E1T1 Invitational (2018)

by Each 1 Teach 1

Tavares, FL

Apr 6-8

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

305 Elite

Division: 10th

Balkman Elite

Division: 11th

Ball4Lyfe

Division: 4th

Ball4Lyfe Black

Division: 6th

Ball By Design

Division: 3rd

Bay Area Elite Athletics

Division: 7th

Bigger Than Basketball Black

Division: 8th

Brevard Bulls

Division: 10th

Brevard Bulls

Division: 11th

Brevard Bulls

Division: 9th

Bte

Division: 9th

Camp Grind

Division: 4th

Camp Grind

Division: 7th

Camp Grind

Division: 6th

Camp Grind

Division: 5th

Camp Grind

Division: 9th

CBF Elite

Division: 10th

Central Florida Rising Stars

Division: 10th

Central Florida Rising Stars

Division: 9th

Central Florida Warriors

Division: 9th

CP25 International

Division: 11th

Crew

Division: 9th

Dreamers Elite

Division: 5th

E1T1 2020

Division: 11th

E1T1 2021

Division: 10th

E1T1 Heat

Division: 7th

E1T1 Heat

Division: 10th

E1T1 Hoopsters

Division: 5th

E1T1 Rebels

Division: 6th

E1T1 Rebels

Division: 4th

E1T1 Rebels

Division: 7th

East Coast United

Division: 11th

East Coast United

Division: 10th

East Coast United Blue

Division: 11th

Florida Blaze

Division: 5th

Florida Blaze

Division: 7th

Florida Elite SW

Division: 11th

Florida Exclusive

Division: 10th

Florida Flight Elite

Division: 5th

Florida Lightning

Division: 9th

Florida Lightning

Division: 8th

Florida Lobos

Division: 9th

Florida Lobos

Division: 10th

Florida Nets

Division: 4th

Florida Prospects

Division: 8th

Florida Splash

Division: 9th

Florida Splash

Division: 11th

Florida Splash Elite

Division: 10th

Florida Stom Elite

Division: 8th

Florida Stom Elite

Division: 6th

Florida Stom Elite

Division: 5th

Florida Storm

Division: 11th

Florida Takeover

Division: 7th

Florida Xclusive

Division: 11th

Gainesville Stampede

Division: 11th

Gainesville Stampede

Division: 8th

Game Elite

Division: 11th

Game Speed

Division: 10th

Grind Mode

Division: 8th

Holiday Hoops

Division: 7th

Holiday Hoops

Division: 6th

Hollywood Stars

Division: 8th

Hoops on a mission

Division: 10th

Infinite Skillz

Division: 11th

Iren Rainey Elite

Division: 8th

Iren Rainey Elite

Division: 5th

Iren Rainey Elite

Division: 9th

JBA Crusaders

Division: 9th

JBA Crusaders

Division: 8th

Jr Pros

Division: 7th

Jr. Pros

Division: 6th

KBA HEAT

Division: 7th

Kingsman

Division: 10th

Kissimmee Wolfpack

Division: 3rd

LA4

Division: 10th

LA4

Division: 11th

Lakeland Fire

Division: 3rd

LCP

Division: 10th

LCP

Division: 11th

Miami City Ballers

Division: 4th

Miami City Ballers

Division: 6th

Next Level Brevard

Division: 5th

Next Level Brevard

Division: 6th

Next Level Brevard

Division: 9th

Next Level Brevard

Division: 7th

Nightrydas

Division: 5th

Nightrydas

Division: 6th

Orlando Ballerz

Division: 11th

Orlando Ballerz

Division: 10th

Orlando Ballerz

Division: 9th

Orlando Captains

Division: 10th

Orlando Jawhawks

Division: 9th

Orlando JayHawks

Division: 11th

Ormond Beach Briuns

Division: 4th

P3B Elite

Division: 10th

PBG Starzz

Division: 9th

Polk Pride Elite

Division: 7th

Powerhouse Bulls

Division: 6th

Powerhouse Bulls

Division: 4th

Powerhouse Bulls

Division: 3rd

Powerhouse Bulls

Division: 5th

Pro Day Premier 2022

Division: 8th

Q6 All Stars

Division: 11th

Raptors Elite

Division: 11th

Rock U

Division: 9th

Rock United

Division: 9th

Rock United Basketball

Division: 10th

Rock United Basketball

Division: 8th

Savage Elite

Division: 3rd

Savage Elite

Division: 4th

Showtime Ballers

Division: 10th

Showtime Ballers

Division: 11th

Skill Center Elite

Division: 9th

Skill Center Elite

Division: 11th

Skill Center Elite

Division: 3rd

Skill Center Elite

Division: 4th

Skill Center Elite

Division: 5th

Skill Center Elite

Division: 7th

Solid Foundation

Division: 3rd

Solid Foundatior

Division: 4th

South Florida Sonics

Division: 10th

South Florida Sonics

Division: 11th

South Florida Sonics

Division: 9th

South Florida Spartans

Division: 11th

South Florida Spartans

Division: 10th

SPSA

Division: 10th

St Cloud Spartans

Division: 8th

Suncoast Mambas

Division: 7th

Suncoast Mambas

Division: 6th

Taylored Athletes

Division: 9th

Team 100

Division: 7th

Team Benard Blue

Division: 11th

Team Edition 305

Division: 3rd

Team Edition 305

Division: 4th

Team Hammer

Division: 10th

Team Invein

Division: 11th

Team Mamba

Division: 5th

Team Moam

Division: 11th

Team Moam

Division: 8th

Team Moam

Division: 9th

Team Moam HGSL

Division: 11th

Team Pete Bluerays

Division: 11th

Team Tampa Black

Division: 8th

Team Under Pressure

Division: 8th

Temple Terrace Thunder

Division: 9th

Tennessee Dream Chasers

Division: 7th

Thunderstruck

Division: 6th

Thunderstruck

Division: 8th

Thunderstruck

Division: 11th

Top Flight Elite

Division: 10th

Top Flight Elite

Division: 9th

Top Flight Elite

Division: 11th

Treasure Coast Titans

Division: 10th

Triple Double B.

Division: 9th

Triple Threat Elite

Division: 8th

TTP

Division: 8th

Wade Elite

Division: 11th

Warrior Basketball

Division: 7th

Warrior Basketball

Division: 6th

Weston Wolfpack

Division: 6th

Weston Wolfpack

Division: 3rd

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading