Deep South Classic

by ASGR

Raleigh, NC

Apr 25-28

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

023 Feet 2020

Division: 17U

3 The Hard Way BBall Academy

Division: 17U

3 The Hard Way BBall Academy

Division: 14U

3 The Hard Way BBall Academy

Division: 16U

43 Hoops Antilla

Division: 15U

43 Hoops Johnson

Division: 16U

43 Hoops Martin

Division: 14U

602 Elite Lady Nation 15U

Division: 16U

602 Elite Lady Nation Rodgers

Division: 17U

602 Elite Lady Nation Singleton

Division: 17U

ABC Lightning

Division: 14U

Ajas Wilson Elite

Division: 14U

Aja Wilson Elite

Division: 15U

Aja Wilson Elite

Division: 17U

Aja Wilson Elite

Division: 17U

Aja Wilson Elite 16U

Division: 16U

AJ Wilson Elite

Division: 17U

Alabama Heat Elite

Division: 17U

Alabama Heat Elite

Division: 15U

Alabama Heat Elite

Division: 16U

Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2020

Division: 17U

Alabama Southern Starz Veal 2022

Division: 15U

Alabama Twisters Elite

Division: 17U

AL Twisters Elite

Division: 15U

AL Twisters Elite Gunn 2020

Division: 17U

AL Twisters Elite King

Division: 14U

AL Twisters Elite Tanner

Division: 17U

AL Twisters Elite Wilson

Division: 16U

Alyssa Thomas Elite

Division: 17U

Atlanta Cagers Bluestar 2019

Division: 17U

Atlanta Cagers Bluestar 2022

Division: 16U

AZ Supreme Hoops

Division: 17U

Baltimore Dream Team

Division: 15U

Baylor Basketball

Division: 16U

Baylor Basketball

Division: 17U

Baylor Basketball 2020

Division: 17U

BCGB Pink 2020

Division: 17U

BD Thunder 10th

Division: 16U

BD Thunder 10th

Division: 15U

BD Thunder 8th

Division: 14U

BD Thunder Blue

Division: 17U

BD Thunder Miami

Division: 17U

BD Thunder White

Division: 17U

BG Lulea Blue

Division: 17U

BG Lulea White

Division: 17U

Blazers Exposure Black

Division: 16U

Blazers Exposure Red

Division: 16U

Blue City Girls

Division: 15U

Bluff City

Division: 16U

Bluff City

Division: 14U

Bluff City Cooper 15u

Division: 15U

Bluff City Stewart

Division: 17U

BounceNation

Division: 14U

Brhrm

Division: 15U

Bria Holmes Elite

Division: 15U

Bria Holmes Elite

Division: 16U

Bria Holmes Elite

Division: 14U

Bria Homes Elite

Division: 17U

Bristol Pistols

Division: 17U

BTR Florida

Division: 17U

BWSL Richmond 2020

Division: 17U

BWSL Richmond 2021

Division: 16U

BWSL Richmond 2022

Division: 15U

BWSL Richmond 2023 14U

Division: 15U

Cap City Ballerz Bannister

Division: 14U

Cap City Ballerz Wallace

Division: 16U

Cap City Ballerz Wills

Division: 14U

Cap City Ballerz Wills

Division: 15U

Carolina All Stars

Division: 15U

Carolina All Stars

Division: 16U

Carolina All Stars

Division: 17U

Carolina All Stars Lady Vipers

Division: 14U

Carolina Dream

Division: 15U

Carolina Dynasty Diamonds

Division: 16U

Carolina Elite

Division: 15U

Carolina Elite 2024

Division: 14U

Carolina Elite Buggs

Division: 17U

Carolina Express Black

Division: 17U

Carolina Express White

Division: 16U

Carolina Force

Division: 17U

Carolina Hawks

Division: 15U

Carolina Hoopzters

Division: 17U

Carolina Lynx 2020

Division: 17U

Carolina Lynx 2021

Division: 17U

Carolina Lynx 2021

Division: 16U

Carolina Mystics

Division: 17U

Carolina Phenoms

Division: 17U

Carolinas Elite

Division: 17U

Carolinas Elite (16U)

Division: 15U

Carolinas Elite Blue

Division: 16U

Carolina Thunder

Division: 16U

Carolina Thunder

Division: 15U

Carolina Warriors 2023

Division: 14U

Carolina Waves

Division: 15U

Carolina Waves

Division: 16U

Carolina Waves Foster

Division: 14U

Carolina Waves Hemming

Division: 17U

Carolina Waves West

Division: 17U

Carolina Waves West

Division: 16U

Castle Athletics

Division: 16U

Castle Athletics

Division: 17U

CBC City Rocks Chambers

Division: 17U

CBC City Rocks Nails

Division: 17U

Central Florida Elite

Division: 17U

Central Florida Elite 2023

Division: 14U

Central Florida Elite 2024

Division: 14U

Central PA Elite

Division: 14U

Central PA Elite

Division: 17U

Central PA Elite

Division: 16U

Chantilly Elite Showcase

Division: 17U

Charleston Swarm 2022

Division: 15U

Charleston Swarm 2023

Division: 14U

Charlotte Dream Elite

Division: 16U

City Rocks International

Division: 17U

City Rocks International Roby

Division: 17U

Clutch Red

Division: 17U

Clutch Rose

Division: 15U

Clutch Rose 15U

Division: 16U

Colorado hawks

Division: 17U

Colorado Hawks

Division: 16U

Confidence Cougars

Division: 17U

Confidence Cougars

Division: 14U

Cross-Over Hoops Premier

Division: 17U

CTAB Elite

Division: 17U

CTAB Elite

Division: 16U

CT Impact

Division: 17U

CT Impact

Division: 16U

CT Spirit Barrett

Division: 14U

CT Spirit Ruiz

Division: 15U

CT Spirit Ruiz

Division: 14U

Cy Fair Premier

Division: 16U

CyFair Premier

Division: 16U

CyFair Premier

Division: 16U

CyFair Premier Austin

Division: 17U

CyFair Premier Black

Division: 17U

CyFair Premier Blue

Division: 17U

CyFair Premier National

Division: 17U

D4S

Division: 17U

Delaware Heat BBall Club

Division: 17U

DL Impact

Division: 17U

Durant 2020

Division: 15U

Durant 2020

Division: 17U

Durant 2022

Division: 15U

Dynamic Disciples

Division: 17U

E33 Eagles

Division: 15U

E33 Eagles Mitchell

Division: 15U

East Coast United

Division: 14U

East Coast United

Division: 14U

East Coast United Bence

Division: 15U

East Coast United Bence

Division: 15U

East Coast United Bence 2022 15U

Division: 16U

East Coast United Clark 2021

Division: 16U

East Coast United Clarke 2023 14U

Division: 15U

East Coast United Gray 2020

Division: 17U

East Coast United Murray

Division: 17U

East Coast United Navy 2021

Division: 17U

East Coast United Premier 2021

Division: 16U

East Coast United Washington 2021

Division: 16U

East TN Air 2020 Campos

Division: 17U

East TN Air 2020 Heifner

Division: 17U

East TN Air 2021

Division: 16U

East TN Air 2022

Division: 15U

East TN Air 2023

Division: 14U

Elite lady nation

Division: 17U

Elite Lady Nation 15u

Division: 16U

EOTO Black

Division: 17U

EOTO Fire

Division: 14U

EOTO Ice

Division: 15U

EOTO White

Division: 17U

Fayetteville Stars

Division: 16U

FBC Black Futures

Division: 14U

FBC Black JG

Division: 17U

FBC Black Next-Gen JG

Division: 15U

FBC Blazers Connor

Division: 17U

FBC Blazers Futures

Division: 14U

FBC Blue NEXT

Division: 16U

FBC Bounce Nation

Division: 16U

FBC BounceNation 2020 Bria

Division: 17U

FBC BounceNation 2020 Jay

Division: 17U

FBC BounceNation 2023

Division: 14U

FBC BounceNation 2024 Jeremy 14U

Division: 15U

FBC Hoopstars Brown

Division: 16U

FBC Hoopstars Future

Division: 14U

FBC NEXTUP

Division: 17U

FBC NextUp Blue

Division: 16U

FBC NextUp Frazier

Division: 17U

FBC Playmakers 2020

Division: 17U

FBC Playmakers Bond

Division: 16U

Fencor National

Division: 17U

Fencor National

Division: 16U

Flight 22

Division: 15U

Flight 22

Division: 17U

Foundation Academy BBall

Division: 17U

GA Pearls 2021 Elite

Division: 16U

GA Pearls 2023 Elite

Division: 14U

GA Pearls National Team

Division: 17U

GA Pearls Varsity

Division: 16U

GA Pistols Elite 2021

Division: 16U

GBBA Major Movez

Division: 16U

GBBA Major Movez

Division: 15U

Georgia Flames 2020

Division: 17U

Georgia Pearls

Division: 16U

Georgia Sparks 2020

Division: 17U

Greensboro Lady Gaters 2020

Division: 17U

Greensboro Lady Gaters 2021

Division: 17U

Greensboro Lady Gaters 2022

Division: 15U

Greensboro Lady Gaters Blue 2023

Division: 14U

Greensboro Lady Gaters Orange 2023

Division: 14U

Havoc City Boogie

Division: 17U

Havoc City Future

Division: 14U

Higher Level Sports

Division: 17U

Hoop Dreams Athletics

Division: 15U

Hoop Dreams Athletics 2020

Division: 17U

Hoop Dreams Athletics 2021

Division: 16U

Hoopers 2020 Elite

Division: 16U

Hoopers 2020 Elite Lombardi

Division: 17U

Hoopers Gold 15u

Division: 15U

Hoopers NY

Division: 17U

Hoopers NY

Division: 14U

Hoopers NY Seawright 14U - NY

Division: 14U

Htx Fire

Division: 15U

HTX Fire 15U

Division: 16U

HTX Fire 2020

Division: 17U

I-40 Elite

Division: 16U

IL Lady Titans

Division: 17U

Illinois Excitement

Division: 14U

Illinois Lady Titans

Division: 15U

IL X- Citement Glory

Division: 16U

IL X-Citement Joi

Division: 17U

IL X-Citement Shock

Division: 17U

Infinite Dreams

Division: 14U

Infinite Dreams

Division: 17U

Infinite Dreams

Division: 16U

Irvin Fire Thompson

Division: 14U

James River Blaze Baughman

Division: 15U

James River Blaze Sherrod

Division: 16U

JHS Lady Elite

Division: 17U

KA Nightmares 21's 22's

Division: 17U

KA Nightmares 22's 23's

Division: 15U

KC Dream

Division: 17U

Lady Attack Elite

Division: 15U

Lady Big Shots Elite

Division: 17U

Lady Blue Chips Global

Division: 17U

Lady Blue Chips Premier

Division: 17U

Lady Copperheads Gold

Division: 17U

Lady Copperheads Harper

Division: 17U

Lady Copperheads Johnson

Division: 17U

Lady Heat

Division: 17U

Lady Heat

Division: 15U

Lady Phenoms

Division: 17U

Lady Reign

Division: 15U

Lady Reign

Division: 17U

Lady Reign

Division: 16U

Lady Reign 15U

Division: 16U

Lady Royals

Division: 15U

Lady Royals

Division: 16U

Lady Team CLT

Division: 17U

Lady Team SC

Division: 16U

Lady Team SC

Division: 14U

Lady Team SC (16U)

Division: 15U

Lady Team SC Black

Division: 17U

Lady Xmen

Division: 17U

Lake Norman Lady Magic

Division: 16U

Legendz Williams

Division: 17U

Liberty

Division: 17U

Loudoun Flight 2022

Division: 15U

Loudoun Flight 2023

Division: 14U

Loudoun Flight Showcase 2020

Division: 17U

Lowcountry Premier Ballers 2020

Division: 17U

Lowcountry Premier Ballers 2021

Division: 16U

Lowcountry Premier Ballers 2022

Division: 15U

Lowcountry Storm

Division: 15U

Mac Irvin

Division: 17U

Mac Irvin Fire

Division: 16U

Mac Irvin Fire

Division: 14U

Mac Irvin Fire Black 15u

Division: 15U

Magic

Division: 15U

MA Huskies DeSantis

Division: 15U

MA Huskies Hamel

Division: 16U

MA Huskies Hamel

Division: 17U

Maine Firecrackers Blethen

Division: 16U

Maine Firecrackers Clement

Division: 17U

Maryland Blazers 2020

Division: 17U

Maryland Blazers 2021

Division: 16U

Maryland Blazers 2022

Division: 14U

Maryland Hurricanes 2020

Division: 17U

Maryland Lady Comets Speaks

Division: 16U

Matrix 2020

Division: 17U

Matrix 2021

Division: 16U

Matrix 2022

Division: 15U

Mavs Elite

Division: 15U

Mavs Elite

Division: 14U

Mavs Elite

Division: 17U

MD Lady Hoopmasters

Division: 17U

MD Lady Hoopmasters

Division: 16U

Mid-Atlantic Legacy

Division: 16U

Mid-Atlantic Legacy

Division: 15U

Mid-Penn Motion

Division: 16U

Milbank Lady Flyers

Division: 15U

Mosch Ball

Division: 17U

MP Elite Gold

Division: 17U

MP Elite Ice

Division: 17U

NC Attack

Division: 17U

Nebraska Hoops Elite

Division: 14U

Nebraska Hoops Elite

Division: 16U

New England Panthers

Division: 17U

North Geogia Magic

Division: 15U

North Shore Blizzard

Division: 17U

Nova Venom

Division: 17U

Outlaws 2023

Division: 14U

Peak

Division: 17U

Peak Performance Miller

Division: 17U

Peak Performance Price

Division: 16U

Peak Performance Sosebee

Division: 17U

Peak Performance Taylor

Division: 17U

Peak Performance Toussaint

Division: 16U

Pennsylvania Garcia

Division: 15U

Philly Freedom

Division: 16U

Philly Freedom Stars

Division: 15U

Philly Freedom Stars Elite 2020

Division: 17U

Philly Goal Diggers

Division: 16U

Philly Goal Diggers

Division: 17U

P.R.E.P. 16U - MN

Division: 16U

P.R.E.P. Elite 15U - MN

Division: 15U

Red Lion Flash 16U - PA

Division: 16U

RNS Sports

Division: 17U

Rowan Lady Hurricanes

Division: 16U

Royal Knights

Division: 17U

Severn Lady Lightning

Division: 17U

SME Black 2020

Division: 17U

SME Gold

Division: 16U

South Carolina Future

Division: 16U

South Carolina Future

Division: 14U

South Carolina Future 13U

Division: 14U

South Georgia Storm

Division: 17U

Stars Elite

Division: 14U

Stars Elite

Division: 14U

Surry Storm

Division: 17U

Synergy All Sports

Division: 16U

Tampa Thunder 2021

Division: 16U

Tampa Thunder 2022

Division: 15U

Tampa Thunder 2023

Division: 14U

Tampa Thunder Phenoms

Division: 16U

Tampa Thunder Select

Division: 17U

Tampa Thunder Team Dupree

Division: 17U

Tayler Hill Elite 2021

Division: 17U

TC 2021 McCartha

Division: 17U

TC 2023 Harrell

Division: 14U

Team BRHHM

Division: 15U

Team BRHHM

Division: 16U

Team Carolina Harrell

Division: 17U

Team Carolina Hawley

Division: 15U

Team Carolina HS

Division: 16U

Team Carolina Irvin 2021

Division: 16U

Team Carolina Moss 2023

Division: 14U

Team Carolina Moss 2024

Division: 14U

Team Carolina Sharova

Division: 15U

Team Darius

Division: 17U

Team Elite Lady Vols

Division: 14U

Team Elite Lee

Division: 17U

Team Elite Peake

Division: 15U

Team Impact

Division: 17U

Team Impact

Division: 15U

Team Impact

Division: 14U

Team Liberty 2020 May

Division: 17U

Team Liberty 2020 Muhammad

Division: 17U

Team Loaded NC 2021 Watts

Division: 16U

Team Loaded NC Triad

Division: 16U

Team Loaded NC Triad

Division: 17U

Team Loaded NC Winston

Division: 17U

Team Loaded NC Winston

Division: 16U

Team Pennsylvania Cavoli

Division: 17U

Team Pennsylvania Cavoli

Division: 15U

Team Pennsylvania Fasick

Division: 15U

Team Pennsylvania Garcia

Division: 16U

Team Pennsylvania Leppley

Division: 17U

Team Pennsylvania Polly

Division: 16U

Team RISE

Division: 17U

Team Takeover 2024 Gary

Division: 14U

Team Thad Girls

Division: 15U

Team Thad Girls 2023

Division: 14U

The Lady Jaguars 2020

Division: 17U

The Lady Jaguars of So FL

Division: 14U

TMP

Division: 17U

TMP

Division: 16U

TN Flight Select 2020

Division: 17U

TN Flight Select 2021 Navy

Division: 16U

TN Flight Select 2021 Silver

Division: 17U

TN Starz

Division: 17U

Top Tier Georgia

Division: 15U

Top Tier Team Tiff Johnson

Division: 17U

Tri-Parish Hurricanes

Division: 17U

Triple Double 2023

Division: 14U

TYO Neptunes Select

Division: 17U

TYO Neptunes Takeover

Division: 17U

Virginia Bell

Division: 14U

Virginia Belles

Division: 17U

Virginia Belles 9th

Division: 15U

Virginia Hurricanes

Division: 17U

Virginia Sting 2020

Division: 17U

Virginia Storm

Division: 14U

Vogues Fisher

Division: 17U

Wellington Wolves 2020

Division: 17U

Wellington Wolves 2021

Division: 16U

Wellington Wolves 2022

Division: 15U

Wilson Elite

Division: 15U

Wilson Elite

Division: 14U

Winston-Salem Stealers Eggers

Division: 14U

Winston-Salem Stealers Grant

Division: 17U

Winston-Salem Stealers Grant

Division: 14U

Winston-Salem Stealers Moser

Division: 14U

Winston-Salem Stealers Rizoti

Division: 15U

Winston-Salem Stealers Rizoti

Division: 16U

Winston-Salem Stealers Role

Division: 16U

X-Citement Faith 15u

Division: 15U

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading