Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Gym Rat Challenge: Girls (2018)

by Gym Rat Challenge

Albany, NY

Jun 16-17, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

We will only be covering the 14U-16U Divisions.

We will only be covering the 14U-16U Divisions.

ADK Premier

Division: 10th

Albany Capitals Bluestar

Division: 11th

Albany Capitals Bluestar

Division: 9th

Albany Lady Stars Black

Division: 11th

ASA - Wildcats

Division: 9th

A-TOWN HEAT

Division: 10th

Bay State Jaguars 10th Lamb

Division: 10th

Bay State Jaguars 2019-Dell

Division: 11th

Bay State Jaguars 2020-Dell

Division: 10th

Bay State Jaguars 2021 - Dell

Division: 9th

Bay State Jaguars Lamb

Division: 11th

Baystate Jaguars Oxford

Division: 11th

Bay State Jaguars Oxford

Division: 11th

Blue Crush

Division: 11th

Blue Crush

Division: 11th

Blue Wave Pilsbury

Division: 11th

BNY Select

Division: 10th

BNY Select

Division: 11th

Boston Showstoppers

Division: 10th

Boston Showstoppers

Division: 11th

Boston Showstoppers

Division: 9th

Breakers - Ebersole

Division: 11th

BREAKERS - Hardison

Division: 10th

Bronx Storm

Division: 10th

Brooklyn Saints

Division: 11th

Brookly S.T.A.R.S

Division: 11th

Buffalo Titans

Division: 11th

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: 11th

Capital City Lightning

Division: 9th

Capital City Lightning

Division: 11th

Castle Lady Knights

Division: 11th

Castle Lady Knights

Division: 9th

Catskill Mountain

Division: 11th

Central Mass Lighting

Division: 11th

Central Mass Lightning

Division: 11th

Central Mass Storm

Division: 11th

Central Western Red

Division: 11th

City Rocks DNA 2019

Division: 11th

City Rocks DNA 2020

Division: 10th

City Rocks DNA 2021

Division: 9th

City Rocks-INTL

Division: 11th

Connecticut Fillies

Division: 11th

Connecticut Magic

Division: 11th

Connecticut Magic - Consonni

Division: 10th

Connecticut Sound

Division: 11th

Connecticut Wescon Fillies Teel

Division: 9th

Ct Bandits

Division: 9th

CT Cobras - Hill

Division: 11th

CT Cobras - King

Division: 9th

CT Cobras Kupper

Division: 10th

CT Energy

Division: 10th

CT Hawks

Division: 10th

CT Hawks 9

Division: 9th

CT Heat - Faienze

Division: 11th

CT Heat - Holmes

Division: 10th

CT Heat-Jones

Division: 9th

CT Heights Team Blue

Division: 10th

CT HEIGHTS Team RED

Division: 11th

CT Impact 10

Division: 10th

CT Impact 11 West

Division: 11th

CT Impact 9

Division: 9th

CT Lady Blazers 14U

Division: 9th

CT Lady Blazers 16U

Division: 11th

CT magic Dominguez

Division: 11th

CT Magic - Dominguez

Division: 11th

CT South Rebels

Division: 10th

CT Spirit

Division: 10th

CT Starters 15 White (2020)

Division: 11th

CT Starters 16's (2019)

Division: 11th

Ct Storm

Division: 11th

CT Storm Caruso

Division: 11th

CT Storm Gomex

Division: 10th

CT Storm Labrie

Division: 9th

CT Swarm

Division: 10th

CT Trotters Turner

Division: 11th

CT Trotters-Williams

Division: 9th

D4S-Donta Johnson

Division: 11th

East Coast Lady Panthers - DiCintio

Division: 11th

Electric City Surge

Division: 10th

Elmira Lady Fusion 9th

Division: 9th

Empire State Basketball '20

Division: 10th

Empire State Basketball '21

Division: 9th

Empire State Basketball Club

Division: 11th

Empire State Storm

Division: 9th

EVOelite 2019

Division: 11th

Evoluball

Division: 9th

EXODUS NYC

Division: 10th

EXODUS NYC

Division: 11th

Franklin Basketball Club S16

Division: 11th

Full Court Hoops Hill

Division: 11th

Full Court Hoops Johnson

Division: 11th

Full Court Hoops Kristin

Division: 9th

Fulton Montogomery Starz

Division: 9th

Gauchos

Division: 9th

Gauchos

Division: 10th

Harlem USA/Milbank

Division: 11th

Hoopers NY 2020 Elite

Division: 10th

Hoopers NY 2020 Parks

Division: 10th

House of Hoops

Division: 11th

Hudson River Breeze

Division: 11th

Hudson Valley Kinghts - White

Division: 11th

Hudson Valley Knights - Maroon

Division: 11th

HV Knights

Division: 9th

I-90 Elite - 10th grade

Division: 10th

I-90 Elite - 11th grade

Division: 11th

I-90 Elite - 9th grade

Division: 9th

Keystone Karma

Division: 11th

Kingston Impact 16U

Division: 11th

Lady Ratz 10th

Division: 10th

Lightning Catapano

Division: 11th

Lightning Flynn Gold

Division: 10th

Lightning Johnson

Division: 11th

Lightning Lawniczak

Division: 11th

Lightning Vasselman

Division: 9th

LI Renegades Black

Division: 9th

LI Renegades Blue

Division: 11th

LI Renegades White

Division: 10th

Lone Wolf

Division: 11th

Long Island First Ladies

Division: 11th

Long Island First Ladies

Division: 10th

MA Huskies - Cheetham

Division: 9th

MA Huskies - Hamel

Division: 9th

Maine Basketball Club

Division: 11th

Mass Frenzy 11 Black

Division: 11th

Mass Frenzy 9 Black

Division: 9th

Mavericks Conlon

Division: 9th

Mavericks McInnis

Division: 11th

Mavericks Mclinns

Division: 11th

Mavericks Pipe

Division: 9th

MCW Starz

Division: 9th

MCW Starz

Division: 11th

MCW Starz Blue

Division: 11th

MD Lady Comets - National

Division: 10th

MT Elite Ducks Onyx

Division: 11th

MT Elite Ducks Sapphire

Division: 9th

My Sky Elite

Division: 11th

New England Spirit

Division: 10th

New Jersey Crusaders Aquino

Division: 9th

New Jersey Crusaders Black

Division: 11th

New Jersey Crusaders Red

Division: 10th

NEW YORK CITY HEAT - DAY

Division: 11th

New York exodus

Division: 11th

New York Exodus

Division: 11th

New York Havoc 2020 Silver

Division: 10th

New York Havoc 2021 Silver

Division: 9th

New York Havoc Blue

Division: 11th

New York Havoc Grey

Division: 11th

New York Pride

Division: 9th

NNY Black Ice

Division: 11th

Northeast Elite

Division: 9th

North Shore Blizzard

Division: 11th

North Short Blizzard

Division: 9th

NV Old Tappan Hoops

Division: 11th

Nyc LadyBulldogs

Division: 10th

NY Extreme Hoops 2019

Division: 11th

NY Extreme Hoops 2020

Division: 10th

NY Extreme Hoops 2021

Division: 9th

Ocean State Panthers 10th Blue

Division: 10th

Ocean State Panthers 11th Blue

Division: 11th

PEACE

Division: 11th

Power Move

Division: 11th

Powermove 2020

Division: 10th

Power Move 2021 Gold

Division: 9th

Powrmove

Division: 11th

Rhode Island Swarm

Division: 10th

Ring City Elite 2020

Division: 10th

Rise as One

Division: 11th

Rising Stars Kenney

Division: 10th

Rising Stars Paprocky

Division: 9th

Rising Stars Peck

Division: 10th

Rivals 9th select

Division: 9th

Rivals Gold Gauntlet

Division: 10th

Rivals Platinum Gauntlet

Division: 11th

Rivals Silver Gauntlet

Division: 10th

Riverside Hawks G-A-Isom

Division: 10th

Riverside Hawks G-A-Marc Duvert

Division: 11th

Riverside Hawks G-A-Navaro

Division: 9th

Saratoga Sparks

Division: 10th

Saratoga Sparks - Elite

Division: 11th

Seacoast Thunder

Division: 11th

Shooting Touch G3 Family

Division: 10th

SI Diamonds

Division: 9th

Simsbury Spartans

Division: 9th

Springfield Ballers - Gee

Division: 11th

Stars Elite 2019 BLACK

Division: 11th

Stars Elite 2019 RED

Division: 11th

Stars Elite 2020 BLUE-LEE

Division: 9th

STNY Flyers

Division: 11th

Syracuse Nets (Chairmonte)

Division: 10th

Syracuse Nets (Edson)

Division: 10th

Syracuse Nets - Waldron

Division: 9th

Syracuse Nets - Wilkinson

Division: 11th

Syracuse Royals - 2019

Division: 11th

Team Providence Athletics - silver 9th

Division: 9th

Team Providence Athletics - silver HS

Division: 11th

Triple Threat - NY

Division: 11th

TT Elite 11 Hackett

Division: 11th

United NJ (14)

Division: 9th

United NJ (15 Navy)

Division: 10th

United NJ (15 White)

Division: 10th

United NJ (17 Navy)

Division: 11th

United NJ (17 White)

Division: 11th

Utica Lady Knicks

Division: 11th

Utica Lady Knicks - Brenon

Division: 9th

Valley Thunder

Division: 11th

Vermont Pacers

Division: 11th

WBA Lady Knicks Gold

Division: 11th

WBA Lady Knicks Silver

Division: 9th

Westchester Wolfpack

Division: 10th

WNY Lady Lakers Parizek 11 Blue

Division: 11th

No available teams!