Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

GRBA National Championships (2020)

by Gym Rats Basketball

Fort Wayne, IN

Jul 24-26, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

1NA

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

AUTOPILOTS ELITE 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

BATES FUNDAMENTALS 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

CAMP DARRYL

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

CAMP DARRYL

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

CAMP DARRYL

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

CHAMPAIGN HEAT

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

CHARACTER & SKILLS BBALL

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

CHICAGO HOOPS

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

CHS 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

CLUB1 - HICKMAN

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

CLUB1 PRIME 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

CLUB1 - YOUNG KINGS

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

CLUB1 - YOUNG KINGS

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

COLDWATER

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

COLDWATER

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

COLDWATER

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

DAYTON METRO

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

DV45 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

EXHIBITION

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

FIVE STAR

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

FOCUS PREMIER 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

FOCUS PREMIER 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

FOCUS PREMIER 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

FOCUS PREMIER 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

FOCUS PREMIER 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

FOCUS PREMIER 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

FOCUS PREMIER 2028

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys

FORT WAYNE MAMBAS

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

FURY

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

FW BALLERS

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

FW BALLERS

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

GRAND RAPIDS STORM

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

GYM RATS 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

GYM RATS 2021 - RED

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

GYM RATS 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

GYM RATS 2022 - RED

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

GYM RATS 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

GYM RATS 2024 - BLACK

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

GYM RATS 2027 - WHITE

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

GYM RATS 2029 - BLACK

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys

GYM RATS - SUMMIT CITY

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

HARD WORK BBALL 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

HOPSON ELITE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

HOPSON ELITE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

HOPSON ELITE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

HOPSON ELITE - GRAY

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

HOPSON ELITE - SCARLET

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

HOWELL BASKETBALL

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

HUNTSMAN SELECT

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys

HUNTSMAN SELECT

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

HUNTSMAN SELECT

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

HUNTSMAN SELECT - BLACK

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

HUNTSMAN SELECT - BLACK

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

IABC

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

IABC

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

IABC

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

ILLINOIS MAVERICKS

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

INDIANA ELITE - SUMMIT CITY

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

INDIANA GAME - PREMIER

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

INDIANA GAME - PREMIER

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

INDIANA GAME - SELECT

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

INDIANA GAME - SELECT

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

INDY HEAT 2021 - RED

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

INDY HEAT 2022 - RED

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

INDY HEAT 2025 - BLACK

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

INDY ICE

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

INDY ICE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

INDY ICE - RABORN

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

INDY ICE - THOMPSON

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

JM REALTY RENEGADES 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

LAKECITY ELITE 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

MACOMB COUNTY COUGARS

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

MAUMEE BAY TURF 2023

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

MBA - LAKESHORE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

MBA - LAKESHORE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

MBA - LAKESHORE BLUE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

MBA - NATIONAL

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

MBA - NATIONAL (ADIDAS)

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

MBA - NATIONAL (ADIDAS)

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

MID OHIO MAGIC

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

MID OHIO PUMAS - ERWINE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

MID OHIO PUMAS - GILLIAND

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

MID OHIO PUMAS - HARRINGTON - BLUE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

MID OHIO PUMAS - HARRINGTON - WHITE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

MID OHIO PUMAS - JONES

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

MID OHIO PUMAS - JUSTICE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

MID OHIO PUMAS - KUHLMAN

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

MID OHIO PUMAS - RUSSELL/NORRIS

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

MID OHIO PUMAS - SEVER

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

MI LIGHTNING

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

MWA ELITE 2029

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys

NLBA BLACK 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

NOVA VILLAGE - ALLEYNE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

NOVA VILLAGE - HINKLE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

NOVA VILLAGE - LEMON

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

NOVA VILLAGE - REESE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

NOVA VILLAGE - SCHMITZ

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

NW OHIO

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys

NW OHIO

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

NW OHIO

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

NW OHIO

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

NW OHIO

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

NW OHIO

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

NW OHIO

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

NW OHIO

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

OAKLAND ELITE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

OHIO BUCKETS

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

PARALLEL 45

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

PARALLEL 45 - GREEN

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

PARALLEL 45 - WHITE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

PLAY 260

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

PLAYERS ADVANTAGE - BLUE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

PLAYERS ADVANTAGE - YELLOW

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

PROSPECTORS

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

ROCK SUMMIT

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

SHARKS BASKETBALL ACADEMY - BLUE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

STORM 15U BLUE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

STORM 15U ORANGE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

STORM 15U UA RISE

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

STORM 16U MOOREHEAD

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

STORM 16U UA RISE

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

STORM 17U ROELOFS

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

STORM 17U UA RISE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

STORM 17U WOOD

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

STORM - BLUE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

STORM UA FUTURE

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

STORM UA FUTURE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

TEAM FOCUS 2022 - GOLD

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

TEAM FOCUS 2023 - GOLD

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

TEAM FOCUS 2024 - GOLD

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

TEAM FOCUS 2025 - GOLD

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

TEAM FOCUS 2026 - GOLD

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12u)

TEAM FOCUS 2027 - GOLD

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11u)

TEAM FOCUS 2028 - GOLD

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys

TEAM HOLDER

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

THE ACADEMY BY O3 - NY2LA

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

TIPPING POINT 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

TIPPING POINT 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

TNBA - DEMONS

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

TNBA - ELITE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

TNBA - OHIO

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

TNBA - OHIO

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

TNBA - OHIO

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

TNBA WEST - BLACK

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys

TOP DAWG ELITE

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13u)

TOP DAWG ELITE

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

TPE 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

TPE 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14u)

UTS ELITE - BLACK

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

UTS ELITE - NY2LA

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

UTS ELITE - NY2LA

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

UTS ELITE - NY2LA

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

WEST MICHIGAN LAKERS 2021 - BLACK

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

WEST MICHIGAN LAKERS 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

WEST MICHIGAN LAKERS 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

WISCONSIN INDEPENDENT - DEPOUW

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16u)

WISCONSIN INDEPENDENT - SIEBERT

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

WISCONSIN INDEPENDENT - SIEBERT

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

WIS ELITE - BREDESEN

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15u)

WIS ELITE - BREDESEN

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

WIS ELITE - BROWN

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

WIS ELITE - THOMPSON

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17u)

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading