National Showcase (2018)

by End of Trail Basketball

Oregon City, OR

Jul 5-8

Teams
Now
Replays

406 Montana

Division: Division 1

808 Basketball Red

Division: Division 1

808 Basketball White

Division: Division 2

90 Ten Bowen

Division: Division 1

90 Ten Hunter

Division: Division 3

ABA 17

Division: Division 2

Academy Black

Division: Division 1

Academy Navy

Division: Division 2

Alaska Stars Elite

Division: Division 1

Alaska Stars Gold

Division: Division 2

All Out Basketball

Division: Division 3

AZ Silver Streaks 17

Division: Division 1

AZ Sting 17

Division: Division 1

Bay City 17 Select

Division: Division 1

Beach City

Division: Division 2

Big Sky Elite

Division: Division 1

Big Sky Elite 2021

Division: Division 2

Big Sky Elite Futures

Division: Division 3

Blazin Heat Basketball

Division: Division 1

Bulldawgs Black

Division: Division 1

BW Basketball Academy Black

Division: Division 3

BW Basketball Academy Blue

Division: Division 2

BW Basketball Academy White

Division: Division 2

Cal Flight

Division: Division 2

California Selects Black

Division: Division 1

Cal Sparks Extreme 14 Blue East

Division: Division 3

Cal Sparks Extreme 14 Blue West

Division: Division 3

Cal Sparks Extreme 16 Blue East

Division: Division 2

Cal Sparks Extreme 16 Blue West

Division: Division 2

Cal Sparks Extreme 17 Blue East

Division: Division 1

Cal Sparks Extreme 17 Blue West

Division: Division 1

Cal Stars 15 Elite

Division: Division 1

Cal Stars 15 Flight

Division: Division 3

Cal Stars 16 Select

Division: Division 2

Cal Swish 14

Division: Division 3

Cal Swish Blue

Division: Division 1

Cal Swish Red

Division: Division 3

Cal Swoosh Phenom Black

Division: Division 2

CBA Cobras 13

Division: Division 3

CBA Cobras 15

Division: Division 3

CBA Vipers 15

Division: Division 3

CG Select 15U National

Division: Division 2

Cloud9

Division: Division 2

Club Sports Select 2021

Division: Division 2

Club Utah 17U

Division: Division 1

Club Utah Red

Division: Division 2

Clutch Basketball 16

Division: Division 2

Clutch Players Magenta

Division: Division 2

Clutch Players Red

Division: Division 1

Colorado Elite Blue

Division: Division 1

Columbia Cascades

Division: Division 1

DNA California

Division: Division 2

DNA Hawaii

Division: Division 2

East Bay Evolution

Division: Division 1

East Bay Tigers 15

Division: Division 3

East Bay Tigers 17

Division: Division 1

Eastsidaz Hawaii 11th

Division: Division 2

East side Hawaii

Division: Division 3

EBC 15U Blue

Division: Division 2

EBC Elite

Division: Division 1

ECBA Stars Baskett 15

Division: Division 2

Excel Greyhounds

Division: Division 2

FAST Aaron

Division: Division 3

FAST Aaron

Division: Division 2

FOH Team 15u

Division: Division 2

FOH Team Loyd

Division: Division 1

Global Basketball Black

Division: Division 2

HD Basketball 2019

Division: Division 1

HD Basketball 2 Cortes

Division: Division 3

Holla 2019

Division: Division 1

Hoopaholics

Division: Division 2

Hoopstars Family

Division: Division 1

Idaho Flash Blue

Division: Division 2

Idaho Flash Futures

Division: Division 2

Idaho Flash Red

Division: Division 1

Idaho Flash Silver

Division: Division 3

Idaho Flash White

Division: Division 1

Idaho Hoopdreams 15u

Division: Division 3

Idaho Hoopdreams Black 17U

Division: Division 1

Idaho Hoopdreams Blue 16u

Division: Division 2

Idaho Hoops Academy 14

Division: Division 3

Idaho Hoops Academy Blue

Division: Division 1

Idaho Hoops Academy White

Division: Division 2

Just Hoop Black

Division: Division 2

Kalakaua Wahine

Division: Division 1

KMBA 8th

Division: Division 3

KMBA 8th

Division: Division 3

KMBA 9th

Division: Division 2

Lady LocalHoops 16

Division: Division 2

Lady LocalHoops 17

Division: Division 2

Lady Lyncs

Division: Division 1

Legacy Builders

Division: Division 1

LV Gaels

Division: Division 1

Mission Rec Rebels

Division: Division 2

Monarchs Black

Division: Division 1

Monarchs Blue

Division: Division 3

Monarchs Red

Division: Division 2

Monarchs White

Division: Division 3

Montana Elite

Division: Division 1

Montana Sky

Division: Division 2

NBBA Academy 17

Division: Division 1

NorCal Lions 1

Division: Division 2

NorCal Lions 2

Division: Division 3

North Idaho Elite

Division: Division 1

NW All-Stars Red

Division: Division 2

NWBA Buckys 1

Division: Division 1

NWBA Buckys 2

Division: Division 2

NWBA Gold

Division: Division 1

NWBA Platinum

Division: Division 1

NWBA White

Division: Division 1

NW Express Chaos

Division: Division 2

NW Express Extreme

Division: Division 1

NW Fusion

Division: Division 2

NW Stars Gold

Division: Division 3

NW Stars Navy

Division: Division 1

NW Stars Red

Division: Division 2

NW Stars White

Division: Division 3

N Your Court Varsity

Division: Division 2

OC Rhythm Blue

Division: Division 1

OC Rhythm Gold

Division: Division 2

OC Rhythm Red

Division: Division 2

Olympic Club

Division: Division 2

Oregon City Black

Division: Division 2

Oregon City Red

Division: Division 3

Oregon City White

Division: Division 3

Oregon Elite Black

Division: Division 3

Oregon Elite Gold

Division: Division 1

Oregon Elite Navy

Division: Division 1

Oregon Elite Red

Division: Division 2

Oregon Elite White

Division: Division 1

Orinda Magic Blue

Division: Division 3

Paye's Black Knights

Division: Division 2

Paye's Undisputed

Division: Division 2

Pfahler Hoops

Division: Division 3

PK 1

Division: Division 1

Redondo Sea Hawks

Division: Division 1

Reno Lady Ballers

Division: Division 2

Rocky Mountain Hoops

Division: Division 3

Roundball Skills Academy

Division: Division 1

Sacramento Sting Blue

Division: Division 3

Sacramento Sting Gold

Division: Division 1

Sacramento Sting Platinum

Division: Division 1

Sagebrush Hoops Black 2019

Division: Division 1

Sagebrush Hoops Orange

Division: Division 2

Salesian Force Elite

Division: Division 1

San Diego Sol Elite

Division: Division 1

San Diego Sol Fire Black

Division: Division 2

San Diego Sol Fire Red

Division: Division 3

San Jose Cagers Blue

Division: Division 1

San Jose Cagers Gold

Division: Division 2

San Jose Cagers White

Division: Division 2

Seattle Future 2021

Division: Division 1

Seattle Stars Elite

Division: Division 1

Seattle Stars Premier

Division: Division 1

Seattle Transition

Division: Division 1

Se Soia

Division: Division 1

Shasta Magic Black

Division: Division 1

Sixers 15u

Division: Division 2

Sno Peak Ice

Division: Division 1

Southend Skills 2020

Division: Division 2

South Island Selects

Division: Division 2

South Medford

Division: Division 1

Spokane Legacy Red

Division: Division 1

Spokane Legacy White

Division: Division 2

Spokane Sandpipers Black

Division: Division 1

Spokane Sandpipers Red

Division: Division 3

Spokane Stars Blue

Division: Division 1

Spokane Stars Navy

Division: Division 2

Spokane Stars Red

Division: Division 2

Spokane Stars Royal

Division: Division 3

Swift Black

Division: Division 1

Swift Gold

Division: Division 1

Swoosh Blue

Division: Division 3

Team Alaska

Division: Division 2

Team Concept Fire

Division: Division 2

Team Concept Heat

Division: Division 1

Team Concept Heat

Division: Division 1

Team EXH

Division: Division 3

Team Explode

Division: Division 1

Team Sask 15

Division: Division 2

Team Sask 15 Dev

Division: Division 3

Team Sask 16

Division: Division 2

Team Sask 17

Division: Division 1

Team Stingray

Division: Division 1

Team United 17U

Division: Division 1

Team United 2022

Division: Division 2

Team West 17U

Division: Division 1

The Basketball Institute

Division: Division 1

Three Peaks Performance

Division: Division 3

Top Flight Elite Sac 17

Division: Division 1

Top Flight Elite Tracy

Division: Division 1

Tree of Hope 15

Division: Division 2

Tree of Hope Pacific Red 2022

Division: Division 3

Triple Threat Hoops

Division: Division 1

Trust the Process 17

Division: Division 1

Utah Flash Blue

Division: Division 3

Utah Flash Futures

Division: Division 2

Utah Flash Red

Division: Division 1

Utah Flash White

Division: Division 1

Utah Thunder

Division: Division 2

Vision Basketball 1

Division: Division 2

Vision Basketball 2

Division: Division 2

VK Basketball 14 Carkner

Division: Division 3

VK Basketball 14 Gardner

Division: Division 3

VK Basketball 15

Division: Division 2

VK Basketball 17 Black

Division: Division 1

VK Basketball 17 Red

Division: Division 1

Waves K Plum Elite 2022

Division: Division 3

Waves K Plum Elite Blue

Division: Division 1

Waves K Plum Elite White

Division: Division 2

Way To Win Bronze

Division: Division 3

Way To Win Gold

Division: Division 1

Way To Win Silver

Division: Division 2

West Coast BC 15

Division: Division 2

West Coast BC 16

Division: Division 2

West Coast BC 17

Division: Division 1

West Valley Elite 15

Division: Division 3

West Valley Elite 17

Division: Division 1

West Valley Select 17

Division: Division 2

WVBA Adidas Elite Black

Division: Division 1

WVBA Adidas Elite Green

Division: Division 2

WVBA Adidas Elite White

Division: Division 2

Xpress Chris

Division: Division 2

Xpress Chris

Division: Division 3

Xpress Jackie

Division: Division 1

Xpress Shon

Division: Division 1

Yakima Elite

Division: Division 2

YEA Diamond

Division: Division 2

Yosemite Basketball

Division: Division 1

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

745
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

595
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading