Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Hoop Group Fall Jam Fest (2020)

by Hoop Group

Manheim, PA

Sep 12-13, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

6th Boro Hoops

Division: 17u (2022)

Adirondack Wild

Division: 17u (2022)

All Day Hoops

Division: Open (2021)

Athletes +

Division: 17u (2022)

Bmore Hoopsters

Division: 16u (2023)

Bmore Hoopsters Black

Division: 17u (2022)

Bmore Hoopsters White

Division: 17u (2022)

BWSL Marsh

Division: Open (2021)

BWSL Meech

Division: Open (2021)

BWSL Team Marsh

Division: 17u (2022)

Central PA Elite Hofsass

Division: Open (2021)

CLEVELAND

Division: 17u (2022)

Connecticut Elite - CB

Division: 16u (2023)

Connecticut Elite - DL

Division: Open (2021)

Crown Basketball

Division: 16u (2023)

Crown Basketball - HGSL

Division: Open (2021)

D-1 Dynasty

Division: Open (2021)

DE Life / WHACC Warriors

Division: Open (2021)

East Coast Power - Cieslak HGSL

Division: Open (2021)

East Coast Power - Fisher

Division: 16u (2023)

East Coast Power - Fusaro HGSL

Division: 17u (2022)

East Coast Power - Heston

Division: 17u (2022)

East Coast Power - Pierfy

Division: Open (2021)

East Coast Power - Rapczynski

Division: Open (2021)

Edge Bulldogs Elite

Division: 16u (2023)

Edge Bulldogs Elite

Division: Open (2021)

FAME Elite

Division: Open (2021)

Future Stars

Division: 15u (2024)

Global Squad - HGSL

Division: Open (2021)

Global Squad - HGSL

Division: 17u (2022)

Go Torey AllStars

Division: Open (2021)

Go Torey AllStars

Division: 17u (2022)

Go Torey AllStars

Division: 15u (2024)

Hockessin Warriors

Division: Open (2021)

Hudson Valley Panthers

Division: Open (2021)

Inferno Basketball

Division: Open (2021)

K-Low Elite

Division: 17u (2022)

K-Low Elite

Division: Open (2021)

K-Low Elite

Division: 16u (2023)

LA Cats

Division: Open (2021)

LA Elit3

Division: 17u (2022)

LBA Team Attack Sigma

Division: 17u (2022)

L&L Running Rebels

Division: 17u (2022)

L&L Running Rebels

Division: Open (2021)

L&L Running Rebels

Division: 16u (2023)

Love Of The Game Elite

Division: 16u (2023)

Love Of The Game Elite

Division: 17u (2022)

Love Of The Game Elite - Select

Division: 17u (2022)

Man II Man Soldiers

Division: 16u (2023)

Man II Man Soldiers

Division: 17u (2022)

MSU Skyliners

Division: 17u (2022)

MSU Skyliners

Division: Open (2021)

Nassau Pride

Division: 16u (2023)

NEPA Elite Basalyga

Division: Open (2021)

NEPA Elite - HGSL

Division: Open (2021)

NEPA Elite - HGSL

Division: 17u (2022)

NEPA Elite Joyce

Division: 15u (2024)

NEPA Elite McGoff

Division: 16u (2023)

New Jersey Drive

Division: 17u (2022)

New World 3SSB

Division: 16u (2023)

New World (Manny)

Division: 16u (2023)

NJ Connection

Division: Open (2021)

NJ Peacekeepers

Division: 16u (2023)

NJ ShoreShots - Pooley HGSL

Division: 17u (2022)

NJ Shoreshots Rice

Division: Open (2021)

Nova 94

Division: 16u (2023)

NOVA Cavaliers - Pocheco

Division: 17u (2022)

NY Gauchos 2024

Division: 16u (2023)

Olympus Elite

Division: 16u (2023)

Olympus Elite

Division: 17u (2022)

Olympus Elite

Division: Open (2021)

PG Elite

Division: Open (2021)

Philly Heat

Division: Open (2021)

Philly Ice

Division: Open (2021)

Philly Pride - RM

Division: Open (2021)

Philly Pride UAA

Division: Open (2021)

PK Flash

Division: 16u (2023)

PK Flash - HGSL

Division: Open (2021)

PK Flash - HGSL

Division: 17u (2022)

Poughkeepsie Basketball

Division: 17u (2022)

Prospect U Purple

Division: 17u (2022)

Prospect U White

Division: 16u (2023)

PSB Philly

Division: Open (2021)

Pure Basketball

Division: 17u (2022)

Pure Basketball

Division: 16u (2023)

SJ Hoops Elite

Division: 17u (2022)

SJ Hoops Elite

Division: 16u (2023)

SJ Hoops Elite - HGSL

Division: Open (2021)

SJ Titans

Division: 16u (2023)

SJ Titans

Division: Open (2021)

SJ Titans

Division: 15u (2024)

Spooky Nook- Miller

Division: 17u (2022)

Team AKT

Division: 17u (2022)

Team AKT

Division: 15u (2024)

Team BOE

Division: Open (2021)

Team Choo

Division: 17u (2022)

Team Crush'em Black

Division: 17u (2022)

Team Crush'em Red

Division: Open (2021)

Team Delaware

Division: 15u (2024)

Team Durant 2024

Division: 16u (2023)

Team Elevation

Division: Open (2021)

Team Final Red

Division: 16u (2023)

Team Final Red - HGSL

Division: Open (2021)

Team Final Red - HGSL

Division: 17u (2022)

Team PA Larson

Division: Open (2021)

Team PA Smith

Division: Open (2021)

Team PUSH Bowman

Division: 17u (2022)

Team PUSH HGSL

Division: 17u (2022)

Team PUSH HGSL

Division: Open (2021)

Team Richmond Elite

Division: 16u (2023)

Team Richmond Foundation

Division: Open (2021)

Team Richmond Select

Division: 17u (2022)

Team Spartans 2022 HGSL

Division: Open (2021)

Team Spartans National 2023

Division: 16u (2023)

Team Spartans National 2024

Division: 15u (2024)

Team Spartans Regional

Division: 17u (2022)

Team Spartans West

Division: 16u (2023)

Team Vito/Mocco Heat

Division: 17u (2022)

TGSA Wolverines

Division: Open (2021)

The Association

Division: 16u (2023)

The Ballers

Division: 16u (2023)

VA Premier

Division: 16u (2023)

VA Premier

Division: Open (2021)

Virginia Supreme Elite (VSE)

Division: 16u (2023)

York Ballers

Division: 17u (2022)

York Ballers

Division: 16u (2023)

York Ballers

Division: 15u (2024)

York Ballers - HGSL

Division: Open (2021)

No available teams!