Hardwood Classic Session 2 (2018)

by Hardwood Events

Lawrence, KS

Jul 26-29

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

43 Hoops

Division: 17U

AAO Flight Unruh

Division: 16U

AAO FLIGHT UNRUH

Division: 14U

AK J'Hawks

Division: 14U

AK J'Hawks

Division: 11U

AK J'Hawks

Division: 9U

All Arkansas Red 15U

Division: 15U

All Arkansas Red 16U

Division: 16U

All Arkansas Red 17U

Division: 17U

All Iowa Attack Red 14U

Division: 15U

All Iowa Attack Red 15U

Division: 15U

All Iowa Attack Red 16U

Division: 16U

All Iowa Attack Red 17U

Division: 17U

Arkansas Elite

Division: 14U

Arkansas Team Will

Division: 17U

BALL4LIFE

Division: 17U

BALL4LIFE

Division: 15U

BALL4LIFE

Division: 16U

Cyclone Elite Basketball

Division: 16U

Dominators

Division: 16U

Epps Elite 16U

Division: 16U

Express Elite

Division: 16U

Express Elite 15U

Division: 15U

Gain Elite Minnesota 2021

Division: 15U

Game Changers 17U Blue

Division: 17U

Game Changers 17U White

Division: 17U

Game Tight 2021

Division: 15U

HHA 17U

Division: 17U

Hoopers Basketball Club

Division: 13U

Howard Pulley

Division: 17U

Illinois Blaze 2020

Division: 16U

Illinois Rage

Division: 17U

Iowa Barnstormers 5th

Division: 11U

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 13U

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 16U

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 14U

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 15U

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 17U

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 13U

Iowa Barnstormers Silver

Division: 17U

Iowa Barnstormers Silver

Division: 15U

Iowa Barnstormers Silver

Division: 16U

Iowa Barnstormers-West

Division: 16U

Iowa Prep 16U Black

Division: 16U

Iowa Prep 16U Red

Division: 16U

Iowa Prep 17U Red

Division: 17U

Iowa Pump N Run

Division: 15U

Iowa Pump N Run

Division: 16U

Iowa Pump N Run Black

Division: 17U

Iowa Pump N Run Gold

Division: 17U

Kansas City Premier

Division: 11U

Kansas Kings

Division: 15U

Kansas United 2021

Division: 15U

Kansas United Select

Division: 14U

Kansas United Select

Division: 11U

KC Blue Chips 15U

Division: 15U

KC Impact 15U

Division: 15U

KC Outlaws

Division: 11U

KC Pacers 2019 Red

Division: 17U

KC Pacers 2022 Blue

Division: 14U

KC Premiere 6th

Division: 12U

KC RISING STARS

Division: 9U

KC RISING STARS

Division: 14U

KC Spurs Black

Division: 15U

KC Spurs Black

Division: 14U

KC Spurs Grey

Division: 16U

KC Spurs Grey

Division: 17U

KC Spurs Silver

Division: 17U

Kingdom Hoops Elite 17U

Division: 17U

Kingdom Hoops Elite 7th

Division: 13U

Kingdom Hoops Elite I 15U

Division: 15U

Kingdom Hoops Elite I 16U

Division: 16U

Kingdom Hoops Elite I 5th

Division: 11U

Kingdom Hoops Elite I 6th

Division: 12U

Kingdom Hoops Elite I 8th

Division: 14U

Kingdom Hoops Elite II 15U

Division: 15U

Kingdom Hoops Elite II 16U

Division: 16U

Kingdom Hoops Elite II 8th

Division: 14U

KS Gauchos - Williams

Division: 11U

La Crosse Elevate- Williams

Division: 14U

Lincoln Supreme Black 15U

Division: 15U

Lincoln Supreme Black 16U

Division: 16U

Lincoln Supreme Black 17U

Division: 17U

Lincoln Supreme Black 3rd

Division: 11U

Lincoln Supreme Black 3rd

Division: 9U

Lincoln Supreme Black 6th

Division: 12U

Lincoln Supreme Black 7th

Division: 13U

Lincoln Supreme Black 8th

Division: 14U

Lincoln Supreme Silver 7th

Division: 13U

Lincoln Supreme White 17U

Division: 17U

Lincoln Supreme White 6th

Division: 12U

Lincoln Supreme White 8th

Division: 14U

MBC - Jaramillo

Division: 14U

MBC - Perez

Division: 12U

MBC - Perry

Division: 13U

MBC - Perry

Division: 11U

MBC - Stephens

Division: 13U

MBC - Williams

Division: 14U

MENTALITY by Michael Watson ELITE

Division: 13U

MOKAN Elite

Division: 16U

MOKAN Elite

Division: 15U

MOKAN Select

Division: 16U

MOKAN Select

Division: 17U

MOKAN Select

Division: 15U

More Than Athletes

Division: 12U

More Than Athletes

Division: 14U

More Than Athletes

Division: 11U

More Than Athletes

Division: 9U

NBDA Bison Gold 1

Division: 15U

NBDA Bison Gold 2

Division: 15U

NBDA Bison White

Division: 16U

NBS 5 Star

Division: 14U

NDT 14U Hill

Division: 14U

Nebraska Bison Green 1

Division: 14U

Nebraska Bison Green 2

Division: 14U

Nebraska Select - Carlin 16U

Division: 16U

Nebraska Select - Danielson 17U

Division: 17U

Nebraska Select - Delimont 17U

Division: 17U

Nebraska Select - Kaminski 14U

Division: 14U

Nebraska Select - McDonald 15U

Division: 15U

Oklahoma Empire

Division: 16U

Oklahoma Hustlers 2020

Division: 16U

Oklahoma Wolfpack 17u Green

Division: 17U

Oklahoma Wolfpack 17u White

Division: 17U

OSA National - Carson 8th

Division: 14U

OSA National - Felici 17U

Division: 17U

OSA National - Franzese/Couch 16U

Division: 16U

OSA National - Porter 15U

Division: 15U

OSA National - Roubicek 15U

Division: 15U

OSA Regional - Anderson 15U

Division: 15U

OSA Regional - Beck 8th

Division: 14U

OSA Regional - Boeck 8th

Division: 14U

OSA Regional - Burt 8th

Division: 14U

OSA Regional - Padilla 16U

Division: 16U

OSA Regional - Sanderson 15U

Division: 15U

OSA Regional - Zimmer 17U

Division: 17U

PLAY HOOPS 17u

Division: 17U

PlayMaker Express

Division: 17U

Primetime Ballerz 2020

Division: 17U

QC Ballers

Division: 16U

Rider Select 13U

Division: 13U

River City Hoops 17U

Division: 17U

Servants

Division: 17U

South Dakota Venom 12U Red

Division: 12U

South Dakota Venom 13U

Division: 13U

South Dakota Venom 14U Regional

Division: 14U

South Dakota Venom 15U

Division: 15U

South Dakota Venom 17U

Division: 17U

SSA Elite Black

Division: 17U

SSA Elite Black

Division: 14U

SSA Elite Black

Division: 16U

SSA Elite Black

Division: 15U

SSA Elite Blue

Division: 14U

SSA Elite White

Division: 15U

SSA Elite White

Division: 16U

SSA Elite White

Division: 17U

TBC

Division: 14U

T.C 66ers

Division: 17U

Team Berserk

Division: 16U

Team Factory - Nash 16U

Division: 16U

Team KC Blackout - Phil 6th

Division: 12U

Team KC Blackout - Whitney 8th

Division: 14U

TNE

Division: 11U

TNE

Division: 12U

TNE

Division: 15U

TNE

Division: 14U

TNE

Division: 13U

TNE 17u

Division: 17U

Tulsa Kingz

Division: 15U

WCS Team Driven

Division: 17U

Willpower

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Crusaders

Division: 14U

Wisconsin Crusaders

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Crusaders

Division: 17U

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading