fire

Division: U17

Carolina Basketball Club - Unsigned Seniors

Division: U17

Carolina Conquerors 17U

Division: U17

CAROLINA HEAT 2020

Division: U16

Carolina Knights 16U

Division: U16

Carolina Knights 17U

Division: U17

Carolina Legacy

Division: U17

Carolina Quest

Division: U16

Carolina Riptide

Division: U14

Carolina Riptide 2021

Division: U15

Carolina Warriors(NC)

Division: U15

Carolina Wolves NC 17U

Division: U17

CBC CLAY

Division: U17

Charlotte Hoyas 17U

Division: U17

Charlotte NETS 15U Gainey

Division: U15

Charlotte Nets Elite 17U

Division: U17

Charlotte NETS-Jones 17u

Division: U17

Charlotte Panthers

Division: U16

Charlotte Royals

Division: U17

D-1 Dynasty

Division: U15

D-1 Dynasty

Division: U17

Denver Nuggets

Division: U17

Durham Hurricanes 16U

Division: U16

Durham Hurricanes 17U

Division: U17

Flight 22 2020 Edwards

Division: U16

Franklin County Bulls Elite

Division: U17

Guilford Hawks Elite

Division: U17

Hoopstate Elite 2020

Division: U16

Hoop State Elite 2020

Division: U17

Hoop State Elite - Rexrode

Division: U17

Joco All Stars Team Cobb

Division: U17

Joco All-Stars (Team Williams) NC

Division: U16

Main Event Elite

Division: U17

Manzer Basketball 17U Black 2018

Division: U17

Mid State Magic Sports 14U

Division: U14

Mid State Magic Sports 17U

Division: U17

MooresvilleMagic2019

Division: U17

NC Empire Go Hard 16U

Division: U16

NC Empire Go Hard (NC)

Division: U15

NC Empire Perry 17U

Division: U17

NC GATERS EAST

Division: U16

NC HEAT 17U

Division: U17

NC Spartans East

Division: U17

NC Spartans west

Division: U17

NC Top Flight

Division: U17

New World Blue 17U

Division: U17

Next Level Ballers

Division: U17

Next Level Ballers (VA)

Division: U16

North Carolina ICE 2021

Division: U15

Overcomers Elite

Division: U17

Palmetto Elite

Division: U17

Phenoms (SC)

Division: U16

Pro Skills Winston Salem

Division: U17

PSB 16U

Division: U16

PSB 8th Gold

Division: U14

PSB 9th Wilmot

Division: U15

Rock Nation I2022

Division: U14

Royal Knights

Division: U14

Royals Elite

Division: U17

SCBA(NC)

Division: U16

SEBA

Division: U15

Sevier County Select

Division: U16

SQBA Team Energy

Division: U16

Synergy Elite 2019 Wise

Division: U17

Synergy Elite Atkins

Division: U17

Team All or Nothing

Division: U17

Team All Or Nothing (SC)

Division: U17

Team Charlotte 16U

Division: U16

Team Charlotte 17U

Division: U17

Team CP3

Division: U15

Team CP3

Division: U17

Team CP3 16U

Division: U17

Team CP3 16U

Division: U17

Team CP3 2022

Division: U14

Team CP3 (NC)

Division: U16

Team Denver-NC

Division: U17

Team Disciples 17u

Division: U17

Team ENC 252

Division: U17

Team ENC 910

Division: U16

Team ENC 910(NC)

Division: U17

Team Felton 17UA

Division: U17

Team Invasion

Division: U16

Team Invasion 15U

Division: U15

Team Loaded Griggs

Division: U15

Team Phoenix (NC)

Division: U16

Team Potential 17u

Division: U17

Team Premier

Division: U17

Team Renegades Elite

Division: U15

TEAM STACKED

Division: U17

Team Synergy 2020

Division: U16

Team Synergy 2020 16U

Division: U17

Team Takeover Grey 17u

Division: U17

Team United 16 Elite

Division: U16

Team United 16U

Division: U17

Team United Elite

Division: U17

Team United Elite 2019

Division: U16

Team United EYBL 16U

Division: U16

Team United EYBL 16U

Division: U17

Team United EYBL 17U

Division: U17

Team USC 14u

Division: U14

Team Vision Elite. NC 16U

Division: U16

Team Vision Elite NC 17U

Division: U17

Team Wall 15U

Division: U15

Team Wall Big East 2021

Division: U15

Team Wall Big East Grass roots 16U

Division: U16

Team Wall Dreamville

Division: U17

Team WallDV Adidas

Division: U17

Team Wall-Marion

Division: U17

Team Winston

Division: U14

Team Winston 15U

Division: U15

Team Winston 16u

Division: U16

Team Xplosion 2022

Division: U14

Team Xplosion (VA)

Division: U15

Team Xplosion (VA)

Division: U16

The Rocky Mount Mavericks

Division: U17

TMP 17U

Division: U17

Triad Heat

Division: U16

Triad Heat

Division: U16

Upward 2018

Division: U17

Upward Stars Charlotte

Division: U17

Upward Stars Charlotte(NC)

Division: U15

UPWARD STARS CHARLOTTE-TEAM BELL

Division: U17

Va Havoc 2019

Division: U17

Va Havoc 2020

Division: U16

VA Starz

Division: U15

Virginia All Stars 2020

Division: U16

WBC Elit 15U

Division: U15

WBC Elite 14U

Division: U14

WBC Elite 17u

Division: U17

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading