Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Fall Nationals Basketball Tournament (2020)

by Midwest Premier Hoops

St Louis, MO

Oct 17-18, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

3d CHHS

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

3d EMPIRE

Division: 9th Grade Boys

3dHA

Division: 6th Grade Boys

3D - Process

Division: 4th Boys

3d Run-N-Gun

Division: 10th Grade Boys

3D Select 2026

Division: 7th Boys

3D Vision

Division: Blue Division Boys

BBSS BLUE

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

BBSS GREY

Division: 9th Grade Boys

BDB Champions

Division: 8th Grade Boys

BDB Champions

Division: 6th Grade Boys

BDB Champions

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Brinker Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Bulldogs

Division: Red Boys

C2G

Division: 8th Grade Boys

C2G

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Central Illinois Predators Grey

Division: Uconn Division Girls

Central Illinois Predators White

Division: Uconn Division Girls

Clinton County Thunder

Division: Blue Division Boys

Clinton County Thunder

Division: Red Boys

Dallas Hoyas

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Dawgs/elite

Division: Blue Division Boys

Ellis Elite Gladiators

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Ellis Elite Gladiators

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Gateway - Knights

Division: 4th Boys

Gateway - Knights

Division: 3rd Boys

GOAT Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Gunter Tigers

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

HDK

Division: 8th Boys Silver

HEAT 2026

Division: 7th Boys

Highland Bulldogs

Division: 5th Boys

HOOP SQUAD

Division: Yellow Boys

HOOP SQUAD

Division: 7th Boys

Hurricanes Dallas

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Hurricanes Dallas

Division: 9th Grade Boys

IBG

Division: 8th Grade Gold

Il Flight

Division: 3rd Boys

Illinois Bears

Division: 5th Boys

Illinois Bears

Division: 6th Boys

Illinois Bears

Division: 8th Boys Silver

Impact Players 2025-26

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Jaguars

Division: Yellow Boys

Jrock

Division: Red Boys

Jrock

Division: 5th Boys

Jrock

Division: 6th Boys

Kingdom Performance

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Kingdom Performance

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Knights

Division: 7th Girls

Knights Basketball Academy Elite

Division: 6th Boys

Knights Elite

Division: 7th Girls

Knights - Gold

Division: 8th Boys Silver

Knights - Hughes

Division: 7th Boys

Knights - White

Division: 8th Grade Gold

LHBA

Division: 4th Boys

LHBA 6th Boys (Black)

Division: 6th Boys

LHBA Black

Division: 8th Grade Gold

LHBA R

Division: Yellow Boys

LHBA Red

Division: Yellow Boys

LHBA Red

Division: Blue Division Boys

LHBA Red

Division: Red Boys

Louisiana Cardinals

Division: 10th Grade Boys

LPS

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Midwest Assassins

Division: 6th Boys

NLMA Elite - North

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Phenom

Division: 7th Girls

Proskills

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

RBA Academy 2024

Division: 9th Grade Boys

RBA Academy 2025

Division: 9th Grade Boys

SI Hawks

Division: 7th Girls

SI Hawks

Division: Uconn Division Girls

SI Hawks White

Division: Uconn Division Girls

Southern Assault 2025

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Southern Assault 2027

Division: 6th Grade Boys

TC Titans

Division: 3rd Boys

TD Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Team Excel

Division: 8th Boys Silver

Team United Texas 2024 Yellow

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Texas Stars

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Texas Stars

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Texas Stars

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Texas Stars 2

Division: 6th Grade Boys

TIMEFORCHANE

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Triple Threat

Division: Uconn Division Girls

Triple Threat

Division: 8th Grade Gold

Triumph Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Triumph Gold

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Triumph Gold

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Triumph Gold

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Triumph Gold

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Triumph Gold

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Triumph Gold

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Valor 2028 Purple

Division: 5th Grade Boys

WeR1

Division: 6th Boys

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading