Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Fall Finale (2020)

by Midwest Sports

Bloomington, MN

Nov 7, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

43 Hoops Antilla

Division: Girls 2022/23

Bad News Bears

Division: Girls 2025/26

Goodman 10th

Division: Girls 2022/23

Hopkins 7A

Division: Girls 2025/26

Metro Stars 2023

Division: Girls 2023

Metro Stars 2025

Division: Girls 2024 Red

Metro Stars 2026

Division: Girls 2025/26

Minnesota Fury 2022 Premier

Division: Girls 2021/22

Minnesota Fury 2022 UAA

Division: Girls 2021/22

Minnesota Fury 2023 Premier

Division: Girls 2023

Minnesota Fury 2023 UAA

Division: Girls 2021/22

Minnesota Fury 2024 Premier

Division: Girls 2024 Red

Minnesota Fury 2024 UAA

Division: Girls 2023

Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue

Division: Girls 2024 Red

Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow

Division: Girls 2025/26

Minnesota Fury 2026 Blue

Division: Girls 2025/26

Minnesota Fury 2026 Yellow

Division: Girls 2025/26

Minnesota Southeast Stars

Division: Boys 2022/23

Minnesota Stars 11th Nilsen

Division: Girls 2021/22

Minnesota Stars 9th Amundson

Division: Girls 2023

Minnesota Stars 9th B Zabel

Division: Girls 2024 Blue

Minnesota Stars Hersch 10th

Division: Girls 2023

Mn Exposure

Division: Boys 2022/23

MN Heat 11th Kraus

Division: Girls 2022/23

MN Heat Ortt 9th

Division: Girls 2024 Blue

MN Heat Vang 9th

Division: Girls 2024 Red

MN RISE 10TH

Division: Girls 2023

MN Rise 2024

Division: Girls 2023

MN RISE 8TH

Division: Girls 2025/26

Nice-Brooke-Bryant 9th

Division: Girls 2024 Blue

North Tartan 14s Elite

Division: Girls 2024 Red

North Tartan SE 2022/23

Division: Girls 2021/22

North Tartan SE 2025

Division: Girls 2025/26

North Tartan SE 2026

Division: Girls 2025/26

PM North 17u (Schminski)

Division: Girls 2022/23

So-Minn Fury 2023

Division: Girls 2023

Team Blue

Division: Girls 2021/22

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading