Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

The Prime Event Girls National Showcase (2018)

by Zero Gravity

Orlando, FL

Jul 23-25, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B)

Division: Pool B

Academy of Hoops 2022 (Pool B)

Division: All Pools

AC SHOCK (Pool L)

Division: Pool L

AC SHOCK (Pool L)

Division: All Pools

Aggieland Sports Alliance (Pool L)

Division: Pool L

Aggieland Sports Alliance (Pool L)

Division: All Pools

ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf (Pool E)

Division: All Pools

ALL IN Gauntlet- Kahleaf (Pool E)

Division: Pool E

ALL IN Gauntlet- Truding (Pool N)

Division: All Pools

ALL IN Gauntlet- Truding (Pool N)

Division: Pool N

Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select (Pool F)

Division: Pool F

Arkansas Blazers 2020 Select (Pool F)

Division: All Pools

Bandits Elite 2023 (Pool A)

Division: Pool A

Bandits Elite 2023 (Pool A)

Division: All Pools

Banshees Elite 17u Nike (Pool I)

Division: Pool I

Banshees Elite 17u Nike (Pool I)

Division: All Pools

BCCF LADY PANTHERS (Pool B)

Division: Pool B

BCCF LADY PANTHERS (Pool B)

Division: All Pools

Bristol Pistol 2019 (Pool K)

Division: Pool K

Bristol Pistol 2019 (Pool K)

Division: All Pools

Bristol Pistols 2019 (Pool N)

Division: All Pools

Bristol Pistols 2019 (Pool N)

Division: Pool N

Bruins (Pool L)

Division: All Pools

Bruins (Pool L)

Division: Pool L

C4 Basketball Club (Pool A)

Division: All Pools

C4 Basketball Club (Pool A)

Division: Pool A

CBC

Division: Pool A

CBC Adidas Elite (Pool I)

Division: Pool I

CBC Adidas Elite (Pool I)

Division: All Pools

CBC Adidas Gauntlet (Pool L)

Division: All Pools

CBC Adidas Gauntlet (Pool L)

Division: Pool L

CBC Prime (Pool B)

Division: Pool B

CBC Prime (Pool B)

Division: All Pools

CBC Select (Pool C)

Division: All Pools

CBC Select (Pool C)

Division: Pool C

CBC Uprising (Pool G)

Division: Pool G

CBC Uprising (Pool G)

Division: All Pools

Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade (Pool D)

Division: All Pools

Central Kentucky Storm Girls 8th Grade (Pool D)

Division: Pool D

Charnwood College

Division: Pool E

Charnwood College (Pool O)

Division: Pool O

Charnwood College (Pool O)

Division: All Pools

CT Swarm (Pool H)

Division: All Pools

CT Swarm (Pool H)

Division: Pool H

East Coast Panthers (Pool K)

Division: All Pools

East Coast Panthers (Pool K)

Division: Pool K

Elite All Stars - Mitchell (Pool L)

Division: Pool L

Elite All Stars - Mitchell (Pool L)

Division: All Pools

Extreme 212 (Pool J)

Division: All Pools

Extreme 212 (Pool J)

Division: Pool J

FWA Panthers 2019 (Pool J)

Division: Pool J

FWA Panthers 2019 (Pool J)

Division: All Pools

FWA Panthers 2023 (Pool A)

Division: Pool A

FWA Panthers 2023 (Pool A)

Division: All Pools

GATA 9th

Division: Pool B

GATA adidas 9th Gauntlet (Pool D)

Division: All Pools

GATA adidas 9th Gauntlet (Pool D)

Division: Pool D

GATA adidas Gold (Pool E)

Division: All Pools

GATA adidas Gold (Pool E)

Division: Pool E

GATA adidas Platinum (Pool M)

Division: Pool M

GATA adidas Platinum (Pool M)

Division: All Pools

Jersey Dream 2020 (Pool G)

Division: Pool G

Jersey Dream 2020 (Pool G)

Division: All Pools

Lady Jets Diamonds Elite (Pool C)

Division: All Pools

Lady Jets Diamonds Elite (Pool C)

Division: Pool C

Lady Jets Platinum Elite (Pool P)

Division: All Pools

Lady Jets Platinum Elite (Pool P)

Division: Pool P

Lady Jets Platinum (Pool M)

Division: All Pools

Lady Jets Platinum (Pool M)

Division: Pool M

Lady Jets Premier Elite (Pool N)

Division: Pool N

Lady Jets Premier Elite (Pool N)

Division: All Pools

Lady Jets Prime Elite (Pool K)

Division: All Pools

Lady Jets Prime Elite (Pool K)

Division: Pool K

Lady Jets Sparkz (Pool F)

Division: All Pools

Lady Jets Sparkz (Pool F)

Division: Pool F

Lady Jetz

Division: Pool A

Lady Ratz Elite (Pool A)

Division: Pool A

Lady Ratz Elite (Pool A)

Division: All Pools

Lady Warriors

Division: Pool A

Lady Warriors Elite (Pool B)

Division: Pool B

Lady Warriors Elite (Pool B)

Division: All Pools

Lady Warriors White (Pool N)

Division: Pool N

Lady Warriors White (Pool N)

Division: All Pools

LIONS ELITE

Division: Pool I

LION'S ELITE 16U (Pool F)

Division: Pool F

LION'S ELITE 16U (Pool F)

Division: All Pools

LION'S ELITE (Pool M)

Division: All Pools

LION'S ELITE (Pool M)

Division: Pool M

Metrowest Swarm Routhier (Pool A)

Division: All Pools

Metrowest Swarm Routhier (Pool A)

Division: Pool A

Miami Suns

Division: Pool H

Miami Suns (EYBL Team Fowles) (Pool O)

Division: All Pools

Miami Suns (EYBL Team Fowles) (Pool O)

Division: Pool O

Miami Suns (EYBL Team Larkins) (Pool H)

Division: Pool H

Miami Suns (EYBL Team Larkins) (Pool H)

Division: All Pools

MSC JR ALL STARS (Pool C)

Division: Pool C

MSC JR ALL STARS (Pool C)

Division: All Pools

NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N)

Division: All Pools

NAOE Bulldawgz Black (Pool N)

Division: Pool N

Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019 (Pool O)

Division: Pool O

Next Level Eclipse Henry 2019 (Pool O)

Division: All Pools

NJ Demons East 2019 (Pool I)

Division: Pool I

NJ Demons East 2019 (Pool I)

Division: All Pools

NJ Demons East 2019 (Pool P)

Division: Pool P

NJ Demons East 2019 (Pool P)

Division: All Pools

NJ Demons South 2021 (Pool D)

Division: All Pools

NJ Demons South 2021 (Pool D)

Division: Pool D

NJ Demons West 2020 (Pool H)

Division: All Pools

NJ Demons West 2020 (Pool H)

Division: Pool H

Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet (Pool H)

Division: All Pools

Northwest Blazers Fire Gauntlet (Pool H)

Division: Pool H

Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet (Pool M)

Division: All Pools

Northwest Blazers Heat Gauntlet (Pool M)

Division: Pool M

Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet (Pool I)

Division: Pool I

Northwest Blazers Orange Gauntlet (Pool I)

Division: All Pools

NTX Elevate Elite (Pool J)

Division: Pool J

NTX Elevate Elite (Pool J)

Division: All Pools

NTX Elite Platinum (Pool H)

Division: All Pools

NTX Elite Platinum (Pool H)

Division: Pool H

Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White (Pool F)

Division: Pool F

Ok Federal Lady Ballerz White (Pool F)

Division: All Pools

PBR Team LEX Gold (Pool E)

Division: All Pools

PBR Team LEX Gold (Pool E)

Division: Pool E

PBR Team LEX Platinum (Pool I)

Division: All Pools

PBR Team LEX Platinum (Pool I)

Division: Pool I

Playmaker Academy Pumas (Pool C)

Division: All Pools

Playmaker Academy Pumas (Pool C)

Division: Pool C

Prodigy Club 15U (Pool D)

Division: All Pools

Prodigy Club 15U (Pool D)

Division: Pool D

Prodigy Club 17U (Pool P)

Division: Pool P

Prodigy Club 17U (Pool P)

Division: All Pools

Prodigy (Pool O)

Division: All Pools

Prodigy (Pool O)

Division: Pool O

Riders (Pool O)

Division: All Pools

Riders (Pool O)

Division: Pool O

Ring City Elite 2020 (Pool K)

Division: All Pools

Ring City Elite 2020 (Pool K)

Division: Pool K

Signature Ballers (Pool F)

Division: Pool F

Signature Ballers (Pool F)

Division: All Pools

SWardHoops (Pool G)

Division: All Pools

SWardHoops (Pool G)

Division: Pool G

Swish Select Basketball Blue (Pool K)

Division: All Pools

Swish Select Basketball Blue (Pool K)

Division: Pool K

Swish Select Basketball Orange (Pool G)

Division: Pool G

Swish Select Basketball Orange (Pool G)

Division: All Pools

Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston (Pool B)

Division: Pool B

Tampa Thunder 2022 Weston (Pool B)

Division: All Pools

Team Lex (Pool O)

Division: Pool O

Team Lex (Pool O)

Division: All Pools

Team Oklahoma Red 11 (Pool I)

Division: All Pools

Team Oklahoma Red 11 (Pool I)

Division: Pool I

Team Premier

Division: Pool M

Team Premier 17u (Pool P)

Division: Pool P

Team Premier 17u (Pool P)

Division: All Pools

Team Spirit 2019

Division: Pool M

Team Spirit 2019 (Pool O)

Division: Pool O

Team Spirit 2019 (Pool O)

Division: All Pools

Team Spirit (Pool N)

Division: Pool N

Team Spirit (Pool N)

Division: All Pools

Team St.Louis Future

Division: Pool B

Team St. Louis Future (Pool D)

Division: Pool D

Team St. Louis Future (Pool D)

Division: All Pools

Team St Louis Red (Pool O)

Division: All Pools

Team St Louis Red (Pool O)

Division: Pool O

Team St. Louis White (Pool F)

Division: All Pools

Team St. Louis White (Pool F)

Division: Pool F

TeamXpress Rebels Matte (Pool L)

Division: Pool L

TeamXpress Rebels Matte (Pool L)

Division: All Pools

TeamXpress Rebels (Pool J)

Division: Pool J

TeamXpress Rebels (Pool J)

Division: All Pools

Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold (Pool L)

Division: All Pools

Texas Elite 17U Jones Gold (Pool L)

Division: Pool L

Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones (Pool J)

Division: Pool J

Texas Elite 17U Silver Jones (Pool J)

Division: All Pools

Texas Elite 17U Thunder (Pool J)

Division: All Pools

Texas Elite 17U Thunder (Pool J)

Division: Pool J

Texas Elite 3 Stripes (Pool G)

Division: Pool G

Texas Elite 3 Stripes (Pool G)

Division: All Pools

Texas Elite CHOICE (Pool E)

Division: Pool E

Texas Elite CHOICE (Pool E)

Division: All Pools

Texas Elite Destiny Maroon

Division: Pool A

Texas Elite Destiny Maroon (Pool C)

Division: Pool C

Texas Elite Destiny Maroon (Pool C)

Division: All Pools

Texas Elite Premier (Pool K)

Division: All Pools

Texas Elite Premier (Pool K)

Division: Pool K

Texas Elite PREMIER (Pool N)

Division: All Pools

Texas Elite PREMIER (Pool N)

Division: Pool N

Texas Elite Skyrise Prime (Pool O)

Division: Pool O

Texas Elite Skyrise Prime (Pool O)

Division: All Pools

Texas Elites Prime

Division: Pool F

Texas Elite Sunrise Prime

Division: Pool M

Texas Elite Supreme (Pool D)

Division: Pool D

Texas Elite Supreme (Pool D)

Division: All Pools

Texas Fire Black (Pool E)

Division: Pool E

Texas Fire Black (Pool E)

Division: All Pools

Texas Fire White (Pool G)

Division: All Pools

Texas Fire White (Pool G)

Division: Pool G

Western Pa Bruins

Division: Pool N

Western PA Bruins

Division: Pool N

Western PA Bruins - 2019 Lewandowski (Pool I)

Division: Pool I

Western PA Bruins - 2019 Lewandowski (Pool I)

Division: All Pools

Western PA Bruins - 2019 Zeise (Pool P)

Division: Pool P

Western PA Bruins - 2019 Zeise (Pool P)

Division: All Pools

Western PA Bruins - 2020 Cash (Pool K)

Division: Pool K

Western PA Bruins - 2020 Cash (Pool K)

Division: All Pools

Western PA Bruins - 2020 Murray (Pool E)

Division: All Pools

Western PA Bruins - 2020 Murray (Pool E)

Division: Pool E

Western PA Bruins - 2021 Team (Pool H)

Division: All Pools

Western PA Bruins - 2021 Team (Pool H)

Division: Pool H

WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet (Pool P)

Division: Pool P

WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet (Pool P)

Division: All Pools

WI Flight Elite 11th Silver (Pool K)

Division: Pool K

WI Flight Elite 11th Silver (Pool K)

Division: All Pools

WI Flight Elite 9th Gauntlet (Pool M)

Division: Pool M

WI Flight Elite 9th Gauntlet (Pool M)

Division: All Pools

WTBA

Division: Pool I

WTBA (Pool M)

Division: All Pools

WTBA (Pool M)

Division: Pool M

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading