East Coast Clash

by USJN

Baltimore, MD

May 11-12

Teams
Now
Replays

1onNone 16 (witherspoon)

Division: 16U

1onNone 2022 (Watkins)

Division: 15U

1onNone (Hailstock)

Division: 14U

1onNone (Watkins)

Division: 16U

1onNone (Winter)

Division: 16U

1onNone (Witherspoon)

Division: 17U

1onNone (Witherspoon)

Division: 15U

Attitude

Division: 16U

Belles 16U (Halligan)

Division: 17U

Belles 2022 (Giblin)

Division: 16U

Belles (Giblin 2022)

Division: 16U

Belles (Howard-Franklin 2020)

Division: 17U

Belles (Martin 11th)

Division: 17U

Belles (Martin 9th)

Division: 14U

Belles (Shabazz 2024)

Division: 13U

Belles (Simmons 2021)

Division: 17U

Belles (Stinnie)

Division: 15U

Belles U13(Shabazz)

Division: 14U

Belles Watson

Division: 17U

Belles (Watson 2023)

Division: 16U

Carolina Waves

Division: 17U

Carolina Waves (Stiehl)

Division: 16U

Central MD Attitude (Schildhauer)

Division: 15U

Central PA Elite (Klotzbeecher-Thomas )

Division: 16U

Central PA Elite (Kunkle)

Division: 14U

Central PA Elite (Thomas Elite)

Division: 17U

Classics

Division: 16U

Fairfax Stars

Division: 13U

Fairfax Stars (Showcase)

Division: 16U

Fairfax Stars (Showcase)

Division: 14U

FCBA Soldiers (Alborz)

Division: 14U

FCBA Soldiers (Narcisse)

Division: 16U

FCBA Soldiers (Somoza)

Division: 15U

FCBA Soldiers (Somoza 2024)

Division: 13U

Germantown Lady Panthers

Division: 15U

Germantown Lady Panthers (American 2023)

Division: 14U

Germantown Lady Panthers (National 2023)

Division: 14U

Harrisonburg Hornets

Division: 16U

Harrisonburg Hornets

Division: 15U

Heat (Elite)

Division: 17U

Higher Level Sports (Pierce)

Division: 14U

Lady Hoopmasters (10th)

Division: 16U

Lady Hoopmasters (11th)

Division: 17U

Lady Hoopmasters (9th)

Division: 15U

Lady Thrill

Division: 15U

Lady Thrill

Division: 16U

Lady Tigers (2020)

Division: 17U

Lady Tigers (2023)

Division: 14U

Lady Tigers (Roman 2024)

Division: 13U

Lady Vikes

Division: 17U

Lady Vikes

Division: 16U

Loudoun Flight (2021)

Division: 16U

Maryland Tigers 14 (banks)

Division: 15U

Matrix2020-21 (Black)

Division: 17U

Matrix (Green/Fowler 2022)

Division: 15U

Matrix (McConnell 2021)

Division: 16U

Mid Atlantic Legacy

Division: 16U

Mid-Atlantic Legacy

Division: 15U

Mid-Penn Motion 16 (Berman)

Division: 17U

Mid-Penn Motion (Berman)

Division: 16U

Mid Penn Motion (Haertsch 2022)

Division: 15U

Mid Penn Motion ( Ryan)

Division: 16U

Mid Penn Motion (Weyant 2023)

Division: 14U

Pa-Mid Pen Motion 16 Ryan

Division: 16U

PA - Shenanigans

Division: 16U

Penn Motion (hartsch)

Division: 16U

Philadelphia Belles 2021 (Peterson)

Division: 17U

Philadelphia Belles (Andrieux)

Division: 17U

Philadelphia Belles (Breanna Stewart)

Division: 17U

Philadelphia Belles (DeShields)

Division: 14U

Philadelphia Belles (Falconiero)

Division: 15U

Philadelphia Belles (Flynn)

Division: 14U

Philadelphia Belles (Halligan)

Division: 16U

Philadelphia Belles Maye

Division: 14U

Philadelphia Belles (Maye)

Division: 15U

Philadelphia Belles (Steidle 2023)

Division: 14U

PV Thunder (2020)

Division: 17U

PV Thunder (2021)

Division: 16U

Run N Gun (2023)

Division: 14U

Shenanigans

Division: 17U

Shenanigans

Division: 14U

Sting (Hudy)

Division: 16U

Storm

Division: 15U

Synergy All Sports (Bryant)

Division: 16U

Virginia Belle

Division: 17U

Vogues (Campbell)

Division: 15U

Vogues (DeHaven)

Division: 16U

Vogues (Fisher)

Division: 17U

Vogues (McCarthy 2024)

Division: 13U

Vogues (Priester)

Division: 15U

Winchester Rising Stars

Division: 17U

York Thunder

Division: 17U

York Thunder

Division: 14U

York Thunder (A. Fancher 2022)

Division: 15U

York Thunder (T. Fancher 2024)

Division: 13U

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

137
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

145
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading