Grand Finale

by Jam On It

Las Vegas, NV

Jul 19-21

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

323 Hoops

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

323 Hoops 16U

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

323 Hoops 6th grade

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

406

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

801 Hoops

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

808 Basketball Club

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

808 Tar Heels

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

808 Tar Heels

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

9U RED

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

ACR BALLERZ

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

ACR BALLERZ ELITE

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

ALASKA ALLSTARS

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

All 4 One

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

All 4 One

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Green

ALL BaLL ELiTE

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

ALL BaLL ELiTE Gold

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

All Net Hawaii

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

All Poly 5th Black

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

All Poly 6th

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

All Poly Girls 8th

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

ALL VEGAS GIRLS 10U

Division: Girls 4th/5th Level 2

All Vegas HS Varsity GOLD

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

ALR GRAVITY

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

Arizona Sharks

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Green

ASA Prime 11U Gold

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

ASA Prime 12U Gold

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

ASA Prime 13U Gold

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

ASA WEAPONS

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

ASA WEAPONS

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

A-Train Magic

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

AZ Sharks

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

BASKETBALL WITHOUT FRONTIERS

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

Bay Area Mustangs

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Bay Area Transition

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Bay Area Transition

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Bayview Road Warriors

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Bayview Road Warriors

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Bayview Road Warriors

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

Bayview Road Warriors

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

Bayview Road Warriors

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Green

B&B Basketball Academy 10th Gold

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

B & B Basketball Academy 8th Gold

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

B&B Basketball Academy 8th Select

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

B & B Basketball Academy 9th Gold

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

Be Elite

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

BMG Academy 11U Black

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Red

BMG Academy 12U Grey

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

BMG Academy 13U Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Green

BMG Academy 13U Grey

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

BMG Academy 13U White

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

BMG Academy 14U Grey

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

BMG Academy 14U White

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

BMG Academy 15U Black

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

BMG Academy 16U Grey

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Brand New Bombers

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

BullDawgs Basketball Black

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

BullDawgs Basketball White

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

CA Ballaz 2024

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

CA Ballaz 2025

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

CA Ballaz 2026

Division: Girls 4th/5th Level 2

CABC Lakers

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

Cali Elite 10u White

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Cali Elite 11u Orange

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

Cali Elite 11u White

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Green

Cali Elite 13u Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

Cali Elite 13u White

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Cali Elite 2025 Orange

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Cal Sparks 12u

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

Cal Sparks 14u

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

Cambrian Ballers

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Green

Chico Tarheels

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

Cleveland Warriors

Division: Girls 6th Level 3

Cleveland Warriors

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

Club Elite Basketball Academy

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

Conejo Valley Basketball 4th Grade Orange

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Conejo Valley Basketball Club 4th Gray

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

Conejo Valley Basketball Club 5th Grade

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Green

Conejo Valley Basketball Club 6th Grade Gray

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Conejo Valley Basketball Club 6th Grade Orange

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Conejo Valley Basketball Club 7th Grade Gray

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Conejo Valley Basketball Club 7th Grade Orange

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Red

CO Premier U12 Nike Girls

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

CO Premier U13 Nike Girls

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

CO Premier U14 Nike Girls

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

CO Premier U17 Select Boys- Bass

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

CPA

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

CPA 13U boys

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

CYDC U14 Carrie

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

CYDC WATSON

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

CYPRUS

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Davis Hot Shots

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

DAVIS HOT SHOTS

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

D-BLOCK

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

D-BLOCK

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

D-BLOCK

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

D-BLOCK

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

Delmarva D.I.V.A'S

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

Denver Gators

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

Downey Ballers

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

East Bay Soldiers

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

East Bay Soldiers

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

East County Jr. Warriors

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Eastside Basketball Club

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

Eastside Basketball Club

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Eoydc Hoyas

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

EP Irish

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

Ewa Beach Basketball Club

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

Ewa Beach Basketball Club

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Excellence

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Falcon Blue

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

FIERCE Basketball

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Red

Fire

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Five-Star Sports China

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Green

Five-Star Sports China

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

Fontana Wildcats

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

Fontana Wildcats

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

G1 ELITE

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

G1 ELITE

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

G1 ELITE

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

G1 Elite 11U

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

G1 ELITE 8U

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

G1 ELITE BLUE

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

G1 ELITE BLUE

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

G1 ELITE RED

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

G1 Elite White

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

G1 ELITE WHITE

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

G1 ELITE WHITE

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Gametime Basketball

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

Gametime Basketball

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

GBA SELECT

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

GBA SELECT

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

GBA SELECT

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Red

GBA SELECT

Division: Girls 6th Level 3

GBA SELECT

Division: Girls 8th Level 3

GBA SELECT

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

GBA SELECT

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

GBA SELECT

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

GBA SELECT

Division: Girls 4th/5th Level 2

Girls All In Bombers

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

Girls No Limit Bombers - Blue

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

Global Basketball 13U Orange-Issaquah

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

G.O. Hoops

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

G.O. Hoops

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

G.O. Hoops

Division: Girls 6th Level 3

G.O. Hoops

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

G.O. Hoops

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

G.O. Hoops

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

G.O. Hoops

Division: Girls 8th Level 3

G.O. Hoops D3 6th

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

H4C Hawaii 10th

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Hawaiian Hammahz

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Green

Hayward Panthers

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Hayward Panthers

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

Henderson Desert Scorpions

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

HK Commodores

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

HK Commodores

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

Honolulu Sharks

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Honolulu Sharks

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Hoop Code 10U

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Hoop Code 11U

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

Hoop Code 12U

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

Hoop Code 8U

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Hoop Code 9U

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Hoop Dreams Hawaii

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Hoop Dreams Hawaii

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

Hoop Dreams Hawaii

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

Hoop Dreams Hawaii

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

Hoop Dreams Hawaii

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

Hooptime Alaska 17U

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

Hope Huskies

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

hurricanes

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

hurricanes

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Huskies

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Idaho Premier

Division: Girls 8th Level 3

I.E. Supreme

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

I.E. Supreme

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

I.E. Supreme

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

I.E. Supreme

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Green

I.E. Supreme

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

I.E. Supreme

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

IEU Basketball

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

IEU Basketball

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

IEU Basketball

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

IEU Basketball

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Green

Ignite

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

Ignite

Division: Girls 8th Level 3

Ignite

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

jamonit

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

Jam On It

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Jam On It

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Jam On It

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Jam On It

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

Jam On It Blue

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Jam On It Green

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

jamonit White

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

JSO Spartans

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Green

JUS B TUF DUBLIN 16U VISCOVICH

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

JUS B TUF DUBLIN REDDING

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

JUS B TUF DUBLIN Viscovich

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Green

Kailua

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Kent Elite 2024

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

Knight Basketball Academy (KBA)

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

Knight Basketball Academy (KBA)

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Red

L5

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Lady Cats

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

Lady Power

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

Lady Thunder Elite

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

Lady Wildcats

Division: Girls 4th/5th Level 2

Lakers

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Las Vegas Gamers

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Las Vegas Titans

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

La Verne Donkeys

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

Legacy

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Legacy Outlaws

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

LevelUp

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

Lightning Basketball Club

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

Lightning Basketball Club

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Lightning Basketball Club

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Lightning Basketball Club

Division: Girls 4th/5th Level 2

Lightning Basketball Club

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Lightning Basketball Club Highlight

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

Lightning Basketball Club Royal

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

Lights Out Basketball

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

Lights Out Basketball

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Linces Jr

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Long Beach Sixers

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Long Beach Sixers

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Long Beach Sixers

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Long Beach Sixers

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

LV Timberwolves

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Major Game Hoops

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Maui Basketball Academy

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

MGB

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

Michigan Playmakers

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Mile High Chaos

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Mile High Vision

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Mile High Vision

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Green

Montebello Elite

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

More Than Basketball

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Navojoa Eagles

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Navojoa Eagles

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

Navojoa Eagles

Division: Boys 3rd Level 2

New Mexico Young Gunz

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

New Zealand Basketball Academy

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

New Zealand Basketball Academy

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

New Zealand Basketball Academy

Division: Girls 10th Level 2

Next Level Elite

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

No Limit Bombers

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

OGP HQ 10U Black

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

OGP HQ 11U Blue

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

OGP HQ 12U Black

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

OGP HQ 13U Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

OGP HQ 13U Blue

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

OGP HQ 9U

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

OGP Select 13U Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

OGP Select 13u White (Coach D)

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

OGP Select 14U Black

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Oscar Grant Ballers

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

Oscar Grant Ballers

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

OTB

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

OTB

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

OTB

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

OTB

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Green

Palo Alto Flight

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Red

Palo Alto Flight

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

Palo Alto Flight

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Red

Palo Alto Flight

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

Palo Alto Flight

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

Palo Alto Flight 1

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Palo Alto Flight 2

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

Phoenix 2023

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

Phoenix 2024 Black

Division: Girls 7th Level 2

PowerPlay Hoops 10UD1

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

PowerPlay Hoops 10UD2

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

PowerPlay Hoops 11UD1

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

PowerPlay Hoops 11UD2

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

PowerPlay Hoops 12UD1

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

PowerPlay Hoops 13UD1

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

PowerPlay Hoops 13UD2

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

PowerPlay Hoops 14UD1

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

PowerPlay Hoops HSJV

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Primo Soldiers 2024 Blue

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

Primo Soldiers 2025

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Primo Soldiers 2026

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Red

Primo Soldiers 2027

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Proskills 11u Black(2026)

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Proskills 11u Blue

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Blue

RAMS Guadalajara

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Rancho Elite

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Red

Real Lakers

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

REB Goon Squad

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

REB Hardwood Hussle

Division: Boys 9th Level 3

REB HARDWOOD HUSSLE

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

REB HD UNLIMITED

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

REB RUFF RYDERZ

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Red

REB TEAM REIGN

Division: Girls Varsity Level 3

REB Untouchables

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Green

REV UP 6s Black

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

Rialto Rebels

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

Rialto Rebels

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Red

Rialto Rebels

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Rising Stars Black

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

Rising Stars Brown

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Rising Stars Green

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

Rising Stars Silver

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Red

Riverside Gametime

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Run&Shoot Red

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

Run&Shoot Westbrook

Division: Girls 7th Level 1

Salt Lake Bandits

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

Salt Lake Legends Gold

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Green

Salt Lake Wolves

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

Salt Lake Wolves

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

San Diego Soldiers

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

San Diego Soldiers 10U

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

San Diego Soldiers 12U

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

San Diego Soldiers 13U

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

San Jose Dubs

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

San Leandro LIONS

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

SBA 10U Black

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

SBA 13U Grey

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

SBLV

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

SBLV 15U

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Scholars Basketball Academy - 4th Red

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Scholars Basketball Academy - 6th Red

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

SDP AIM MEXICO

Division: Girls Varsity Level 2

SDP AIM MEXICO

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

SDP COBRAS MEXICO

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

SDP- FMB MEXICO

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

SDP MEXICO BAJA

Division: Boys 9th Level 1

SDP MEXICO BAJA

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

SDP MEXICO BAJA

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

SDP MEXICO WILDCATS MTY

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Seattle Select Warriors

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Seattle Select Warriors

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Green

Seattle Select Warriors

Division: Boys 8th Level 1

Sequoia

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Blue

SGV 7 Blue

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Shafter elite

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Blue

Shafter elite

Division: Girls 4th/5th Level 2

Shark City Hoops

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

Shock Basketball

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Shut-D

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

So Cal Aztecs

Division: Boys 10th Level 3

SoCal Heat GREY

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

SoCal Heat RED

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

SoCal Warriors

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

SP- ARC Warriors

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

SP- ARC Warriors 12's

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

Sparks Basketball Las Vegas

Division: Boys Varsity Level 2 Green

Spartans

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Green

SP - Fontana Wildcats

Division: Boys Varsity Level 3

Splash City Elitez

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Blue

Splash City Elitez

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

SP- Los Angeles Warriors Elite 10's

Division: Boys 4th Level 3 Green

Supreme Kourt

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Green

Supreme Kourt

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

Supreme Kourt

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Blue

Tarheel Nation

Division: Boys 6th Level 3 Green

Tarheel Nation

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Red

Tarheel Nation

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Green

Tarheel Nation

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Blue

Team LayUp 11U Blue

Division: Boys 5th Level 3 Red

Team LayUp 12U Blue

Division: Boys 6th Level 1

Team LayUp 13U Red

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

Team LayUp 14U Blue

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

Team LeveL

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Team LeveL

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Team LeveL

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Green

Team LeveL

Division: Boys 7th Level 1

Team LeveL

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

Team Nikos Long Beach

Division: Boys 4th Level 2

Team Nikos Long Beach

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Team Nikos Long Beach

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Green

Team Nikos Long Beach

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Team Nikos Long Beach

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Team Peake

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

TEAM PEAKE

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

Team pullUp

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Team Transition (14u) 2019

Division: Boys 8th Level 3 Green

Team Transition (8u)

Division: Boys 3rd Level 3

Team United 13u Navy

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

Team United 13U Silver

Division: Boys 7th Level 3 Red

Team United 16u

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Team United 2025

Division: Girls 6th Level 1

Team United 2026

Division: Girls 4th/5th Level 2

TIGRES 6

Division: Boys 5th Level 2

Tigres 7

Division: Girls 9th Level 2

Tigres Sinaloa

Division: Boys 9th Level 2

Tigres Sinaloa 2

Division: Boys 10th Level 2

Tigres Sinaloa 3

Division: Boys 7th Level 2 Blue

Tigres Sinaloa 4

Division: Boys 8th Level 2 Blue

Tigres Sinaloa 5

Division: Girls 6th Level 2

Tigres Sinaloa W

Division: Girls 8th Level 2

TITAN SPORTS

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Together Strong

Division: Boys 6th Level 2 Blue

Top Fight Elite - 5th Grade Giles

Division: Boys 5th Level 1

Top Flight Elite - 14U Bobby

Division: Girls 8th Level 2