Hall of Fame Jr. Nationals Invitational

by Basketbull

Springfield, MA

Jul 13-14

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

ASA Select

Division: Boys 11u

Avon Aviators

Division: Boys 11u

Bay State Jags

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

Beast 'Em - Dubs

Division: Boys 14u Naismith

Central MA Swarm

Division: Girls 10th Grade

Connecticut Venom Basketball

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

CT Express

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

CT Northstars

Division: Girls 10th Grade

CT Northstars 7th

Division: Girls 7th Grade

CT Northstars 8th

Division: Girls 9th Grade

CT Spartans Elite Basketball

Division: Boys 10u

DB Gladiators

Division: Girls 6th Grade

Drive 4 Stardum

Division: Girls 9th Grade

DTX

Division: Boys 14u Naismith

DTX

Division: Boys 13u Naismith

DTX

Division: Boys 12u

DTX

Division: Girls 9th Grade

Electric City All-Stars

Division: Boys 12u

Elite Brothers Basketball

Division: Boys 13u Naismith

EVO Hoops

Division: Girls 6th Grade

Evolution

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

Evolution

Division: Boys 14u Hall of Fame

Game On Lady Lions 4

Division: Girls 4th Grade

Game On Lady Lions 6

Division: Girls 6th Grade

Game On Lady Lions 7

Division: Girls 7th Grade

Game On Lady Lions 9

Division: Girls 9th Grade

Game On Lions 5

Division: Boys 11u

Game On Lions 9u

Division: Boys 10u

Ghost

Division: Boys 12u

GHPA

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

Hadley Havoc

Division: 11th Grade Boys

Hoops Academy

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Jr. Boxers

Division: Boys 12u

Loic Hoops

Division: Boys 14u Naismith

Loic Hoops

Division: Girls 7th Grade

Loic Hoops

Division: Boys 11u

Mass Huskies

Division: Girls 10th Grade

Mighty hawks

Division: 11th Grade Boys

NE Storm

Division: Boys 11u

New England Hoops Academy 4th Grade

Division: Boys 10u

New England Hoops Academy 5th Grade

Division: Boys 11u

New England Rivals

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

New England Rivals 12u

Division: Boys 13u Naismith

New Heights

Division: Boys 11u

New Heights NYC

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

New York Ratz

Division: Boys 14u Naismith

Next Level Basketball

Division: 11th Grade Boys

NY Finest

Division: Boys 11u

NY Finest 2024

Division: Boys 14u Hall of Fame

One Dream

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

One Dream

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

Paper City Basketball Club

Division: Girls 4th Grade

Paper City Basketball Club - Cauley

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

PCBC Girls - Cauley

Division: Girls 7th Grade

Philadelphia Future

Division: Boys 13u Naismith

Pioneer Valley Athletics 8th

Division: Girls 9th Grade

Red Rush U13

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

Rhode Island Knights

Division: Boys 12u

RI Breakers

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

RI Breakers Girls

Division: Girls 9th Grade

RI Lady Volts

Division: Girls 6th Grade

RYZE

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

RYZE

Division: 11th Grade Boys

Saint Johns

Division: Girls 6th Grade

Sharpshooters Elite Basketball

Division: 11th Grade Boys

Silver City Sharks

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

Springfield Ballers

Division: Boys 11u

Springfield Ballers Chatman

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

Springfield Ballers - Dalessio

Division: Boys 12u

Springfield Ballers (lovejoy)

Division: Girls 10th Grade

Springfield Ballers Sanders

Division: Boys 14u Hall of Fame

Springfield Ballers (Scoville)

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

Surge Force

Division: Girls 6th Grade

SYP

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

Team BOS 9U

Division: Boys 10u

Team Dream

Division: Boys 14u Hall of Fame

TEAM DREAM

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

TEAM DREAM

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

TEAM DREAM

Division: Boys 10u

Team Mouse

Division: Boys 11u

Team Mouse 12u

Division: Boys 13u Naismith

Team Quebec

Division: Boys 14u Hall of Fame

Team Rohan Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys

Team Rohan Elite

Division: Boys 14u Hall of Fame

Team Saints

Division: Boys 12u

Team Saints

Division: 9th Grade Boys Naismith

Team Saints

Division: Boys 13u Naismith

Team Saints Adidas Futures

Division: Girls 7th Grade

Team Sims 2023

Division: Boys 14u Naismith

Team Spartans Copeland

Division: Boys 13u Hall of Fame

Team Underrated Academy (MA)

Division: Boys 10u

UpNxt

Division: Girls 6th Grade

UpNxt

Division: Girls 4th Grade

UpNxt

Division: Girls 4th Grade

UpNxt

Division: Girls 6th Grade

Warriors Basketball Club

Division: Boys 14u Naismith

WBC

Division: Boys 14u Hall of Fame

WINS For Life All Stars

Division: Boys 14u Naismith

WINS For Life All Stars

Division: 11th Grade Boys

YABC

Division: Boys 14u Naismith

YES! 9th-Silva

Division: 9th Grade Boys Hall of Fame

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading