Hardwood Classic Session 1 (2018)

by Hardwood Events

Lawrence, KS

Jul 19-22

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

2911 Basketball Club

Division: 14U

Academy Basketball 17U

Division: 17U

AFES 15U

Division: 15U

AFES Black 17U

Division: 17U

Agilign

Division: 11U

AK JHawks

Division: 14U

All Iowa Attack Black 10th

Division: 16U

All Iowa Attack White 10th

Division: 16U

All Missouri Attack

Division: 15U

All Missouri Attack

Division: 17U

AR Woodz Elite

Division: 15U

BarnBurner Basketball 14U

Division: 14U

BarnBurner Basketball 15U

Division: 15U

BarnBurner Basketball 16U

Division: 16U

BarnBurner Basketball 17U

Division: 17U

BBA Force Barklett

Division: 16U

BBA Force Kyle

Division: 14U

BBA Force Reggie

Division: 17U

BBA Force Shane 15u

Division: 15U

BBA Force Shane 17u

Division: 17U

BBA Force Terry 16u

Division: 16U

Boo Williams EYBL

Division: 17U

Colorado Hawks

Division: 17U

Colorado Hawks

Division: 16U

Colorado Hawks

Division: 15U

Colorado United 15U

Division: 15U

Colorado United 16U

Division: 16U

Colorado United 17U

Division: 17U

Drive 5

Division: 15U

Drive5 15U

Division: 15U

Drive5 17U

Division: 17U

Drive5 Power Elite 2023

Division: 13U

Drive5 Power Elite 2024

Division: 12U

Drive5 Power Elite 2025

Division: 11U

Drive5 Power Elite 2026

Division: 10U

ET21 Buckeyes

Division: 15U

ET21 Buckeyes

Division: 16U

ET21 Buckeyes

Division: 17U

Freedom Hoops

Division: 16U

Heat Elite

Division: 17U

HHA 17U

Division: 17U

Howard Pulley 16U

Division: 16U

Howard Pulley EYBL

Division: 17U

Howard Pulley - Justice

Division: 17U

Howard Pulley - Maxey

Division: 15U

Howard Pulley - Washington

Division: 15U

Hyperfuse 17U

Division: 17U

Illini Legacy

Division: 11U

Illini Legacy

Division: 12U

Iowa Corn sharks

Division: 17U

Iowa CornSharks

Division: 17U

Iowa Intensity 2019

Division: 17U

Iowa Intensity 2020-Allen

Division: 16U

Iowa Intensity 2021-Jackson

Division: 15U

Kansas All Stars

Division: 13U

Kansas All Stars

Division: 16U

Kansas Cagers

Division: 17U

Kansas United 2021

Division: 15U

Kansas United Select

Division: 11U

Kansas United Select 2022

Division: 14U

KCBA 2024 Elite

Division: 12U

KCBA 2025 Elite

Division: 11U

KCBC 2023

Division: 13U

KC BLUE CHIPS

Division: 12U

KC BLUE CHIPS 8TH - TEAM 1

Division: 14U

KC BLUE CHIPS 8TH - TEAM 2

Division: 14U

KC BLUE CHIPS 8TH - TEAM 3

Division: 14U

KC Hoop Dreams Elite

Division: 13U

KC Hoop Dreams Elite

Division: 17U

KC Impact

Division: 15U

Kc Magic 16U

Division: 16U

Kc Magic 17U

Division: 17U

KC Premiere

Division: 13U

KC Premiere 6th

Division: 12U

KC RISING STARS

Division: 11U

KC RISING STARS

Division: 14U

KC Soldiers

Division: 10U

KC Spurs Black

Division: 16U

KC Spurs Black

Division: 14U

KC Spurs Grey

Division: 16U

KC Spurs Grey

Division: 17U

KC Spurs Silver

Division: 15U

KC Spurs Silver

Division: 16U

KC Spurs Silver

Division: 17U

KC Spurs White

Division: 17U

Kingdom Elite ll 8th

Division: 14U

Kingdom Hoops Elite 3rd

Division: 9U

Kingdom Hoops Elite 4th

Division: 10U

Kingdom Hoops Elite 7th

Division: 13U

Kingdom Hoops Elite I 15U

Division: 15U

Kingdom Hoops Elite I 16U

Division: 16U

Kingdom Hoops Elite I 5th

Division: 11U

Kingdom Hoops Elite I 6th

Division: 12U

Kingdom Hoops Elite I 8th

Division: 14U

Kingdom Hoops Elite II 15U

Division: 15U

Kingdom Hoops Elite II 16U

Division: 16U

Kingdom Hoops Elite - Mosley 17U

Division: 17U

Kingdom Hoops Elite - Stinson 17U

Division: 17U

Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd

Division: 9U

Ks. Gauchos 2025

Division: 11U

Ksmtxe 16u

Division: 16U

Ksmtxe 17u Green

Division: 17U

KS United

Division: 15U

Lawrence Thunder

Division: 16U

Legends

Division: 11U

Legends

Division: 16U

Lightning Elite 2026

Division: 10U

Lincoln Shockers

Division: 14U

Lincoln Supreme Black 15U

Division: 15U

Lincoln Supreme Black 16U

Division: 16U

Lincoln Supreme Black 4th

Division: 10U

Lincoln Supreme Black 5th

Division: 11U

Lincoln Supreme Black 7th

Division: 13U

Lincoln Supreme National 14U

Division: 14U

Marcus Denmon Elite 2022

Division: 14U

Marcus Denmon Select 2020

Division: 16U

MBC-Perez

Division: 12U

MBC - Speckhart

Division: 13U

MBC - Speckhart

Division: 9U

MBC - Williams

Division: 14U

MENTALITY by Michael Watson

Division: 13U

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 12U

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 13U

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 16U

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 17U

Mid Mo Elite-Gray

Division: 14U

Mid Mo Elite-Red

Division: 14U

Missouri Hawks

Division: 17U

Missouri Hawks 2022

Division: 14U

Missouri Showtime

Division: 17U

Mokan 12u

Division: 12U

MOKAN Elite

Division: 16U

MOKAN Elite

Division: 15U

MOKAN Elite - EYBL

Division: 17U

MOKAN Select

Division: 16U

MOKAN Select

Division: 15U

MOKAN Select 17U

Division: 17U

MPLS FAB 16U

Division: 16U

Oakland Soldiers EYBL

Division: 17U

Oklahoma Hawks

Division: 11U

Oklahoma Hawks

Division: 13U

Oklahoma RSE Elite 2020

Division: 16U

Oklahoma RSE Select 2020

Division: 16U

Oklahoma Showtime 16u

Division: 16U

Oklahoma Showtime 17u

Division: 17U

OSA National - Altenhofen 6th

Division: 12U

OSA National - Altenhofen 7th

Division: 13U

OSA National - Brewer 4th

Division: 10U

OSA National - Brewer 7th

Division: 13U

OSA National - Pivovar 4th

Division: 10U

OSA National - Roubicek 15U

Division: 15U

OSA National - Sieg 5th

Division: 11U

OSA National - Travis 6th

Division: 12U

OSA Regional - Anderson 15U

Division: 15U

OSA Regional - Padilla 16U

Division: 16U

OSA Regional - Sanderson 15U

Division: 15U

OSA Regional - Zimmer 17U

Division: 17U

PK Shock

Division: 17U

Primetime Ballerz

Division: 17U

River City Hoops 17U

Division: 17U

R R

Division: 17U

Sacred Hoops- Bertram 17U

Division: 17U

Sacred Hoops- Herther 15U

Division: 15U

Sacred Hoops - McGhee 16U

Division: 16U

Sacred Hoops - Mergen 15u

Division: 15U

Sacred Hoops - Rama 17U

Division: 17U

Sacred Hoops - Sittig 16U

Division: 16U

SD Attack

Division: 14U

SD Attack

Division: 13U

SD Network

Division: 12U

SD Network

Division: 16U

SD Network

Division: 15U

Sho-Me Assault 2023

Division: 13U

Show Me Takeover

Division: 11U

Showtime Hoopers 10th Black

Division: 16U

Showtime Hoopers 11th Black

Division: 17U

Showtime Hoopers 9th Black

Division: 15U

Sioux City Bombers

Division: 17U

SSA Elite Black

Division: 17U

SSA Elite Black

Division: 14U

SSA Elite Black

Division: 16U

SSA Elite Black

Division: 15U

SSA Elite Blue

Division: 14U

SSA Elite White

Division: 17U

SSA Elite White

Division: 16U

SSA Elite White

Division: 15U

SW Iowa Select

Division: 17U

SW Iowa Select 16U

Division: 16U

SW Minnesota Stars - 16U

Division: 16U

SW Minnesota Stars 17U

Division: 17U

SWMO Hawks

Division: 13U

Team 1 Tyus 2023

Division: 13U

Team 2024

Division: 12U

Team Berserk

Division: 16U

Team Factory U15 Gomez

Division: 15U

Team Factory U15 Hawk

Division: 15U

Team Factory U16 Foster

Division: 16U

Team GetShook

Division: 16U

Team Iowa Blue

Division: 13U

Team Iowa Blue

Division: 14U

Team Iowa Red

Division: 17U

Team Iowa Silver

Division: 16U

Team Iowa White

Division: 16U

Team KC

Division: 9U

Team KC Blackout (Phil)

Division: 12U

Team KC - Jackson

Division: 10U

Team KC - Jackson 17U

Division: 17U

Team KC - White 17U

Division: 17U

Team Rush

Division: 17U

Team Rush

Division: 14U

Team Rush

Division: 13U

Team Rush 15U

Division: 15U

Team Rush 16U

Division: 16U

Team Rush Select 15U

Division: 15U

Team Rush Select 16U

Division: 16U

The City Rocks EYBL

Division: 17U

The City Rocks EYBL

Division: 16U

UVA - Clay

Division: 17U

UVA - Tate

Division: 17U

Victory Ministry 15U

Division: 15U

Victory Ministry 16U

Division: 16U

Victory Ministry 17U

Division: 17U

WCS Team Driven

Division: 17U

Young Reckless

Division: 15U

Young Reckless - Brown 16U

Division: 16U

Young Reckless - Denard 17U

Division: 17U

Young Reckless - EP 17U

Division: 17U

Young Reckless - Jackson 14U

Division: 14U

Young Reckless - Parham 17U

Division: 17U

Young Reckless - Robinson 14U

Division: 14U

Young Reckless-Stan 16U

Division: 16U

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading