Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Hard Work Region Finals

by Prep Hoops

Minneapolis, MN

Jul 26-28

Teams
Highlights
Replays

815 Future (15)

Division: 14U

815 Future (15)

Division: 14U

ABC Young Lions (13)

Division: 14U

ABC Young Lions (13)

Division: 14U

ABC Young Lions (43)

Division: 15U Platinum

ABC Young Lions (43)

Division: 15U Platinum

ABC Young Lions (63)

Division: 17U Platinum

ABC Young Lions (63)

Division: 17U Platinum

ABC Young Lions Black (6)

Division: 16U Platinum

ABC Young Lions Black (6)

Division: 16U Platinum

ABC Young Lions Teal (11)

Division: 16U Platinum

ABC Young Lions Teal (11)

Division: 16U Platinum

Ace

Division: 14U

All In Athletics-Balaban

Division: 16U

All In Athletics - Balaban (23)

Division: 16U Platinum

All In Athletics - Balaban (23)

Division: 16U Platinum

All In Athletics - Beals (68)

Division: 15U Gold

All In Athletics - Beals (68)

Division: 15U Gold

All In Athletics Simmons (81)

Division: 17U Gold

All In Athletics Simmons (81)

Division: 17U Gold

All In Dello (40)

Division: 16U Platinum

All In Dello (40)

Division: 16U Platinum

All In Figueroa (51)

Division: 17U Platinum

All In Figueroa (69)

Division: 15U Gold

All In Figueroa (69)

Division: 15U Gold

All In Hale (67)

Division: 17U Gold

All In Hale (67)

Division: 17U Gold

All-In Mitchem

Division: 16U

All In - Mitchem (66)

Division: 16U Gold

All In Williams (18)

Division: 17U Platinum

All Love Basketball (11)

Division: 13U

All Love Basketball (11)

Division: 13U

All Love Basketball (16)

Division: 14U

All Love Basketball (16)

Division: 14U

All Love Basketball 16U (76)

Division: 16U Gold

BBA

Division: 14U

BBA Force

Division: 15U

BBA Force (29)

Division: 14U

BBA Force - Bartlett (56)

Division: 17U Platinum

BBA Force - Hennen (49)

Division: 16U Platinum

BBA Force - Hennen (49)

Division: 16U Platinum

BBA Force - Reese (61)

Division: 15U Gold

BBA Force - Reese (61)

Division: 15U Gold

BC Swag

Division: 16U

BC Swag (42)

Division: 16U Platinum

BC Swag (42)

Division: 16U Platinum

Bloodline Ballers (75)

Division: 17U Gold

Bloodline Ballers (75)

Division: 17U Gold

Bro Boys

Division: 15U Gold

Capital City Team Work (19)

Division: 16U Platinum

Capital City Team Work (19)

Division: 16U Platinum

Capital City Team Work (27)

Division: 15U Platinum

Capital City Team Work (8)

Division: 13U

Chicago Demons (18)

Division: 15U Platinum

Chicago Demons (23)

Division: 17U Platinum

Chicago Demons (28)

Division: 14U

Chicago Demons (28)

Division: 14U

Chicago Demons (37)

Division: 16U Platinum

Chicago Demons (37)

Division: 16U Platinum

Chicago Demons (9)

Division: 13U

Chicago Demons (9)

Division: 13U

Chicago Lockdown

Division: 16U Platinum

Chicago Lockdown (41)

Division: 17U Platinum

Circuit

Division: 16U Gold

D1 Minnesota (21)

Division: 14U

D1 Minnesota (21)

Division: 14U

D1MN Prospects (13)

Division: 15U Platinum

D1MN Prospects (13)

Division: 15U Platinum

D1MN Prospects (31)

Division: 16U Platinum

D1MN Prospects (31)

Division: 16U Platinum

Downriver Bad Boys (66)

Division: 17U Gold

Downriver Bad Boys (66)

Division: 17U Gold

Downriver Bad Boyz (26)

Division: 14U

Downriver Bad Boyz (26)

Division: 14U

Downriver Bad Boyz (43)

Division: 16U Platinum

Downriver Bad Boyz (43)

Division: 16U Platinum

Epic Hoopz (57)

Division: 15U Platinum

ET21 Buckeyes (26)

Division: 15U Platinum

ET21 Buckeyes (26)

Division: 15U Platinum

ET21 Buckeyes (29)

Division: 17U Platinum

ET21 Buckeyes (65)

Division: 16U Gold

Full Package Black (7)

Division: 14U

Full Package Black (7)

Division: 14U

Full Package Black (77)

Division: 16U Gold

Full Package Dmitry (44)

Division: 17U Platinum

Full Package - Nate (52)

Division: 15U Platinum

Full Package - Nate (52)

Division: 15U Platinum

Full Package - Walker (64)

Division: 17U Platinum

Full Package - Walker (64)

Division: 17U Platinum

Fundamental U (39)

Division: 17U Platinum

Fundamental U (73)

Division: 16U Gold

Gateway Illinois AAU (30)

Division: 17U Platinum

Grassroots Dixon (29)

Division: 14U

Grassroots Hoops (69)

Division: 17U Gold

Grassroots Suggs (19)

Division: 14U

Griffin Elite (5)

Division: 14U

H.I.T. (24)

Division: 16U Platinum

H.I.T. (24)

Division: 16U Platinum

H.I.T. (32)

Division: 15U Platinum

H.I.T. (32)

Division: 17U Platinum

Hoop Avenues Elite (1)

Division: 13U

Hoop Avenues Elite (1)

Division: 13U

Hoop Avenues Elite (8)

Division: 14U

Hoop Avenues Elite (8)

Division: 14U

Hoops 4 Health 15U (47)

Division: 15U Platinum

Hoops 4 Health (72)

Division: 17U Gold

Hoops 4 Health (72)

Division: 17U Gold

Hopson Elite (8)

Division: 15U Platinum

Hustle Hard

Division: 17U Platinum

Hustle Hard (83)

Division: 17U Gold

HYPE Athletics (39)

Division: 15U Platinum

HYPE Athletics (39)

Division: 15U Platinum

IBA Mann (26)

Division: 17U Platinum

IBA Mann (26)

Division: 17U Platinum

Illinois Attack 14U (17)

Division: 14U

Illinois Attack (56)

Division: 15U Platinum

Illinois Attack (73)

Division: 17U Gold

Illinois Attack (73)

Division: 17U Gold

Illinois Badgers (58)

Division: 16U Platinum

Illinois Badgers (58)

Division: 16U Platinum

Illinois Bears (25)

Division: 15U Platinum

Illinois Bears George (47)

Division: 17U Platinum

Illinois Bears Zurliene (25)

Division: 17U Platinum

Illinois Blaze 14U (10)

Division: 14U

Illinois Blaze 14U (10)

Division: 14U

Illinois Blaze (16)

Division: 15U Platinum

Illinois Blaze (16)

Division: 15U Platinum

Illinois Blaze (58)

Division: 17U Platinum

Illinois Blaze (58)

Division: 17U Platinum

Illinois Future (50)

Division: 16U Platinum

Illinois Jaguars (49)

Division: 15U Platinum

Illinois Jaguars (9)

Division: 16U Platinum

Illinois Jaguars (9)

Division: 16U Platinum

Illinois Kings (20)

Division: 14U

Illinois Kings (20)

Division: 14U

Illinois Stars

Division: 17U Platinum

Illinois Tigers (50)

Division: 15U Platinum

Illinois Tigers (71)

Division: 17U Gold

Illinois Tigers (71)

Division: 17U Gold

Illinois TWolves (29)

Division: 16U Platinum

Illinois TWolves (29)

Division: 16U Platinum

Illinois TWolves (49)

Division: 17U Platinum

Indiana Dawgz (47)

Division: 16U Platinum

Indiana Game Chemma (22)

Division: 16U Platinum

Indiana Game Chemma (22)

Division: 16U Platinum

Indiana Game Writt (83)

Division: 16U Gold

Indiana Legends (13)

Division: 17U Platinum

Indiana Red Storm (45)

Division: 16U Platinum

Indiana Red Storm (45)

Division: 16U Platinum

Indiana Soldiers (52)

Division: 16U Platinum

Indy EBC (33)

Division: 17U Platinum

Indy EBC (33)

Division: 17U Platinum

Indy EBC (60)

Division: 16U Platinum

Indy EBC (60)

Division: 16U Platinum

Inspired Athletics (43)

Division: 17U Platinum

Inspired Athletics (43)

Division: 17U Platinum

Inspired Athletics (63)

Division: 15U Gold

Inspired Athletics (63)

Division: 15U Gold

Inspired Athletics (68)

Division: 16U Gold

Iowa Dynasty (21)

Division: 17U Platinum

Iowa Dynasty (30)

Division: 16U Platinum

Iowa Dynasty (30)

Division: 16U Platinum

Iowa Dynasty (33)

Division: 15U Platinum

Iowa Intensity (33)

Division: 16U Platinum

Iowa Intensity (33)

Division: 16U Platinum

Iowa Mavs

Division: 15U

Iowa Mavs - Cleveland (9)

Division: 17U Platinum

Iowa Mavs - Edwards (22)

Division: 14U

Iowa Mavs - Edwards (22)

Division: 14U

Iowa Mavs - Elgin (48)

Division: 15U Platinum

Iowa Mavs - Elgin (48)

Division: 15U Platinum

Iowa Mavs - Fisher (59)

Division: 16U Platinum

Iowa Mavs - Fisher (59)

Division: 16U Platinum

Iowa Mavs - Gosnell (10)

Division: 13U

Iowa Mavs - Gosnell (10)

Division: 13U

Iowa Mavs - Huisman (82)

Division: 17U Gold

Iowa Mavs - Huisman (82)

Division: 17U Gold

Iowa Mavs - Melvin (71)

Division: 16U Gold

Iowa Mavs - Melvin (71)

Division: 16U Gold

Iowa Mavs Schlabaugh (46)

Division: 17U Platinum

Iowa Mavs - Squiers (64)

Division: 15U Gold

Iowa Mavs - Squiers (64)

Division: 15U Gold

Iowa Prep-Black

Division: 13U

Iowa Prep Red

Division: 16U

Iowa United Select

Division: 13U

Iowa United Select Basketball (70)

Division: 15U Gold

Iowa United Select Basketball (80)

Division: 17U Gold

Iowa United Select Basketball (80)

Division: 17U Gold

Jerry Gamble FAB (36)

Division: 17U Platinum

JH1 Elite - Jannsen (3)

Division: 15U Platinum

JH1 Elite - McGlothlin (1)

Division: 14U

JH1 Elite - McGlothlin (1)

Division: 14U

JH1 Elite Ohio (2)

Division: 15U Platinum

JH1 Elite - Schulz (34)

Division: 16U Platinum

JH1 Elite - Schulz (34)

Division: 16U Platinum

J-Hawk Attack (30)

Division: 15U Platinum

Joliet Spurs (18)

Division: 14U

Joliet Spurs (18)

Division: 14U

Joliet Spurs (42)

Division: 15U Platinum

Joliet Spurs (72)

Division: 16U Gold

Kentucky Defenders (57)

Division: 16U Platinum

La Crosse Elevate (60)

Division: 17U Platinum

M14 Hoops (34)

Division: 15U Platinum

M14 Hoops Grey (45)

Division: 15U Platinum

MATHFAB STEELERS

Division: 17U Platinum

MathFab Steelers (62)

Division: 17U Platinum

MBA (15)

Division: 17U Platinum

MBA (39)

Division: 16U Platinum

MBA (39)

Division: 16U Platinum

Mentality Minnesota (17)

Division: 17U Platinum

Michigan Goonies (15)

Division: 16U Platinum

Michigan Goonies (15)

Division: 16U Platinum

Michigan Goonies (24)

Division: 14U

Michigan Goonies (24)

Division: 14U

Michigan Goonies (42)

Division: 17U Platinum

Michigan Goonies (42)

Division: 17U Platinum

Michigan H.O.Y.A.S. (48)

Division: 16U Platinum

Michigan H.O.Y.A.S. (48)

Division: 16U Platinum

Michigan Majors (4)

Division: 13U

Michigan Majors (4)

Division: 13U

Michigan Majors (62)

Division: 16U Platinum

Michigan Majors (62)

Division: 16U Platinum

Michigan Tranzition (34)

Division: 17U Platinum

Michigan Tranzition (63)

Division: 16U Platinum

Michigan Tranzition (63)

Division: 16U Platinum

Mid Michigan Elite

Division: 17U Platinum

Mid-Michigan Elite

Division: 17U Platinum

Mid Michigan Elite (68)

Division: 17U Gold

Midwest Tarheels Select (74)

Division: 16U Gold

Midwest Wildcats - Hocking (35)

Division: 15U Platinum

Midwest Wildcats - Jenkins (84)

Division: 17U Gold

Midwest Wildcats - Jenkins (84)

Division: 17U Gold

Midwest Wildcats Select (27)

Division: 14U

Midwest Wildcats Select (27)

Division: 14U

Minnesota Comets (15)

Division: 15U Platinum

Minnesota Comets (35)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Comets (35)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Comets - Delo (10)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Fury - Kallman (20)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Fury - Kaupa (41)

Division: 15U Platinum

Minnesota Fury - Poppen (10)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Fury - Poppen (10)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Fury - Syverson (27)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Fury - Syverson (27)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Fury - Wilde (5)

Division: 15U Platinum

Minnesota Fury - Wilde (5)

Division: 15U Platinum

Minnesota Fury - Zurn (3)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Fury - Zurn (3)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Dimond (77)

Division: 17U Gold

Minnesota Heat - Dimond (77)

Division: 17U Gold

Minnesota Heat - East (75)

Division: 16U Gold

Minnesota Heat - Fleury (61)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Fleury (61)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Grow (58)

Division: 15U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Grow (58)

Division: 15U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Johnson (69)

Division: 16U Gold

Minnesota Heat - Johnson (69)

Division: 16U Gold

Minnesota Heat - MacDonald (19)

Division: 15U Platinum

Minnesota Heat Presbi (45)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Sheehan (79)

Division: 17U Gold

Minnesota Heat - Sheehan (79)

Division: 17U Gold

Minnesota Heat - Tauer (2)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Tauer (2)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Unger (51)

Division: 15U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Unger (51)

Division: 15U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Vang (5)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - West (11)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - West (11)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Wiley (38)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Heat - Wiley (38)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Laceup Black (54)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Magic (37)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Magic (37)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Magic Hannah (26)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Magic Hannah (26)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Matrix (8)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Select Cave (14)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Select Davis (12)

Division: 15U Platinum

Minnesota Select Koch (57)

Division: 17U Platinum

Minnesota Select Robinson (25)

Division: 16U Platinum

Minnesota Select Robinson (25)

Division: 16U Platinum

MN Comets Elite (23)

Division: 17U Platinum

MN Comets - JL (59)

Division: 17U Platinum

MN Comets - JL (59)

Division: 17U Platinum

MN Comets - Kirchner (56)

Division: 16U Platinum

MN Comets - Kirchner (56)

Division: 16U Platinum

MN Lightning - Ellerbusch (14)

Division: 15U Platinum

MN Lightning Gibson (11)

Division: 14U

MN Lightning Gibson (11)

Division: 14U

MN Lightning - Schwartzoff (55)

Division: 17U Platinum

MN Lightning - Studer (41)

Division: 16U Platinum

MN Lightning - Studer (41)

Division: 16U Platinum

MN Lightning - Swiggum (28)

Division: 16U Platinum

MN Lightning - Swiggum (28)

Division: 16U Platinum

MN Rise (28)

Division: 15U Platinum

MN Rise (53)

Division: 16U Platinum

MN Rise (53)

Division: 16U Platinum

MN Rise (7)

Division: 17U Platinum

Mn Select Robison

Division: 16U Gold

MN Suns (6)

Division: 13U

MN Suns - Kendrick (78)

Division: 16U Gold

MN United

Division: 16U Platinum

Motion Elite (51)

Division: 16U Platinum

Motion Elite (51)

Division: 16U Platinum

NDM Elite (46)

Division: 15U Platinum

Network

Division: 13U

Net worth

Division: 13U

Next Generation (53)

Division: 17U Platinum

North Dakota Phenom - National (54)

Division: 15U Platinum

North Dakota Phenom - National (54)

Division: 16U Platinum

North Dakota Phenom - National (54)

Division: 16U Platinum

Northern Lakers (12)

Division: 17U Platinum

NXT Hoops

Division: 13U

NXT Hoops (12)

Division: 13U

NXT Hoops (30)

Division: 14U

NXT Hoops (30)

Division: 14U

Oakland Elite (18)

Division: 16U Platinum

Oakland Elite (18)

Division: 16U Platinum

Oakland Elite (22)

Division: 15U Platinum

Oakland Elite (22)

Division: 15U Platinum

Peoria Area Elite (1)

Division: 17U Platinum

Peoria Area Elite (64)

Division: 16U Platinum

Peoria Area Elite (64)

Division: 16U Platinum

Pharaohs (40)

Division: 15U Platinum

Pharaohs (40)

Division: 15U Platinum

QC Ballers Holliday (61)

Division: 17U Platinum

Rip City (74)

Division: 17U Gold

Rip City (74)

Division: 17U Gold

RWA 15U (24)

Division: 15U Platinum

RWA 15U (24)

Division: 15U Platinum

Sizzle

Division: 14U

Sky Digg

Division: 16U Platinum

South Dakota Attack (13)

Division: 16U Platinum

South Dakota Attack (13)

Division: 16U Platinum

South Dakota Attack (17)

Division: 15U Platinum

South Dakota Attack (2)

Division: 17U Platinum

South Dakota Attack (2)

Division: 14U

South Dakota Attack (2)

Division: 14U

South Dakota Attack (2)

Division: 17U Platinum

South Dakota Network (5)

Division: 13U

South Dakota Network (55)

Division: 16U Platinum

South Dakota Network (55)

Division: 16U Platinum

South Dakota Network (9)

Division: 14U

South Dakota Network (9)

Division: 14U

South Dakota Venom (25)

Division: 14U

South Dakota Venom (32)

Division: 16U Platinum

South Dakota Venom (32)

Division: 16U Platinum

South Dakota Venom Fisher (10)

Division: 15U Platinum

South Dakota Venom Fisher (10)

Division: 15U Platinum

Storm's Coming (84)

Division: 16U Gold

Surge Elite

Division: 17U Platinum

Surge Elite

Division: 17U Platinum

SW IL Jets (21)

Division: 15U Platinum

SW IL Jets (27)

Division: 17U Platinum

SW IL Jets (27)

Division: 17U Platinum

SW IL Jets Blue (36)

Division: 16U Platinum

SW IL Jets Blue (36)

Division: 16U Platinum

SW IL Jets Orange (14)

Division: 16U Platinum

SW IL Jets Orange (14)

Division: 16U Platinum

Team 1848 (14)

Division: 14U

Team 1848 (24)

Division: 17U Platinum

Team 1848 (3)

Division: 13U

Team 1848 (3)

Division: 13U

Team 1848 (38)

Division: 15U Platinum

Team 1848 (38)

Division: 15U Platinum

Team 1848 (79)

Division: 16U Gold

Team 1848 (79)

Division: 16U Gold

Team DTA (3)

Division: 14U

Team DTA (3)

Division: 14U

Team Factory Gold (1)

Division: 16U Platinum

Team Factory Gold (1)

Division: 16U Platinum

Team Factory Gold (4)

Division: 15U Platinum

Team Factory Gold (6)

Division: 17U Platinum

Team Factory Gold (6)

Division: 17U Platinum

Team Flyght (4)

Division: 14U

Team Flyght Ohio (3)

Division: 16U Platinum

Team Flyght Ohio (3)

Division: 16U Platinum

Team Flyght Ohio (4)

Division: 14U

Team Flyght Ohio (7)

Division: 15U Platinum

Team Flyght Ohio (7)

Division: 15U Platinum

Team Future 2022 (11)

Division: 15U Platinum

Team Iowa

Division: 16U Platinum

Team Iowa (50)

Division: 17U Platinum

Team Iowa (55)

Division: 15U Platinum

Team Iowa (55)

Division: 15U Platinum

Team Iowa (82)

Division: 16U Gold

Team M.O.R.E. Athletics (21)

Division: 16U Platinum

Team M.O.R.E. Athletics (21)

Division: 16U Platinum

Tha 419s Finest (7)

Division: 13U

Tha 419s Finest (7)

Division: 13U

The Work Foundation (20)

Division: 16U Platinum

The Work Foundation (20)

Division: 16U Platinum

The Work Foundation (44)

Division: 15U Platinum

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Black (65)

Division: 15U Gold

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Black (65)

Division: 15U Gold

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Black (70)

Division: 17U Gold

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Black (70)

Division: 17U Gold

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Black (80)

Division: 16U Gold

TNT 5 Iowa Prep Red (38)

Division: 17U Platinum

TNT 5 Iowa Prep Red (38)

Division: 17U Platinum

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Red (66)

Division: 15U Gold

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Red (66)

Division: 15U Gold

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Red (67)

Division: 16U Gold

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Red (67)

Division: 16U Gold

Urban Adventure

Division: 15U Gold

UTS Elite (23)

Division: 15U Platinum

UTS Elite (23)

Division: 15U Platinum

UTS Elite (52)

Division: 17U Platinum

UVA Navy (59)

Division: 15U Gold

UVA Navy (59)

Division: 15U Gold

Waterloo Iowa

Division: 17U Platinum

Waterloo Salvation (65)

Division: 17U Gold

Wear Out the Net (48)

Division: 17U Platinum

Wear Out the Net Bertsch (8)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wear Out the Net Bertsch (8)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wear Out the Net Erickson (36)

Division: 15U Platinum

West Central United Select (16)

Division: 16U Platinum

West Central United Select (16)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wisconsin Academy Blue (44)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wisconsin Academy Blue (44)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wisconsin Academy Blue (53)

Division: 15U Platinum

Wisconsin Academy Blue (53)

Division: 15U Platinum

Wisconsin Academy - Noll (28)

Division: 17U Platinum

Wisconsin Academy - Noll (28)

Division: 17U Platinum

Wisconsin Academy - Sherry (2)

Division: 13U

Wisconsin Academy - Sherry (2)

Division: 13U

Wisconsin Blaze (60)

Division: 15U Gold

Wisconsin Blaze (60)

Division: 15U Gold

Wisconsin Blaze (76)

Division: 17U Gold

Wisconsin Blaze (76)

Division: 17U Gold

Wisconsin Blaze (81)

Division: 16U Gold

Wisconsin Blaze (81)

Division: 16U Gold

Wisconsin Crusaders AD (12)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wisconsin Crusaders AD (12)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wisconsin Crusaders AD (31)

Division: 17U Platinum

Wisconsin Crusaders AD (31)

Division: 17U Platinum

Wisconsin Crusaders AD (9)

Division: 15U Platinum

Wisconsin Crusaders Select (20)

Division: 15U Platinum

Wisconsin Crusaders Select (20)

Division: 15U Platinum

Wisconsin Hoops Select - Gilkes (40)

Division: 17U Platinum

Wisconsin Playground Club (4)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wisconsin Playground Club (4)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wisconsin Playground Club (6)

Division: 14U

Wisconsin Playground Club (6)

Division: 14U

Wisconsin Playground Club Black (6)

Division: 15U Platinum

Wisconsin Playground Club White (1)

Division: 15U Platinum

Wisconsin Playground Club White (1)

Division: 15U Platinum

Wisconsin RAP

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Rap (4)

Division: 17U Platinum

Wisconsin Rap (46)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wisconsin Rap (46)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wisconsin Rap - DJ (62)

Division: 15U Gold

Wisconsin Rap - DJ (62)

Division: 15U Gold

Wisconsin Scholars (31)

Division: 15U Platinum

Wisconsin Surge Elite (78)

Division: 17U Gold

Wisconsin Surge Elite (78)

Division: 17U Gold

Wisconsin United (12)

Division: 14U

Wisconsin United (16)

Division: 17U Platinum

Wisconsin United (17)

Division: 16U Platinum

Wisconsin United (17)

Division: 16U Platinum

WisRAP 2023 Busalacchi (23)

Division: 14U

WisRAP 2023 Busalacchi (23)

Division: 14U

WisRAP (37)

Division: 15U Platinum

Wi Starz Elite

Division: 15U

WI Starz Elite Silver Gauntlet (22)

Division: 17U Platinum

WI Starz Elite Silver Gauntlet (22)

Division: 17U Platinum

WI Starz Elite Silver Gauntlet (67)

Division: 15U Gold

WI Starz Elite Silver Gauntlet (67)

Division: 15U Gold

WI Starz Elite Silver Gauntlet (70)

Division: 16U Gold

Wis United

Division: 16U Gold

WOTN

Division: 16U Platinum

Y&R - Boateng (19)

Division: 17U Platinum

YR - Boateng (19)

Division: 17U Platinum

Y&R - Brim (5)

Division: 16U Platinum

YR - Brim (5)

Division: 16U Platinum

Y&R Denard (35)

Division: 17U Platinum

Y&R - Jeremy (7)

Division: 16U Platinum

YR - Jeremy (7)

Division: 16U Platinum

Y&R - Robinson (29)

Division: 15U Platinum

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free game downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading