DMV Challenge

by Big Time Hoops

Boyds, MD

Jun 8-9

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

1Life1Shot

Division: 14u Girls

1Life1Shot

Division: 15/16u Girls

2019 Crossover Elite 13u

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

2019 Crossover Elite - Red

Division: 14u Boys-Black

2nd2Nunn Legends Elite

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

AB Ballers

Division: 17u/18u Girls

ABU Sports

Division: 15u Boys-Blue

AIP

Division: 14u Girls

AIP

Division: 17u/18u Girls

AIP

Division: 15u Boys-Blue

Ballers U

Division: 17u Boys

Ballers U

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

Ballers U

Division: 13u Girls

Ballers U

Division: 11u Boys

Ballers U

Division: 18u Boys

Ballers U

Division: 15u Boys-Black

BlackTop

Division: 14u Boys-Black

BlackTop

Division: 16u Boys

Blue Collar Ballers

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

Bomb Digs Girls

Division: 14u Girls

Bump City

Division: 16u Boys

Burke Bullets

Division: 11u Boys

Carroll County Cougars

Division: 14u Girls

Catoctin

Division: 11u Boys

CBC 2026 Blue McKavish

Division: 10/11u Girls

CBSA - Harriday

Division: 15u Boys-Black

CBSA - Swann-15

Division: 15/16u Girls

Central MD Attitude

Division: 14u Girls

Columbia Ravens

Division: 16u Boys

Columbia Ravens

Division: 14u Boys-Black

Crossover Elite 2019 Girls

Division: 15/16u Girls

Crusaders Elite

Division: 11u Boys

CYA Elite - Mawloud

Division: 12u Girls

D1SA Spartans

Division: 17u Boys

DC Pressure

Division: 17u Boys

District 2.0

Division: 11u Boys

Divine Athletix

Division: 12u Girls

Double Vision Outlaws 14U

Division: 14u Boys-Black

Double Vision Outlaws 15u

Division: 15u Boys-Black

EBC Fire

Division: 18u Boys

Elevate Elite Exposure

Division: 15/16u Girls

Fairfax Stars

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

FBCG Disciples

Division: 15u Boys-Blue

FCBA Soldiers - Prather

Division: 12u Boys

Germantown Hardknocks

Division: 14u Boys-Black

GERMANTOWN HEAT

Division: 17u Boys

HC UNITED

Division: 15u Boys-Blue

HUSTLE ACADEMY

Division: 13u Girls

Hustle Academy-10

Division: 10/11u Girls

Ice

Division: 12u Boys

Kwa McDonald

Division: 9/10u Boys

Lady Attack 2024 Silver

Division: 13u Girls

Lady Attack White

Division: 12u Girls

Lady Mustangs

Division: 14u Girls

Lady Mustangs

Division: 15/16u Girls

Lady Mustangs

Division: 12u Girls

Lady Rampage

Division: 15/16u Girls

Laurel Lakers - Gray

Division: 15u Boys-Blue

LBA Lady Attack

Division: 17u/18u Girls

LBA Team Attack

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

Legends Elite

Division: 16u Boys

LR Ballers

Division: 14u Boys-Black

LR Ballers

Division: 18u Boys

LR Ballers

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

LR Ballers

Division: 15u Boys-Black

MADE Hoops

Division: 14u Boys-Black

MADE Hoops 11U

Division: 11u Boys

MADE Hoops (South)

Division: 12u Boys

MADE Hoops (South)

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

MADE Hoops (South)

Division: 15u Boys-Black

MADE Hoops (Teal)

Division: 12u Boys

Man II Man Soldiers - 6th Grade

Division: 12u Boys

Man II Man Soldiers - 7th Grade

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

Man II Man Soldiers - 8th Grade

Division: 14u Boys-Black

Maryland 3D

Division: 13u Boys-Black

MARYLAND EXCEL

Division: 15/16u Girls

Maryland Hoopmasters- Baccala

Division: 13u Boys-Black

Maryland Hurricanes

Division: 13u Girls

Maryland Rebels

Division: 14u Boys-Blue

Maryland Spartans

Division: 17u Boys

Maryland Sting - Kim

Division: 12u Boys

Maryland Supreme

Division: 14u Boys-Blue

Maryland Tigers

Division: 16u Boys

Maryland Tigers 2022

Division: 15u Boys-Black

Maryland United (MDU)

Division: 15u Boys-Black

MBA (Cratsley)

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

MBA (Graves)

Division: 11u Boys

MBA-MERINGOFF

Division: 12u Boys

MD Pumas 15u

Division: 16u Boys

Mid-Atlantic Legacy

Division: 12u Girls

Mid-Atlantic Legacy

Division: 9/10u Boys

Nova 94 Feet 3rd Grade

Division: 9/10u Boys

NOVA 94 (HESLEP)

Division: 16u Boys

Nova Cavs Sullender

Division: 15u Boys-Blue

PA Hoopmasters

Division: 11u Boys

Playmaker Academy Pumas

Division: 17u Boys

Playmaker Academy Pumas

Division: 14u Girls

Pro Power Elite

Division: 14u Boys-Blue

PV Thunder 2022-15

Division: 15/16u Girls

PV Thunder 2026

Division: 10/11u Girls

Rockland Rockets

Division: 17u Boys

Rockville Rush

Division: 14u Boys-Blue

Shot Callers

Division: 14u Boys-Blue

Shot Callers

Division: 16u Boys

Shot Callers

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

Shots Up Basketball

Division: 13u Boys-Black

Soldiers

Division: 10/11u Girls

South River Shooters

Division: 10/11u Girls

Spartans Sports Inc.

Division: 14u Girls

TEAM BBC BLACK

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

Team Hustle

Division: 14u Girls

Team Prolook

Division: 12u Boys

Team Rampage 17U Orange

Division: 17u Boys

Team Rebels Black

Division: 12u Boys

Team Rebels Grey

Division: 12u Boys

Team Solus

Division: 17u Boys

Team Take Flight

Division: 13u Boys-Black

Tri -State- Storm

Division: 14u Boys-Blue

TRUTH

Division: 9/10u Boys

Unfinished Business

Division: 14u Boys-Blue

Virginia Hurricanes 17U Orange

Division: 17u/18u Girls

Walkersville

Division: 15/16u Girls

Walkersville

Division: 14u Girls

Walkersville- Lions

Division: 13u Boys-Blue

Walkerville - Bryan

Division: 12u Girls

Winchester Rising Stars

Division: 12u Boys

Winchester Rising Stars

Division: 14u Boys-Blue

WV Run N Gun

Division: 13u Girls

WV Run N Gun Girls 4th Arndt-10

Division: 10/11u Girls

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading